MOTORRAD GRAND PRIX OF PORTUGAL 23.-24.03.2024 | ||
SPRINT MOTO GP 1. Maverick Viñales (E) Aprilia 2. Marc Márquez (E) Ducati 3. Jorge Martín (E) Ducati 4. Francesco Bagnaia (I) Ducati 5. Jack Miller (AUS) KTM 6. Enea Bastianini (I) Ducati 7. Pedro Acosta (E) GASGAS 8. Aleix Espargaró (E) Aprilia 9. Fabio Quartararo (F) Yamaha 10. Raúl Fernández (E) Aprilia |
RACE MOTO GP 1. Jorge Martin (E) Ducati 2. Enea Bastianini (I) Ducati 3. Pedro Acosta (E) KTM 4. Brad Binder (ZA) KTM 5. Jack Miller (AUS) KTM 6. Marco Bezzecchi (I) Ducati 7. Fabio Quartararo (F) Yamaha 8. Aleix Espargaró (E) Aprilia 9. Miguel Oliveira (P) Aprilia 10. Fabio Di Giannantonio (I) Ducati |
STAND MOTO GP 1. Jorge Martin 60 2 Brad Binder 42 3 Enea Bastianini 39 4 Francesco Bagnaia 37 5 Pedro Acosta 28 6 Marc Márquez 27 7 Aleix Espargaró 25 8 Maverick Viñales 19 9 Jack Miller 16 10 Fabio Di Giannantonio 15 |
Q2 MOTO 2 1 Manuel González (E) Kalex 2. Fermin Aldeguer (E) Boscoscuro 3. Arón Canet (E) Kalex 4. Alonso Lopez (E) Boscoscuro 5. Joe Roberts (USA) Kalex 6. Albert Arenas (E) Kalex 7. Ai Ogura (J) Boscoscuro 8. Sergio Garcia (E) Boscoscuro 9. Somkiat Chantra (T) Kalex 10. Jeremy Alcoba (E) Kalex |
RACE MOTO 2 1. Arón Canet (E) Kalex 2. Joe Roberts (USA) Kalex 3. Manuel González (E) Kalex 4. Fermin Aldeguer (E) Boscoscuro 5. Ai Ogura (J) Boscoscuro 6. Sergio Garcia (E) Boscoscuro 7. Celestino Vietti (I) Kalex 8. Albert Arenas (E) Kalex 9. Marcos Ramirez (E) Kalex 10. Somkiat Chantra (T) Kalex |
STAND MOTO 2 1. Arón Canet 31 2 Joe Roberts 29 3 Manuel González 27 4 Sergio Garcia 26 5 Alonso Lopez 25 6 Ai Ogura 24 7 Barry Baltus 23 8 Marcos Ramirez 17 9 Celestino Vietti 16 10 Albert Arenas 16 |
Q3 MOTO 3 1.José Antonio Rueda (E) KTM 2. Joel Kelso (AUS) KTM 3. David Alonso (CO) CFMoto 4. Daniel Holgado (E) GASGAS 5. Riccardo Rossi (I) KTM 6. Collin Veijer (NL) Husqvarna 7. Ivan Ortola (E) KTM 8. Filippo Farioli (I) Honda 9. Scott Ogden (GB) Honda 10. Stefano Nepa (I) KTM |
RACE MOTO 3 1 Daniel Holgado (E) GASGAS 2. José Antonio Rueda (E) KTM 3. Ivan Ortola (E) KTM 4. David Alonso (CO) CFMoto 5. Joel Kelso (AUS) KTM 6. Collin Veijer (NL) Husqvarna 7. Stefano Nepa (I) KTM 8. Joel Esteban (E) CFMoto 9. David Muñoz (E) KTM 10. Adrián Fernández (E) Honda |
STAND MOTO 3 1 Daniel Holgado 45 2 David Alonso 38 3 Ivan Ortola 23 4 Collin Veijer 21 5 José Antonio Rueda 20 6 Joel Kelso 19 7 Stefano Nepa 19 8 Taiyo Furusato 16 9 Riccardo Rossi 13 10 Joel Esteban 13 |
MOTOCROSS-WM SPANIEN INTU XANADÚ 23.-24.03.2024 | ||
