TRIAL GP FRANKREICH AURON 21.07.2019
TRIAL GP
1 1 Toni BOU ESP
2 69 Jaime BUSTO ESP
3 67 Adam RAGA ESP
4 2 Jeroni FAJARDO ESP
5 6 Takahisa FUJINAMI JPN
6 33 Jorge CASALES ESP
7 9 Miquel GELABERT ESP
8 22 James DABILL GBR
9 73 Benoit BINCAZ FRA
10 66 Franz  KADLEC DEU   
TRIAL 2
1 230 Alexandre FERRER FRA
2 211 Gabriel MARCELLI  ESP
3 201 Matteo GRATTAROLA ITA
4 212 Toby MARTYN GBR
5 220 Aniol GELABERT ESP
6 214 Jack PEACE GBR
7 224 Francesc MORET ESP
8 265 Teo COLAIRO FRA
9 216 Håkon PEDERSEN NOR
10 204 Luca PETRELLA ITA
TRIAL125                                     
1 330 Kieran TOULY FRA
2 304 Arthur ROVERY FRA
3 339 Alex CANALES ESP
4 325 Carloalberto RABINO ITA
5 316 Pol MEDINYA GAL. ESP
6 332 Pau MARTINEZ ESP
7 315 Marco MEMPÖR AUT
8 395 Enzo ROSSI FRA
9 390 Gaudi VALL INGLES AND
10 329 Philipp EBERHARTER
TRIALGP WOMAN
1 101 Emma BRISTOW GBR
2 121 Berta ABELLAN ESP
3 193 Sandra GOMEZ ESP
4 106 Maria GIRO ESP
5 105 Neus MURCIA ESP
6 125 Alex BRANCATI ITA
7 104 Ingveig HÅKONSEN NOR
8 174 Sarah BAUER DEU
9 126 Madeleine HOOVER USA
10 124 Jule STEINERT DEU
TRIAL2 WOMAN
1 424 Vivian WACHS TRRS
2 410 Alice MINTA Scorpa
3 417 Lenna VOLPE Sherco
4 406 Caroline MOREON Sherco
5 494 Naomi MONNIER Beta
6 403 Erika MELCHIOR Sherco
7 409 Sophia TER JUNG TRRS
8 421 Martina GALLIENI TRRS
9 402 Alicia ROBINSON Beta
10 412 Eva MUÑOZ UCENDO She
WM STAND TRIAL GP                  
1 Toni BOU ESP 140
2 Adam RAGA ESP 113
3 Jeroni FAJARDO ESP 95
4 Takahisa FUJINAMI JPN 88
5 Jaime BUSTO ESP 77
6 James DABILL GBR 68
7 Jorge CASALES ESP 65
8 Benoit BINCAZ FRA 53
9 Franz Xaver KADLEC DEU 53
10 Miquel GELABERT ESP 50
WM STAND TRIAL 2                       
1 Matteo GRATTAROLA ITA 116
2 Gabriel MARCELLI ESP 115
3 Alexandre FERRER FRA 98
4 Toby MARTYN GBR 96
5 Francesc MORET ESP 76
6 Jack PEACE GBR 70
7 Aniol GELABERT ESP 67
8 Luca PETRELLA ITA 60
9 Lorenzo GANDOLA ITA 36
10 Sondre HAGA NOR 34
WM STAND 125                          
1 Kieran TOULY FRA 111
2 Carloalberto RABINO ITA 85
3 Marco MEMPÖR AUT 82
4 Alex CANALES ESP 81
5 Arthur ROVERY FRA 80
6 Pau MARTINEZ ESP 70
7 Pol MEDINYA GAL. ESP 61
8 Dylan BALL NZL 36
9 Jake ELEY GBR 25
10 Ben DIGNAN GBR 21
WM STAND WOMAN                
1 Emma BRISTOW GBR 80
2 Berta ABELLAN ESP 64
3 Sandra GOMEZ ESP 60
4 Neus MURCIA SADURNÍ ESP 47        
5 Ingveig HÅKONSEN NOR 45
6 Maria GIRO ESP 42
7 Alex BRANCATI ITA 40
8 Sarah BAUER DEU 32
9 Madeleine HOOVER USA 28
10 Jule STEINERT DEU 22
WM STAND WOMAN 2
1 Vivian WACHS DEU 20
2 Alice MINTA GBR 17
3 Lenna VOLPE FRA 15
4 Caroline MOREON FRA 13
5 Sophia TER JUNG DEU 11
6 Alicia ROBINSON GBR 10
7 Erika MELCHIOR NOR 9
8 Seline MELING NOR 8
9 Gabrielle WHITHAM GBR 7
10 Martina GALLIENI ITA 6