MX GP RACE 1 1. 1 Prado, Jorge ESP GASGAS 2 243 Gajser, Tim SLO Honda 3 84 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM 4 3 Febvre, Romain FRA Kawasaki 5 959 Renaux, Maxime FRA Yamaha 6 259 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED Fantic 7 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI Kawasaki 8 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT Honda 9 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED Yamaha 10 92 Guillod, Valentin SUI Honda 16 71 Spies, Maximilian GER KTM 19 226 Koch, Tom GER KTM 24 991 Scheu, Mark GER KTM |
MX GP RACE 2 1. 1 Prado, Jorge ESP GAS 2 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON 3 3 Febvre, Romain FRA KAW 4 84 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM 5 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED YAM 6 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI KAW 7 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT HON 8 92 Guillod, Valentin SUI HON 9 24 Horgmo, Kevin NOR HON 10 226 Koch, Tom GER KTM 11 71 Spies, Maximilian GER KTM |
STAND MX GP 1.1 Prado, Jorge ESP GAS 114 2 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON 104 3 3 Febvre, Romain FRA KAW 92 4 84 Herlings, J. NED KTM 77 5 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT HON 73 6 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI KAW 68 7 959 Renaux, Maxime FRA YAM 63 8 10 Vlaanderen, C. NED YAM 56 9 92 Guillod, V. SUI HON 49 10 259 Coldenhoff, G. NED FAN 49 17 71 Spies, M. GER KTM 15 18 226 Koch, Tom GER KTM 13 |
MX2 RACE 1 1 74 de Wolf, Kay NED Husqvarna 2 516 Laengenfelder, Simon GER GASGAS 3 96 Coenen, Lucas BEL Husqvarna 4 72 Everts, Liam BEL KTM 5 11 Haarup, Mikkel DEN Triumph 6 80 Adamo, Andrea ITA KTM 7 198 Benistant, Thibault FRA Yamaha 8 8 Mc Lellan, Camden RSA Triumph 9 28 Rossi, Marc-Antoine FRA GASGAS 10 44 Elzinga, Rick NED Yamaha |
M 2 RACE 2 1. 80 Adamo, Andrea ITA KTM 2 74 de Wolf, Kay NED Husqvarna 3 516 Laengenfelder, Simon GER GASGAS 4 96 Coenen, Lucas BEL Husqvarna 5 198 Benistant, Thibault FRA Yamaha 6 72 Everts, Liam BEL KTM 7 8 Mc Lellan, Camden RSA Triumph 8 19 Coenen, Sacha BEL KTM 9 132 Bonacorsi, Andrea ITA Yamaha 10 28 Rossi, Marc-Antoine FRA GASGAS |
STAND MX 2 1. 74 de Wolf, Kay NED HUS 113 2 516 Laengenfelder, S. GER GAS 101 3 80 Adamo, Andrea ITA KTM 82 4 96 Coenen, Lucas BEL HUS 75 5 198 Benistant, T. FRA YAM 72 6 11 Haarup, Mikkel DEN TRI 64 7 28 Rossi, M. FRA GAS 59 8 19 Coenen, Sacha BEL KTM 53 9 8 Mc Lellan, C. RSA TRI 52 10 44 Elzinga, Rick NED YAM 42 |