SUPERMOTO WORLD CUP MONTALEGRE PORTUGAL 21.07.2019
 RACE 1                    
1 111 Markus CLASS Husqvarna
2 4 Thomas CHAREYRE TM
3 72 Lukas HÖLLBACHER Husq    
4 119 Nicolas COUSIN Honda
5 98 Laurent FATH KTM
6 11 Vincenot GERMAIN Honda
7 121 Milan SITNIANSKY Honda
8 32 Elia SAMMARTIN Honda
9 292 Emerick BUNOD Honda
10 202 Petr VORLÍČEK Suzuki
RACE 2                       
1. CHAREYRE Thomas (FRA, TM)
2. CLASS Markus (GER, Husqvarna)   
3. FATH Laurent (FRA, KTM)
4. HOLLBACHER Lukas (AUT, KTM)
5. COUSIN Nicolas (FRA, Honda)
6. SAMMARTIN Elia (ITA, Honda)
7. SITNIANSKY Milan (CZE, Honda)
8. BUNOD Emerick (MTQ, Honda)
9. GERMAIN Vincenot (FRA, Honda)
10. BUSSEI Giovanni (ITA, TM)
RACE 3                       
1. CHAREYRE Thomas (FRA, TM)
2. CLASS Markus (GER, Husq)
3. FATH Laurent (FRA, KTM)
4. HOLLBACHER Lukas (AUT, Hus)
5. SAMMARTIN Elia (ITA, Honda)
6. GERMAIN Vincenot (FRA, Honda)   
7. BUNOD Emerick (FRA, Honda)
8. VORLICEK Petr (CZE, Suzuki)
9. MARIE LUCE Axel (FRA, Yamaha)
10. BUSSEI Giovanni (ITA, TM)
STAND MX MASTERS
1. CHAREYRE Thomas (FRA, TM) 72 (22+25+25);
2. CLASS Markus (GER, Husq) 69 (25+22+22);
3. FATH Laurent (FRA, KTM) 56 (16+20+20);
4. HOLLBACHER Lukas (AUT, Husq) 56 (20+18+18);
5. SAMMARTIN Elia (ITA, Honda) 44 (13+15+16);
6. COUSIN Nicolas (FRA, Honda) 44 (18+16+10);
7. GERMAIN Vincenot (FRA, Honda) 42 (15+12+15);
8. BUNOD Emerick (FRA, Honda) 39 (12+13+14);
9. VORLICEK Petr (CZE, Suzuki) 34 (11+10+13);
10. BUSSEI Giovanni (ITA, TM) 32 (10+11+11)

MOTOCROSS MX MASTERS TENSFELD  21.07.2019
MX MASTERS RACE 1                    
1. Kevin Strijbos (B) Yamaha
2. Jens Getteman (B) Kawasaki
3. Jeffrey Dewulf (B) KTM
4. Dennis Ullrich (D) Husqvarna
5. Yentel Martens (B) Husqvarna
6. Jérémy Delincé (B) Honda
7. Jonathan Bengtsson (S) KTM
8. Ken Bengtson (S) Husqvarna
9. Mike Stender (D) KTM
10. Tim Koch (D) KTM
MX MASTERS RACE 2                       
1 22 Kevin Strijbos YAMAHA
2 251 Jens Gettemann KAWASAKI
3 212 Jeffrey Dewulf KTM
4 149 Dennis Ullrich HUSQVARNA
5 226 Tom Koch KTM
6 780 Ken Bengtson HUSQVARNA
7 760 Pascal Rauchenecker KTM
8 926 Jeremy Delince HONDA
9 66 Tim Koch KTM
10 135 Stefan Kjer Olsen KTM
STAND MX MASTERS
1. Jens Gettemann (BEL, KAW), 157
2. Dennis Ullrich (GER, HUS), 139
3. Tanel Leok (EST, YAM), 129
4. Pascal Rauchenecker (AUT, KTM), 96
5. Jeremy Delince (BEL, HON), 82
6. Bence Szvoboda (HUN, KTM), 75
7. Tim Koch (GER, KTM), 70
8. Stefan Kjer Olsen (DEN, KTM), 67
9. Jeffrey Dewulf (BEL, KTM), 62
10. Stefan Ekerold (GER, SUZ), 60
MX YOUNGSTERS RACE 1                
1 11 Rene Hofer KTM
2 104 Jeremy Sydow Husqvarna     
3 755 Haardi Roosiorg KTM
4 368 Filip Olsson Husqvarna
5 192 Glen Meier Yamaha
6 105 Cyril Genot HUSQVARNA
7 127 Håkon Fredriksen Yamaha
8 153 Jan Pancar Yamaha
9 23 Josiah Natzke Honda
10 403 Bastian Bogh Damm KTM
MX YOUNGSTERS 2                        
1. Jeremy Sydow (GER, HUS)
2. Cyril Genot (BEL, HUS)
3. Bastian Bogh Damm (DEN, KTM)
4. Glen Meier (DEN, YAM)
5. Filip Olsson (SWE, HUS)
6. Håkon Fredriksen (NOR, YAM)
7. Jan Pancar (slo, YAM)
8. Michael Sandner (AUT, KTM)
9. Haardi Roosiorg (EST, KTM)
10. Petr Polák (CZE, KTM)
STAND YOUNGSTERS
1. Jeremy Sydow (GER, HUS), 142
2. Bastian Bogh Damm , KTM), 138
3. Rene Hofer (AUT, KTM), 135
4. Cyril Genot (BEL, KTM), 132
5. Haardi Roosiorg (EST, KTM), 114
6. Glen Meier (DEN, YAM), 96
7. Filip Olsson (SWE, HUS), 90
8. Michael Sandner (AUT, KTM), 87
9. Petr Polák (CZE, KTM), 85
10. Dovydas Karka (LTU, KTM), 69

SUPERBIKE WM USA LAGUNA SECCA  14.- 15.07.2019 

RACE 1
1. Jonathan Rea (GB) Kawasaki
2. Chaz Davies (GB) Ducati
3. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) Kawa
4. Tom Sykes (GB) BMW
5. Alex Lowes (GB) Yamaha
6. Jordi Torres (E) Kawasaki
7. Michael van der Mark (NL) Yam      
8. Loris Baz (F) Yamaha
9. Marco Melandri (I) Yamaha
10. Michael Ruben Rinaldi (I) Ducati
14. Sandro Cortese (D) Yamaha
15. Markus Reiterberger (D) BMW

RACE 2
1. Jonathan Rea (GB) Kawasaki
2. Chaz Davies (GB) Ducati
3. Tom Sykes (GB) BMW
4. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) Kawasaki
5. Leon Haslam (GB) Kawasaki
6. Alex Lowes (GB) Yamaha
7. Loris Baz (F) Yamaha
8. Jordi Torres (E) Kawasaki
9. Leandro Mercado (RA) Kawasaki
10. Michael van der Mark (NL) Yamaha  
11. Sandro Cortese (D) Yamaha
12. Markus Reiterberger (D) BMW

RACE 3
1. Chaz Davies (GB) Ducati
2. Jonathan Rea (GB) Kawasaki
3. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) Kawai
4. Alex Lowes (GB) Yamaha
5. Tom Sykes (GB) BMW
6. Leon Haslam (GB) Kawasaki
7. Loris Baz (F) Yamaha
8. Jordi Torres (E) Kawasaki
9. Marco Melandri (I) Yamaha
10. Michael Ruben Rinaldi (I) Ducati   
13. Markus Reiterberger (D) BMW
14. Sandro Cortese (D) Yamaha

STAND WM
1 Jonathan Rea 413
2 Álvaro Bautista 352
3 Michael van der Mark 215
4 Alex Lowes 207
5 Leon Haslam 192
6 Toprak Razgatlioglu 175
7 Chaz Davies 159
8 Tom Sykes 159
9 Marco Melandri 131
10 Sandro Cortese 98
14 Markus Reiterberger 57

MOTOCROSS WM INDONESIEN SEMARANG 15.07.2019
MXGP RACE 1
1 243 Gajser, Tim SLO Honda
2 4 Tonus, Arnaud SUI Yamaha
3 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI Yamaha
4 259 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KTM
5 27 Jasikonis, Arminas LTU Husq
6 89 V. Horebeek, Jeremy BEL Honda      
7 99 Anstie, Max GBR KTM
8 128 Monticelli, Ivo ITA KTM
9 21 Paulin, Gautier FRA Yamaha
10 7 Leok, Tanel EST Husqvarna
MXGP RACE 2 
1 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON
2 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT HUS
3 4 Tonus, Arnaud SUI YAM
4 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI YAM
5 461 Febvre, Romain FRA YAM
6 99 Anstie, Max GBR KTM
7 259 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KTM
8 21 Paulin, Gautier FRA YAM
9 27 Jasikonis, Arminas LTU HUS
10 89 Van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL HON
STAND WM MXGP
1 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON 538
2 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI YAM 365
3 222 Cairoli, A. ITA KTM 358
4 4 Tonus, Arnaud SUI YAM 346
5 21 Paulin, G. FRA YAM 343
6 27 Jasikonis, A. LTU HUS 299
7 259 Coldenhoff, G. NED KTM 288
8 89 Van Horebeek, J. BEL HON 271
9 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT HUS 268
10 461 Febvre, Romain FRA YAM 243
MX 2 RACE 1
1 61 Prado, Jorge ESP KTM
2 28 Vialle, Tom FRA KTM
3 19 Olsen, Thomas Kjer DEN Husq
4 14 Beaton, Jed AUS Husqvarna
5 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED Honda
6 172 Boisrame, Mathys FRA Honda
7 29 Jacobi, Henry GER Kawasaki
8 959 Renaux, Maxime FRA Yamaha
9 811 Sterry, Adam GBR Kawasaki
10 193 Geerts, Jago BEL Yamaha

MX 2 RACE 2 
1 61 Prado, Jorge ESP KTM
2 959 Renaux, Maxime FRA Yamaha
3 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED Honda
4 28 Vialle, Tom FRA KTM
5 32 Van doninck, Brent BEL Honda
6 193 Geerts, Jago BEL Yamaha
7 29 Jacobi, Henry GER Kawasaki
8 172 Boisrame, Mathys FRA Honda
9 66 Larranaga Olano, Iker ESP KTM
10 35 Harrison, Mitchell USA Kawasaki  

STAND WM MX2
1 61 Prado, Jorge ESP KTM 544
2 19 Olsen, T. DEN HUS 466
3 28 Vialle, Tom FRA KTM 366
4 193 Geerts, Jago BEL YAM 360
5 29 Jacobi, Henry GER KAW 335
6 919 Watson, Ben GBR YAM 246
7 811 Sterry, Adam GBR KAW 242
8 43 Evans, M. AUS HON 228
9 959 Renaux, Maxime FRA YAM 227
10 14 Beaton, Jed AUS HUS 220