WOMAN MXGP RACE 1 1 255 Guillen, Daniela ESP GASGAS 2 401 Van Drunen, Lotte NED Yamaha 3 1 Duncan, Courtney NZL Kawasaki 4 172 Valk, Lynn NED KTM 5 8 Fontanesi, Kiara ITA GASGAS 6 511 Hughes, Martine NOR Kawasaki 7 325 Andersen, Sara DEN KTM 8 423 Papenmeier, Larissa GER Honda 9 705 Jakobsen, Malou DEN KTM 10 188 van der Vlist, Shana NED Yamaha 13 775 Massury, Alexandra GER KTM 18 969 Hoppe, Fiona GER Husqvarna |
WOMAN MXGP RACE 2 1 255 Guillen, Daniela ESP GASGAS 2 401 Van Drunen, Lotte NED Yamaha 3 325 Andersen, Sara DEN KTM 4 172 Valk, Lynn NED KTM 5 8 Fontanesi, Kiara ITA GASGAS 6 423 Papenmeier, Larissa GER Honda 7 511 Hughes, Martine NOR Kawasaki 8 705 Jakobsen, Malou DEN KTM 9 717 Gelissen, Danee NED KTM 10 128 Sanchez Nequi, Jana ESP Yamaha 13 775 Massury, Alexandra GER KTM 17 969 Hoppe, Fiona GER Husqvarna 21 974 Lehmann, Janina GER Honda |
WOMAN MXGP WM STAND 1 255 Guillen, D. ESP GAS 50 2 401 Van Drunen, L. NED YAM 44 3 172 Valk, Lynn NED KTM 36 4 325 Andersen, Sara DEN KTM 34 5 8 Fontanesi, K. ITA GAS 32 6 511 Hughes, M. NOR KAW 29 7 423 Papenmeier, L. GER HON 28 8 705 Jakobsen, M. DEN KTM 25 9 1 Duncan, C. NZL KAW 22 10 153 Franzoni, A. FRA HON 20 14 775 Massury, A. GER KTM 16 18 969 Hoppe, Fiona GER HUS 7 |
FIM SUPERBIKE-WM BARCELONA 23.-24.03.2024 | |||
RACE 1 1.Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) BMW 2. Nicolò Bulega (I) Ducati 3. Álvaro Bautista (E) Ducati 4. Andrea Iannone (I) Ducati 5. Andrea Locatelli (I) Yamaha 6. Alex Lowes (GB) Kawasaki 7. Danilo Petrucci (I) Ducati 8. Dominique Aegerter (CH) Yam 9. Michael v. d. Mark (NL) BMW 10. Axel Bassani (I) Kawasak 19. Philipp Öttl (D) Yamaha |
RACE 2 1.Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) BMW 2. Andrea Iannone (I) Ducati 3. Álvaro Bautista (E) Ducati 4. Nicolò Bulega (I) Ducati 5. Alex Lowes (GB) Kawasaki 6. Michael v. d. Mark (NL) BMW 7. Danilo Petrucci (I) Ducati 8. Andrea Locatelli (I) Yamaha 9. Remy Gardner (AUS) Yamaha 10. Dominique Aegerter (CH) Yam 19. Philipp Öttl (D) Yamaha |
RACE 3 1.Álvaro Bautista (E) Ducati 2. Nicolò Bulega (I) Ducati 3. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) BMW 4. Michael v.d. Mark (NL) BMW 5. Danilo Petrucci (I) Ducati 6. Alex Lowes (GB) Kawasaki 7. Remy Gardner (AUS) Yamaha 8. Jonathan Rea (GB) Yamaha 9. Dominique Aegerter (CH) Yam 10. Garrett Gerloff (USA) BMW 16. Philipp Öttl (D) Yamaha |
WM STAND 1 Nicolò Bulega 87 2 Alex Lowes 75 3 Álvaro Bautista 75 4 Toprak Razgatlioglu 71 5 Andrea Iannone 51 6 Danilo Petrucci 47 7 Andrea Locatelli 45 8 Michael van der Mark 40 9 Dominique Aegerter 34 10 Garrett Gerloff 25 19 Philipp Öttl 2 |