MOTOCROSS JUNIOR WM ITALIEN PIETRAMURATA 15.07.2019
MXJ 65 RACE 1
1 2 Woods, Ky AUS KTM
2 479 Marek, Vitezslav CZE KTM
3 101 Van Drunen, Lotte NED KTM
4 258 Martinelli, Edoardo ITA Husqvarna
5 402 Boughen, Ashton GBR Husqvarna
6 574 Doensen, Gyan NED KTM
7 545 Isaksson, Anton SWE Husqvarna
8 66 Minear, Kayden AUS KTM
9 300 Perez, Salvador ESP Yamaha
10 517 Mannini, Niccolo ITA Yamaha
MXJ 65 RACE 2
1 479 Marek, Vitezslav CZE KTM
2 66 Minear, Kayden AUS KTM
3 2 Woods, Ky AUS KTM
4 101 Van Drunen, Lotte NED KTM
5 258 Martinelli, Edoardo ITA Husqvarna
6 300 Perez, Salvador ESP Yamaha
7 574 Doensen, Gyan NED KTM
8 31 Martorano, Paolo ITA KTM
9 701 Adomaitis, Marius LTU KTM
10 74 Rybakov, Semen RUS KTM

MXJ 65 STAND
1. Marek Vitezslav (CZE, KTM), 47e
2. Woods Ky (AUS, KTM), 45
3. Van Drunen Lotte (NED, KTM), 38
4. Minear Kayden (AUS, KTM), 35
5. Martinelli Edoardo (ITA, HUS), 34
6. Doensen Gyan (NED, KTM), 29
7. Perez Salvador (ESP, YAM), 27
8. Boughen Ashton (GBR, HUS), 26
9. Rybakov Semen (RUS, KTM), 20
10. Martorano Paolo (ITA, KTM), 18
MXJ 85 RACE
1 3 Lata, Valerio ITA KTM
2 88 Russi, Matteo Luigi ITA KTM
3 772 Reisulis, Karlis Alberts LAT KTM
4 765 Bidzans, Edvards LAT Husqvarna
5 11 Romano, Nicholas USA KTM
6 319 Prugnieres, Quentin Marc FRA KTM    
7 359 Grau, Maxime FRA KTM
8 696 Zanchi, Ferruccio ITA Husqvarna
9 373 Canet, Edgar ESP KTM
10 172 Valk, Cas NED Husqvarna
MXJ 85 RACE
1 3 Lata, Valerio ITA KTM
2 765 Bidzans, Edvards LAT Husqvarna    
3 319 Prugnieres, Quentin M. FRA KTM
4 359 Grau, Maxime FRA KTM
5 88 Russi, Matteo Luigi ITA KTM
6 373 Canet, Edgar ESP KTM
7 11 Romano, Nicholas USA KTM
8 772 Reisulis, Karlis Alberts LAT KTM
9 22 Heyman, Charlie GBR Husqvarna
10 404 Tecsi, Laszlo HUN KTM
MXJ 85 STAND
1. Lata Valerio (ITA, KTM), 50
2. Bidzans Edvards (LAT, HUS), 40
3. Russi Matteo Luigi (ITA, KTM), 38
4. Prugnieres Quentin (FRA, KTM), 35
5. Reisulis Karlis Alberts (LAT, KTM), 33
6. Grau Maxime (FRA, KTM), 32
7. Romano Nicholas (USA, KTM), 30
8. Canet Edgar (ESP, KTM), 27
9. Heyman Charlie (GBR, HUS), 20
10. Guillemot Scheid David (FRA, KTM), 19
MXJ 125 RACE
1 101 Guadagnini, Mattia ITA Husqvarna
2 27 Guyon, Tom FRA KTM
3 696 Gwerder, Mike SUI KTM
4 651 Vettik, Meico EST KTM
5 912 Rizzi, Joel GBR KTM
6 516 Laengenfelder, Simon GER KTM
7 217 Wade, Eddie Jay GBR KTM
8 368 Nilsson, Samuel ESP KTM
9 422 Mc Lellan, Camden RSA KTM
10 568 Palsson, Max SWE KTM
MXJ 125 RACE
1 101 Guadagnini, Mattia ITA Husqvarna
2 27 Guyon, Tom FRA KTM
3 696 Gwerder, Mike SUI KTM
4 516 Laengenfelder, Simon GER KTM
5 422 Mc Lellan, Camden RSA KTM
6 223 Bonacorsi, Andrea ITA KTM
7 217 Wade, Eddie Jay GBR KTM
8 912 Rizzi, Joel GBR KTM
9 247 Miot, Florian FRA Yamaha
10 368 Nilsson, Samuel ESP KTM  

MXJ 125 STAND
1. Guadagnini Mattia (ITA, HUS), 50
2. Guyon Tom (FRA, KTM), 44
3. Gwerder Mike (SUI, KTM), 40
4. Längenfelder Simon (GER, KTM), 33
5. Rizzi Joel (GBR, KTM), 29
6. Mc Lellan Camden (RSA, KTM), 28
7. Wade Eddie Jay (GBR, KTM), 28
8. Nilsson Samuel (ESP, KTM), 24
9. Palsson Max (SWE, KTM), 21
10. Miot Florian (FRA, YAM), 20

SUPERMOTO DM OSCHERSLEBEN 14.07.2019 
S1 RACE 1
1. Jan Deitenbach (D) Husq
2. Steffen Albrecht (D) Husq
3. Petr Vorlicek (CZ) Suzuki
4. Toni Krettek (D) Husqvarna
5. Peter Banholzer (D) Yamaha
6. Max Banholzer (S) Yamaha
7. Simon Vilhelmsen (DK) Husq   
8. Hampus Gustafson (S) KTM
9. Denis Chadrysiak (D) KTM
10. Kevin Labenski (D) Husq
S1 RACE 2
1. Jan Deitenbach (D) Husq 
2. Steffen Albrecht (D) Husq 
3. Petr Vorlicek (CZ) Suzuki
4. Toni Krettek (D) Husqvarna
5. Max Banholzer (S) Yamaha
6. Peter Banholzer (D) Yamaha
7. Simon Vilhelmsen (DK) Husq   
8. Hampus Gustafson (S) KTM
9. Kevin Labenski (D) Husq
10. Joshua Das (NL) Suzuki
S1 STAND
1 Jan Deitenbach 197
2 Simon Vilhelmsen 172
3 Steffen Albrecht 170
4 Petr Vorlicek 168
5 Max Banholzer 160
6 Andreas Buschberger 154
7 Peter Banholzer 147
8 Marc-Reiner Schmidt 129
9 Toni Krettek 129
10 Hampus Gustafson 99

MOTO GP GERMANY SACHSENRING 07.07.2019
MOTO GP
1 93 Marc MARQUEZ SPA Honda
2 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Yamaha
3 35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR Honda
4 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati
5 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati
6 43 Jack MILLER AUS Ducati
7 36 Joan MIR SPA Suzuki
8 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Yamaha
9 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Yamaha
10 6 Stefan BRADL GER Honda
MOTO 2
1 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Kalex
2 41 Brad BINDER RSA KTM
3 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Kalex
4 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA Sp. Up    
5 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Kalex
6 40 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA Kalex
7 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Kalex
8 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA Speed Up
9 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA KTM
10 10 Luca MARINI ITA Kalex
MOTO 3
1 48 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Honda
2 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Honda
3 44 Aron CANET SPA KTM
4 55 Romano FENATI ITA Honda
5 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA KTM
6 17 John MCPHEE GBR Honda
7 79 Ai OGURA JPN Honda
8 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN Honda
9 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN Honda
10 84 Jakub KORNFEIL CZE KTM

STAND MOTO GP
1 Marc MARQUEZ Honda SPA 185
2 Andrea DOVIZIOSO Ducati ITA 127
3 Danilo PETRUCCI Ducati ITA 121
4 Alex RINS Suzuki SPA 101
5 Maverick VIÑALES Yamaha SPA 85
6 Valentino ROSSI Yamaha ITA 80
7 Jack MILLER Ducati AUS 70
8 Fabio QUARTARARO Yamaha FRA 67     
9 Cal CRUTCHLOW Honda GBR 67
10 Pol ESPARGARO KTM SPA 56
20 Stefan BRADL Honda GER 12
STAND MOTO 2
1 Alex MARQUEZ Kalex SPA 136
2 Thomas LUTHI Kalex SWI 128
3 Augusto FERNANDEZ Kalex SPA 102    
4 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI Kalex ITA 97
5 Jorge NAVARRO Speed Up SPA 97
6 Marcel SCHROTTER Kalex GER 97
7 Luca MARINI Kalex ITA 90
8 Brad BINDER KTM RSA 84
9 Enea BASTIANINI Kalex ITA 58
10 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA Kalex JPN 45
STAND MOTO 3
1 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA Honda ITA 125
2 Aron CANET KTM SPA 123
3 Niccolò ANTONELLI Honda ITA 87
4 Marcos RAMIREZ Honda SPA 78
5 Tony ARBOLINO Honda ITA 77
6 John MCPHEE Honda GBR 68
7 Celestino VIETTI KTM ITA 68
8 Jaume MASIA KTM SPA 65
9 Jakub KORNFEIL KTM CZE 52
10 Kaito TOBA Honda JPN 51

MOTO-E WELTMEISTERSCHAFT GERMANY SACHSENRING 07.07.2019
MOTO E RACE 1
1 66 Niki TUULI FIN Energica
2 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Energica
3 63 Mike DI MEGLIO FRA Energica
4 4 Hector GARZO SPA Energica
5 11 Matteo FERRARI ITA Energica
6 5 Alex DE ANGELIS RSM Energica
7 10 Xavier SIMEON BEL Energica
8 51 Eric GRANADO BRA Energica
9 15 Sete GIBERNAU SPA Energica
10 18 Nicolas TEROL SPA Energica   
STAND MOTO-E
1 Niki TUULI Energica FIN 25
2 Bradley SMITH Energica GBR 20
3 Mike DI MEGLIO Energica FRA 16
4 Hector GARZO Energica SPA 13
5 Matteo FERRARI Energica ITA 11
6 Alex DE ANGELIS Energica RSM 10
7 Xavier SIMEON Energica BEL 9
8 Eric GRANADO Energica BRA 8
9 Sete GIBERNAU Energica SPA 7
10 Nicolas TEROL Energica SPA 6