X-TRIAL WM NIZZA FRANKREICH 22.03.2024 |
|
FINALE |
WM STAND 1 Toni BOU SPA Montesa 65 2 Jaime BUSTO SPA GASGAS 43 3 Gabriel MARCELLI SPA Montesa 39 4 Toby MARTYN UK Montesa 22 5 Benoît BINCAZ FRA Sherco 14 6 Adam RAGA SPA Sherco 14 7 Matteo GRATTAROLA ITA Beta 13 8 Téo COLAIRO FRA Beta 1 9 Hugo DUFRESE FRA GASGAS 1 10 Aniol GELABERT SPA TRRS 1 |
ENDURO DM DAHLEN 17.03.2024 | |||
E1 1 6 Sydow Jeremy sherco 2. 66 Spachmüller Yanik gasgas 3. 15 Wills Maximilian husqvarna 4. 64 Nieschalk Kevin ktm 5. 22 Schnölzer Marcel ktm 6. 76 Opitz Tobias ktm 7. 9 Hunger Fritz beta 8. 55 Nieschalk Domenik yamaha 9. 95 Maier Nico ktm 10. 35 Reichel Kurt ktm |
E2 1 12 Gundermann Chris ktm 2. 114 von Zitzewitz Davide ktm 3. 142 Lofquist Franz yamaha 4. 48 Hübner Edward ktm 5. 147 Löfquist Emil yamaha 6. 144 Müller Philipp beta 7. 116 Weigelt Karl ktm 8. 65 Rambow Nico gasgas 9. 23 Röder Patrick honda 10. 72 Haustein Jörg beta |
E3 1 97 Norrbin Albin fantic 2. 43 Chlum Matyas sherco 3. 77 Kalný Jaroslav sherco 4. 14 Riedel Robert gasgas 5. 3 Friedrich Robert gasgas 6. 92 Mörbe Daniel ktm 7. 223 Diederich Paul ktm 8. 244 Hail Felix ktm 9. 207 Kradorf Martin ktm 10. 16 Tänzer René husqvarna |
CHAMPIONAT 1. 6 Sydow Jeremy sherco 2. 97 Norrbin Albin fantic 3. 12 Gundermann Chris ktm 4. 114 von Zitzewitz Davide ktm 5. 43 Chlum Matyas sherco 6. 142 Lofquist Franz yamaha 7. 66 Spachmüller Yanik gasgas 8. 77 Kalný Jaroslav sherco 9. 48 Hübner Edward ktm 10. 124 Thoms Leon ktm |
STAND E1 1 6 Sydow, Jeremy 50 2 66 Spachmüller, Yanik 44 3 15 Wills, Maximilian 40 4 64 Nieschalk, Kevin 34 5 22 Schnölzer, Marcel 31 6 9 Hunger, Fritz 29 7 55 Nieschalk, Domenik 27 8 95 Maier, Nico 24 9 126 Wagelaar, Ruben 23 10 134 Jochems, Tommie 18 |
STAND E2 1 114 itzewitz, Davide 47 2 12 Gundermann, Chris 43 3 48 Hübner, Edward 38 4 142 Lofquist, Franz 36 5 147 Löfquist, Emil 27 6 144 Müller, Philipp 27 7 116 Weigelt, Karl 27 8 65 Rambow, Nico 27 9 34 Lindholm, Casper 22 10. 72 Haustein Jörg beta 21 |
STAND E3 1 43 Chlum, Matyas 47 2 77 Kalný, Jaroslav 42 3 14 Riedel, Robert 38 4 3 Friedrich, Robert 32 5 92 Mörbe, Daniel 30 6 244 Hail, Felix 27 7 97 Norrbin, Albin 25 8 199 Findling, Eddie 22 9 5 Beier, Andreas 18 10 223 Diederich, Paul 14 |
STAND CHAMPIONAT 1.6 Sydow, Jeremy 172 2 114 Zitzewitz, Davide 158 3 12 Gundermann, Chris 152 4 43 Chlum, Matyas 144 5 48 Hübner, Edward 141 6 142 Lofquist, Franz 140 7 66 Spachmüller, Yanik 136 8 77 Kalný, Jaroslav 132 9 124 Thoms, Leon 120 10 14 Riedel, Robert 118 |