 
ENDURO WM ITALIEN ROVETTA 22.-23.06.2019
GP TAG 1  GP TAG 2     
STAND GP
1. Daniel MCCANNEY UK TM
2. Steve HOLCOMBE UK Beta
3. Matteo CAVALLO Italy  Sherco
4. Thomas OLDRATI Italy Honda
5. Davide GUANERI Itsly Honda
6. Christophe CARLIER F Honda
7. Brad FREEMAN UK Beta
8. Benjamin HERRERA Chile Beta
9. Alex SALVINI It Honda
10. Antoine BASSET Fr Hus
1  Alex SALVINI It Honda     
Loïc LARRIEU   TM
Antoine BASSET Fr Hus
4 Steve HOLCOMBE UK Beta   
Daniel MCCANNEY UK TM
Christophe CARLIER F Honda  
Thomas OLDRATI Italy Honda
Benjamin HERRERA Chile Beta
9 MORONI Rudy IT KTM
10  Brad FREEMAN UK Beta
1 Brad FREEMAN 164
2 Steve HOLCOMBE 160
3 Daniel MCCANNEY 141
4 Alex SALVINI 96
5 Loïc LARRIEU 93
6 Thomas OLDRATI 91
7 Matteo CAVALLO 91
8 Christophe CHARLIER 79
9 Benjamin HERRERA 59
10 Davide GUARNERI 58
E1 TAG 1 E1 TAG 2 STAND E1
1. 25 CAVALLO Matteo Sherco
2. 22 OLDRATI Thomas Honda   
3. 12 FREEMAN Bradley Beta
4. 38 MIRABET Kirian Honda
5. 90 MARONI Rudy It KTM
6. 11 MARTINI Gianluca It Beta
7. 24 SCARPELLI Niccolo It KTM
8. 80 MOERI Nicola It Beta
9. 95 MUSSO Michele It KTM
10. 16 RECCHIA Nicola It Honda
1 22 OLDRATI Thomas Honda
2 90 MARONI Rudy It KTM
3 12 FREEMAN Bradley Beta
4 38 MIRABET Kirian Honda
5 11 MARTINI Gianluca It Beta
6 97 MONTANARI Tomasso IT KTM
7 96 MARKVART Patrik CZ KTM
8 16 RECCHIA Nicola IT Honda

1 Brad FREEMAN 190
2 Thomas OLDRATI 153
3 Matteo CAVALLO 142
4 Davide GUARNERI 120
5 Rudy MORONI 92
6 Patrik MARKVART 90
7 Kirian MIRABET 80
8 Gianluca MARTINI 21
9 Andreas BEIER 19
10 Jonathan ROSSE 18
E2 TAG 1 E2 TAG 2 STAND E2
1. 4 LARRIEU Loic F TM
2. 23 CHARLIER Christoph F Honda
3. 78 HERRERA Benjamin Ch Beta
4. 9 SALVINI Alex IT Honda
5. BASSET Antoine F hus
6. 8 MEO Antoine F Honda
7. 56 BLANJUOE Hugo F KTM
8. 32 WOTTON Joe GBR Hus
9. 46 POHJOLA Eemil Fin TM
10. 10 SORECA Davide IT Honda
1. 9 SALVINI Alex IT Honda
2. 4 LARRIEU Loic F TM
3. BASSET Antoine F Hus
4. 23 CHARLIER Christoph F Honda     
5. 78 HERRERA Benjamin Ch Beta
6. 10 SORECA Davide IT Honda
7. 34 REMES Eero Yamaha
8. 32 WOTTON Joe GBR Hus
9. 46 POHJOLA Eemil Fin TM
10. 15 CERUTTI Jacopo Hus
1 Alex SALVINI 142
2 Loïc LARRIEU 141
3 Christophe CHARLIER 134
4 Benjamin HERRERA 122
5 Eero REMES 104
6 Antoine BASSET 85
7 Joseph WOOTTON 69
8 Hugo BLANJOUE 66
9 Davide SORECA 56
10 Edward HUEBNER 48
E3 TAG 1 E3 TAG 2 STAND E3
1. 43 Daniel MCCANNEY UK TM
2. 1 Steve HOLCOMBE UK Beta
3. 91 ABGRAL David FRA Beta
4. 64 Anthony GESLIN FRA Beta
5. 44 PHILIPPAERTS Deny IT Beta
6. 31 SNOW Alexander GBR GasGas   
7. 60 MARCOTULLI Luca It GasGas
1. 1 Steve HOLCOMBE UK Beta
2. 43 Daniel MCCANNEY UK TM
3. 64 Anthony GESLIN FRA Beta
4. 91 ABGRAL David FRA Beta
5. 13 MONNI Manue IT Beta
6. 44 PHILIPPAERTS Deny IT Beta
7. 31 SNOW Alexander GBR GasGas   
8. 83 BATTIG Alessandro GasGas 
9. 60 MARCOTULLI Luca GasGas 
1 Steve HOLCOMBE 191
2 Daniel MCCANNEY 179
3 Anthony GESLIN 140
4 David ABGRALL 136
5 Simone TRAPLETTI 33
6 Manuel MONNI 28
7 Deny PHILIPPAERTS 21
8 Dennis SCHROETER 21
9 Alex SNOW 19
10 Angus HEIDECKE 19

WESS EXTREME ROUND 4 HIXPANIA HARD ENDURO 21-23.06.2019

SUPER ENDURO FRIDAY 
1. Alfredo Gomez (Husqvarna – ESP)
2. Billy Bolt (Husqvarna – GB)
3. Jonny Walker (KTM – GB)
4. Manuel Lettenbichler (KTM – GER)
5. Pol Tarres (Husqvarna – ESP)
6. Graham Jarvis (Husqvarna – GB);
7. Mario Roman (Sherco – ESP) 
8. Josep Garcia (KTM – ESP)
9. Travis Teasdale 16 laps, (KTM – RSA)   
10. Xavier Leon (Husqvarna – ESP)
 CAMPOO X-TREME RACE
1. Alfredo Gomez (Husqvarna – ESP)    
2. Graham Jarvis (Husqvarna – GB)
3. Billy Bolt (Husqvarna – GB)
4. Mario Roman (Sherco – ESP)
5. Manuel Lettenbichler (KTM – GER)
6. Jonny Walker (KTM – GB)
7. Taddy Blazusiak (KTM – POL)
8. Josep Garcia (KTM – ESP)
9. Pol Tarres (Husqvarna – ESP)
10. 26. David Cyprian (KTM – CZ)   
MITAS THE LOST ROAD
1. Mario Roman (Sherco ESP)
2. Graham Jarvis (Husqvarna GB)
3. Manuel Lettenbichler (KTM GER)
4. Billy Bolt (Husqvarna GB)
5. Alfredo Gomez (Husqvarna ESP)  
6. Taddy Blazusiak (KTM POL)
7. Jonny Walker (KTM GB)
8. Pol Tarres (Husqvarna ESP)
9. Xavi Leon (Husqvarna ESP)
10. Travis Teasdale (KTM RSA)
GEAMTWERTUNG HIXPANIA
1. Graham Jarvis (Husqvarna ESP) 44
2. Alfredo Gomez (Husqvarna ESP) 44
3. Mario Roman (Sherco ESP) 43
4. Billy Bolt (Husqvarna GB) 40
5. Manuel Lettenbichler (KTM GER) 36
6. Jonny Walker (KTM GB) 30
7. Taddy Blazusiak (KTM POL) 29
8. Pol Tarres (Husqvarna ESP) 25
9. Josep Garcia (KTM ESP) 21
10. Xavier Leon (Husqvarna ESP) 19
WESS STAND nach 4 von 8 Runden
1. Graham Jarvis (Husqvarna GB) 2690
2. Manuel Lettenbichler (KTM GER) 2570
3. Mario Roman (Sherco ESP) 2540
4. Alfredo Gomez (Husqvarna ESP) 2314
5. Billy Bolt (Husqvarna GB) 2155
6. Josep Garcia (KTM ESP) 2125
7. Jonny Walker (KTM GB) 2090
8. Taddy Blazusiak (KTM POL) 1900
9. Nathan Watson (KTM GB) 1631
10. Travis Teasdale (KTM RSA) 1610
     

IDM SUPERBIKE / SUPERSPORT 600 ZOLDER 22.06.2019
IDM SUPERBIKE  RACE 1
1.. Ilya Mikhalchik (UA) BMW
2. Julian Puffe (D) BMW
3. Dominik Vincon (D) BMW
4. Pepijn Bijsterbosch (NL) BMW
5. Ricardo Brink (NL) Yamaha
6. Toni Finsterbusch (D) Suzuki
7. Alessandro Polita (I) Honda
8. Jan Mohr (A) BMW
9. Marc Neumann (D) BMW
10. Daniel Kartheininger (D) Suzuki. 
  
IDM SUPERBIKE  RACE 2
cancelled

 
IDM SUPERBIKE  STAND
1 Ilya Mikhalchik 95
2 Julian Puffe 94
3 Erwan Nigon 74
4 Pepijn Bijsterbosch 61
5 Ricardo Brink 56
6 Alessandro Polita 51
7 Toni Finsterbusch 41
8 Jan Mohr 35
9 Dominic Schmitter 31
10 Marc Neumann 26
IDM 600 RACE 1
1. Max Enderlein (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
2. Tom Toparis (AUS) Yamaha YZF-R6
3. Marc Buchner (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
4. Martin Vugrinec (HR) Yamaha YZF-R6
5. Wayne Tessels (NL) Yamaha YZF-R6
6. Sander Kroeze (NL) Yamaha YZF-R6
7. Luca Grünwald (D) Kawasaki ZX-6R
8. Dominik Rubin (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
9. Christoph Beinlich (D) Kawasaki ZX-6R
10. Marco Fetz (D) Yamaha YZF-R6.
IDM 600 RACE 2
cancelled
      