FIM SUPERENDURO WM BULGARIEN SOFIA 24.02.2024 | |||
PRESTIGE - 1st Final 1 57 BOLT Billy Husqvarna 2 304 LETTENBICHLER M. KTM 3 42 KARLSSON Eddie Husq 4 22 WALKER Jonathan Beta 5 21 VIEIRA Diogo GASGAS 6 80 HOARE Will Rieju GBR 7 12 BRIGHTMORE M. GG 8 501 OLSZOWY D. Rieju 9 96 APOLLE Tim Beta GER 10 39 ZSIGOVITS Norbert GG |
PRESTIGE - 2nd Final 1 57 BOLT Billy Husqvarna 2 304 LETTENBICHLER M. KTM 3 501 OLSZOWY D. Rieju POL 4 22 WALKER J. Beta GBR 5 12 BRIGHTMORE M.l GG 6 80 HOARE Will Rieju ACU 7 96 APOLLE Tim Beta GER 8 21 VIEIRA Diogo GASGAS 9 42 KARLSSON Eddie Husq 10 39 ZSIGOVITS Norbert GG 11 60 TRIGO Alonso Sherco |
PRESTIGE - 3rd Final 1 57 BOLT Billy Husq GBR 2 80 HOARE Will Rieju GBR 3 12 BRIGHTMORE M. GG 4 304 LETTENBICHLER M. KTM 5 22 WALKER Jonathan Beta 6 21 VIEIRA Diogo GASGAS 7 501 OLSZOWY D. Rieju 8 96 APOLLE Tim Beta GER 9 60 TRIGO Alonso Sherco 10 39 ZSIGOVITS Norbert GG |
WM STAND 1. 57 BOLT Billy Husq 364 2 22 WALKER J. Beta 305 3 304 LETTENBICHLER M. 240 4 80 HOARE Will RIEJU 208 5 12 BRIGHTMORE M. GG 191 6 501 OLSZOWY D. Rieju 191 7 21 VIEIRA Diogo GG 168 8 42 KARLSSON Eddie Husq 152 9 96 APOLLE Tim GER Beta 146 10 60 TRIGO Alonso Sherco 93 |
ENDURO WM ISDE ARGENTINIEN - 6.-11.11.2023 |
||
EINZELWERTUNG 1.33 GARCIA Josep E1 ESP TEAM SPAIN KTM 2 02 VERONA Andrea E2 ITA TEAM ITALY GASGAS 3 25 OLIVEIRA Dante E2 USA TEAM UNITED STATES KTM 4 05 ROBERT Taylor E2 USA TEAM UNITED STATES KTM 5 15 GIRROIR Johnny E2 USA TEAM UNITED STATES KTM 6 01 MCCANNEY Jamie E2 GBR TEAM UNITED KINGDO HUSQ 7 21 WATSON Nathan E2 GBR TEAM UNITED KINGDO HONDA 8 24 LARRIEU Loic E3 FRA TEAM FRANCE KTM 9 35 MARTINEZ Cole E2 USA TEAM UNITED STATES HONDA 10 14 LE QUERE Leo E2 FRA TEAM FRANCE KTM |
TROPHY 1.TEAM UNITED STATES 2 TEAM FRANCE 3 TEAM GREAT BRITAIN 4 TEAM CHILE 5 TEAM VENEZUELA 6 TEAM ITALY 7 TEAM SPAIN 8 TEAM ARGENTINA 9 TEAM CANADA 10 TEAM BRAZIL 11 TEAM BOLIVIA 12 TEAM COLOMBIA |
JUNIOR TROPHY 1 TEAM FRANCE 2 TEAM UNITED STATES 3 TEAM SWEDEN 4 TEAM ARGENTINA 5 TEAM CZECH REPUBLIC 6 TEAM GERMANY 7 TEAM PORTUGAL 8 TEAM COLOMBIA 9 TEAM GREAT BRITAIN 01 TEAM ITALY 11 TEAM CHILE |
ENDURO GP OF PORTUGAL SANTIAGO DO CACEM 07.10.- 08.10.2023 |
||
GP TAG 1 1. 26 Josep Garcia (KTM) 2. 99 Andrea Verona (GASGAS) 3. 70 Steve Holcombe (Beta) 4. 68 Jaimie MccCanney (HUS) 5. 23 BERNARDINI Samuel 6. 91 WATSON Nathan (honda) 7. 76 Hamish MacDonald (Sherco) 8. 101 PICHON Zachary 9. 12 FREEMAN Brad (GBR) Beta 10. 5 MILNER Daniel (TM) |
GP TAG 2 1.26 GARCIA Josep (ESP) KTM 2. 91 WATSON Nathan (honda) 3. 99 VERONA Andrea (ITA) GASGAS 4. 68 Jaimie MccCanney (HUS) 5. 70 Steve Holcombe (Beta) 6. 101 PICHON Zachary 7. 23 BERNARDINI Samuel 8. 69 PERSSON Mikael (SWE) Hus 9. 76 Hamish MacDonald (Sherco) 10. 3 CHARLIER Christophe (HUS) |
GP STAND 1 70 Steve Holcombe (Beta) 222 2. 26 GARCIA Josep (ESP) KTM 210 3. 99 VERONA Andrea (ITA) GG 209 4. 12 FREEMAN Brad (GBR) Beta 169 5. 76 Hamish MacDonald (Sherco) 143 6. 91 WATSON Nathan (honda) 122 7. 101 PICHON Zachary 108 8. 17 ESPINASSE Theophile (Beta) 103 9. 68 Jaimie MccCanney (HUS) 97 10. 69 PERSSON Mikael (SWE) Hus 86 |
ADAC MX MASTERS DREETZ 30.09.- 01.10.2023 | |||
MX MASTERS RACE 1 1 Maximilian Nagl (GER, HON) 2. Tom Koch (GER, KTM) 3. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM) 4. Jordi Tixier (FRA, HON) 5. Lars Van Berkel (NED, HON) 6. Stefan Ekerold (GER, HUS) 7. Gert Krestinov (EST, HON) 8. Tanel Leok (EST, HUS) 9. Oriol Oliver Vilar (ESP, KTM) 10. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM) |
MX MASTERS RACE 2 1. Maximilian Nagl (GER, HON) 2. Jordi Tixier (FRA, HON) 3. Oriol Oliver Vilar (ESP, KTM) 4. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM) 5. Tom Koch (GER, KTM) 6. Lars Van Berkel (NED, HON) 7. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM) 8. Gert Krestinov (EST, HON) 9. Lukas Platt (GER, KTM) 10. Stefan Ekerold (GER, HUS) |
MX MASTERS RACE 3 1.Maximilian Nagl (GER, HON) 2. Jordi Tixier (FRA, HON) 3. Tom Koch (GER, KTM) 4. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM) 5. Oriol Oliver Vilar (ESP, KTM) 6. Stefan Ekerold (GER, HUS) 7. Gert Krestinov (EST, HON) 8. Lukas Platt (GER, KTM) 9. Lars Van Berkel (NED, HON) 10. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM) 11. Tim Koch (GER, HUS) |
MX MASTERS STAND 1 Maximilian Nagl (GER, HON), 486 2. Tom Koch (GER, KTM), 456 3. Jordi Tixier (FRA, HON), 413 4. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM), 383 5. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM), 346 6. Nico Koch (GER, GAS), 211 7. Noah Ludwig (GER, KTM), 204 8. Stefan Ekerold (GER, HUS), 197 9. Tim Koch (GER, HUS), 189 10. Henry Jacobi (GER, KTM), 187 |
MX YOUNSTERS RACE 1 |
MX YOUNGSTERS RACE 2 1 Bradley Mesters (NED, YAM) 2. Martin Michelis (EST, KTM) 3. Filip Olsson (SWE, HUS) 4. William Kleemann (DEN, KTM) 5. Edvards Bidzans (LAT, HUS) 6. Jens Walvoort (NED, KTM) 7. Scott Smulders (NED, HON) 8. Cato Nickel (GER, KTM) 9. Max Palsson (SWE, KTM) 10. Fritz Greiner (GER, KTM) |