STAND IDM 600
1 Max Enderlein 115
2 Tom Toparis 81
3 Sander Kroeze 64
4 Martin Vugrinec 61
5 Gabriel Noderer 54
6 Wayne Tessels 48
7 Daniel Rubin 47
8 Marc Buchner 46
9 Dominik Rubin 33
10 Christoph Beinlich 25
 

WOMAN MX WELTMEISTERSCHAFT PORTUGAL AGUEDA  19.05.2019
WMX  RACE 1
1 151 Duncan, Courtney NZL Kawasaki
2 423 Papenmeier, Larissa GER Yamaha
3 85 Van De Ven, Nancy NED Yamaha
4 172 Valk, Lynn NED Yamaha
5 325 Andersen, Sara DEN KTM
6 964 van Wordragen, Nicky NED Yamaha
7 188 van der Vlist, Shana NED KTM
8 131 Dam, Line DEN Honda
9 111 Borchers, Anne GER Suzuki
10 274 Verstappen, Amandine BEL Yamaha     
11 974 Lehmann, Janina GER Suzuki
21 55 Irmgartz, Kim GER Honda
29 146 Michels, Lisa GER Suzuki
WMX  RACE 2 
1 151 Duncan, Courtney NZL Kawasaki
2 85 Van De Ven, Nancy NED Yamaha
3 423 Papenmeier, Larissa GER Yamaha
4 325 Andersen, Sara DEN KTM
5 172 Valk, Lynn NED Yamaha
6 131 Dam, Line DEN Honda
7 964 van Wordragen, Nicky NED Yamaha
8 188 van der Vlist, Shana NED KTM
9 274 Verstappen, Amandine BEL Yamaha     
10 67 Van Der Werff, Britt NED Husqvarna
11 146 Michels, Lisa GER Suzuki
13 111 Borchers, Anne GER Suzuki
17 974 Lehmann, Janina GER Suzuki
22 55 Irmgartz, Kim GER Honda

STAND WM WMX
1 151 Duncan, C. NZL KAW 89
2 85 Van De Ven, N. NED YAM 85
3 423 Papenmeier, L. GER YAM 82
4 274 Verstappen, A. BEL YAM 67
5 172 Valk, Lynn NED YAM 63
6 188 van der Vlist, S. NED KTM 61
7 131 Dam, Line DEN HON 54
8 964 van Wordragen, N. NED YAM 54
9 325 Andersen, Sara DEN KTM 49
10 111 Borchers, Anne GER SUZ 37
22 146 Michels, Lisa GER SUZ 10
26 55 Irmgartz, Kim GER HON 2
 

DEUTSCHE ENDURO MEISTERSCHAFT DAHLEN 23.-24.3.2019
TAG 1 TAG 2 STAND E1
1. 51 Beier Andreas
2. 66 Spachmüller Yanik
3.
72 Haustein Jörg.

4. Marek Jakub
5.. 95 Maier Nico
1. 51 Beier Andreas
2. 66 Spachmüller Yanik
3. 72 Haustein Jörg
4. 95 Maier Nico
5. 28 Puschmann Dustin
1 51 Beier Andreas 97
2 66 Spachmüller Yanik 91
3 72 Haustein Jörg 80
4 95 Maier Nico 67
5 28 Puschmann Dustin 62
TAG 2 E2 TAG 2 STAND E2
1. 114 von Zitzewitz Davide
2.148 Hübner Edward
3. 141 Riedel Robert
4. 123 Feldt Björn
5. 171 Brockel Christian
1. 148 Hübner Edward
2. 114 von Zitzewitz Davide
3. 171 Brockel Christian
4. 141 Riedel Robert
5. 123 Feldt Björn.

1 148 Hübner Edward 90
2 114 von Zitzewitz Davide 88
3 171 Brockel Christian 78
4 141 Riedel Robert 76
5 123 Feldt Björn 72
TAG 1 E3 TAG 2 STAND E3
1 257 Schröter Dennis
2. 256 Heidecke Angus
3. 211 Roßbach Paul
4. Gutzeit Blake
5. 267 Görner Florian
1 257 Schröter Dennis
2. 256 Heidecke Angus
3. 211 Roßbach Paul
4. 203 Görner Derrick
5.
265 Rambow Nico
1 257 Schröter Dennis 97
2 256 Heidecke Angus 91
3 211 Roßbach Paul 80
4 203 Görner Derrick 68
5 265 Rambow Nico 57
CHAMPIONAT TAG 1 CHAMPIONAT TAG 2 CHAMPIONAT POKAL
1 257 Schröter Dennis
2 51 Beier Andrea
3 114 von Zitzewitz Davide
4 148 Hübner Edward
5 256 Heidecke Angus 235
1.148 Hübner Edward
2. 171 Brockel Christia
3. 257 Schröter Denni
4. 256 Heidecke Angus
5. 141 Riedel Robert
1 257 Schröter Dennis 248
2 256 Heidecke Angus 235
3 114 von Zitzewitz Davide 228
4 148 Hübner Edward 220
5 171 Brockel Christian 208