MX YOUUNGSTERS RACE 3 1.Jens Walvoort (NED, KTM) 2. Edvards Bidzans (LAT, HUS) 3. Mike Gwerder (SUI, KTM) 4. Martin Michelis (EST, KTM) 5. Filip Olsson (SWE, HUS), 6. William Kleem (DEN, KTM) 7. Scott Smulders (NED, HON) 8. Joosep Pärn (EST, GAS) 9. Cato Nickel (GER, KTM) 10. Roberts Lusis (LAT, GAS) |
MX YOUUNGSTERS STAND 1. Oriol Oliver Vilar (ESP, KTM), 449 2. Cato Nickel (GER, KTM), 329 3. Jens Walvoort (NED, KTM), 300 4. Mike Gwerder (SUI, KTM), 299 5. Edvards Bidzans (LAT, HUS), 273 6. Marnique Appelt (GER, GAS), 234 7. Nico Greutmann (SUI, KTM), 221 8. Peter König (GER, KTM), 209 9. Scott Smulders (NED, HON), 193 10. Rasmus Pedersen (DEN, YAM), 183 |
TRIALGP OF FRANKREICH VERTOLAYE 02.- 03.09.2023 |
||
TRIALGP SA 1 1 BOU Toni (ESP) Montesa 30 2. 69 BUSTO Jaime (ESP) GASGAS 47 3. 63 MARCELLI Gabriel (ESP) Montesa 48 4. 88 GRATTAROLA Matteo (ITA) Beta 53 5.68 RAGA SANS Adam TRRS 54 6. 28 GELABERT Aniol (ESP) Beta 58 7. 56 GELABERT Miquel (ESP) Vertigo 63 8. 47 FAJARDO VILA Jeroni Sherco 64 9. 21 MARTYN Toby Honda 6 10. 73 BINCAZ Benoit (FRA) Sherco 78 |
TRIALGP S0 |
TRIALGP WM STAND |
TRIALGP WOMAN SA 1. 101 BRISTOW Emma Sherco 17 2. 121 ABELLAN Berta ESP Scorpa 27 3. 104 MONNIER Naomi FRA GASGAS 48 4. 132 RABINO Andrea sofia Beta 31 5. 142 PECHACKOVA Denisa 45 6. 111 BARKVED Huldeborg NOR TRRS 7. 123 MINTA Alice GBR Scorpa 8. 117 HOOVER Madeleine USA GG 9. 151 WACHS Vivian GER TRRS 10. 125 ROBINSON Alicia GBR Beta |
TRIALGP WOMAN SO |
TRIALGP WOMAN STAND 1. 101 BRISTOW Emma Sherco 192 2. 121 ABELLAN Berta ESP Scorpa 176 3. 132 RABINO Andrea sofia Beta 139 4. 104 MONNIER Naomi FRA GASGAS125 5. 123 MINTA Alice GBR Scorpa 109 6. 111 BARKVED Huldeborg NOR TRRS 100 7. 117 HOOVER Madeleine USA GG 74 8. 125 ROBINSON Alicia GBR Beta 70 9. 148 MEIER Keity EST TRRS 57 10. 144 ADSHEAD Kaytlyn TRRS 56 |
TR 2 SA |
TR 2 SO |
TR2 GP STAND |
TR 3 SA 1.HEMINGWAY George (GBR) Beta 11 2. GALLOWAY Jamie (GBR) TRRS 28 3. SANDVIK Jone (NOR) Sherco 32 4. PEDRETTI Mirko (ITA) Beta 39 5. LAMPKIN Alfie (GBR) Vertigo 40 6. JORGENSEN Jonas (NOR) Beta 41 7. 335 HEIDEL Johannes (GER) TRRS 44 8. RYNCARZ Pawel (POL) GG 50 9. ECHENE Pablo (FRA) Beta 53 10. 365 PIQUET Romeo (FRA) Beta 57 |
TRI 3 SO 1. GALLOWAY Jamie (GBR) TRRS 23 2. 353 HEMINGWAY George BETA 24 3. 350 RYNCARZ Pawel GG 34 4. PEDRETTI Mirko (ITA) Beta 34 5. 340 SANDVIK Jone NOR Sherco 37 6. 333 LAMPKIN Alfie VERTIGO UK 46 7. 335 HEIDEL Johannes (GER) TRRS 51 8. ECHENE Pablo (FRA) Beta 52 9. 331 JORGENSEN Jonas NOR Beta 53 10. 365 PIQUET Romeo (FRA) Beta 55 |
TRI 3 STAND |