MOTOGP FRANKREICH LE MANS 16.05.2021
MOTOGP
1 43 Jack MILLER AUS Ducati
2 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Ducati
3 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Yam
4 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Duc
5 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA KTM
6 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Honda
7 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN Honda
8 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Honda
9 27 Iker LECUONA SPA KTM
10 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Yam
MOTO 2 
1 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Kalex
2 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Kalex
3 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA Kalex
4 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Kalex
5 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED Kalex
6 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Kalex
7 79 Ai OGURA JPN Kalex
8 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA Kalex
9 24 Simone CORSI ITA MV Agusta
10 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA Boscoscuro   
MOTO 3      
1 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA GASGAS
2 12 Filip SALAC CZE Honda
3 54 Riccardo ROSSI ITA KTM
4 17 John MCPHEE GBR Honda
5 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN KTM
6 31 Adrian FERNANDEZ SPA Hus
7 43 Xavier ARTIGAS SPA Honda
8 37 Pedro ACOSTA SPA KTM
9 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR KTM
10 55 Romano FENATI ITA Hus
MOTO E RACE
1 Alessandro ZACCONE Energica ITA 25
2 Dominique AEGERTER Energica SWI 20
3 Jordi TORRES Energica SPA 16
4 Mattia CASADEI Energica ITA 13
5 Miquel PONS Energica SPA 11
6 Matteo FERRARI Energica ITA 10
7 Hikari OKUBO Energica JPN 9
8 Andrea MANTOVANI Energica ITA 8
9 Maria HERRERA Energica SPA 7
10 Yonny HERNANDEZ Energica COL 6
MOTO GP STAND
1 Fabio QUARTARARO Yam FRA 80
2 Francesco BAGNAIA Ducati ITA 79   
3 Johann ZARCO Ducati FRA 68
4 Jack MILLER Ducati AUS 64
5 Maverick VIÑALES Yam SPA 56
6 Joan MIR Suzuki SPA 49
7 Aleix ESPARGARO Aprilia SPA 35
8 Franco MORBIDELLI YamITA 33
9 Takaaki NAKAGAMI Honda JPN 28
10 Pol ESPARGARO Honda SPA 25
16 Stefan BRADL Honda GER 11
MOTO 2 STAND
1 Remy GARDNER Kalex AUS 89
2 Raul FERNANDEZ Kalex SPA 88
3 Marco BEZZECCHI Kalex ITA 72
4 Sam LOWES Kalex GBR 66
5 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO Kalex ITA 60
6 Joe ROBERTS Kalex USA 31
7 Aron CANET Boscoscuro SPA 30
8 Marcel SCHROTTER Kalex GER 30
9 Ai OGURA Kalex JPN 29
10 Xavi VIERGE Kalex SPA 26
MOTO 3 STAND 
1 Pedro ACOSTA KTM SPA 103
2 Sergio GARCIA GASGAS SPA 49
3 Andrea MIGNO Honda ITA 47
4 Romano FENATI Husqvarna ITA 46  
5 Niccolò ANTONELLI KTM ITA 44
6 Ayumu SASAKI KTM JPN 44
7 Jaume MASIA KTM SPA 39
8 Darryn BINDER Honda RSA 36
9 Filip SALAC Honda CZE 30
10 Jason DUPASQUIER KTM SWI 27
MOTO E STAND
1 Alessandro ZACCONE Energica ITA 25
2 Dominique AEGERTER Energica SWI 20
3 Jordi TORRES Energica SPA 16
4 Mattia CASADEI Energica ITA 13
5 Miquel PONS Energica SPA 11
6 Matteo FERRARI Energica ITA 10
7 Hikari OKUBO Energica JPN 9
8 Andrea MANTOVANI Energica ITA 8
9 Maria HERRERA Energica SPA 7
10 Yonny HERNANDEZ Energica COL 6

ANDALUSIEN RALLYE 12.05. - 16.05.2021
Endstand nach 4 Etappen 
1. Joan Barreda, SPA, Honda 10:47:32 Std
2. Lorenzo Santolino, SPA, Sherco +3:28 Min
3. Pablo Quintanilla, CHI, Honda +10:29
4. Joaquim Rodrigues, POR, Hero +13:50
5. Franco Caimi, ARG, Hero +14:05
6. Jacopo Cerutti, ITA, Husqvarna +22:05
7. Joan Pedrero, SPA, Rieju +23:29
8. Sebastian Bühler, GER, Hero +26:04

EXTREME XL LAGARES PORTUGAL 08.-09.05.2021
QUALIFIKATION SAMSTAG
1 8 BOLT William Joshua HUSQVARNA  
2 9 WALKER Jonny BETA
3 7 BLAZUSIAK Tadeusz GASGAS
4 5 GOMEZ Alfredo HUSQVARNA 30
5 3 LETTENBICHLER Manuel KTM EXC
6 56 LEONOV David HUSQVARNA
7 22 VIEIRA Diogo GASGAS
8 45 GALLAS Kevin GASGAS
9 12 OLSZOWY Dominik KIM EXC TPI
10 2 YOUNG Wade SHERCO

11 1 ROMAN Mario SHERCO SE FA
12 34 SCHMUSER Milan SHERCO 300SE
13 54 RICHARDSON Jonathan HUSQ
14 49 HENTSCHEL Leon us GAS EC
15 19 HOARE Will KTM 300 EXC
16 55 KABAKCHIEV Teodor HUSQVARNA   
17 6 JARVIS Graham Peter HUSQVARNA
18 46 TARRes Pol YAMAHA YZ
19 28 GREEN Matthew GAS GAS
20 32 SELLA Suff KTM
 

21 53 WINTERBURN Sam HUSQVARNA
22 43 APOLLE Tim BETA RR 300
23 24 GOGGIA Sonny BETA RR
24 51 THOR Magnus HUSQVARNA TE
25 4 BOSI Michele KTM
26 30 AZZALINI Alessandro GASGAS
27 29 HaNNINEN Antti HUSQVARNA TE
28 18 WALKNER Michael KTM
29 33 GASULLA Raul Guimera SHERCO 
30 50 JEAN Didier Goirand SHERCO
 

31 15 HANCOCK Keelan HUSQVARNA
32 52 GAKHELADZE Giorgi KTM
33 16 SOLE Sergi Leon HUSQVARNA
34 20 ESTEVES P. M. Oliveira SHERCO
35 40 BREGOLI Ramon KTM TPI
36 48 REINA Toni Povedano KTM
37 21 PAGANONI Davide KTM TPI 300
38 25 RIEGLER Patrick KTM TPI
39 47 ECHEVESTE Peio KTM
40 35 Sandra Gomes HUSQVARNA
 
GESAMTWERTUNG
1 Billy Bolt (Husqvarna) 57
2. Manuel Lettenbichler (KTM) 45
3. Graham Jarvis (Husqvarna) 39
4. Wade Young (Sherco) 37
5. Alfredo Gomez (Husqvarna) 35
6. Dominik Olszowy (KTM) 31
7. Teodor Kabakchiev (Husq) 28
8. Mario Roman (Sherco) 26
9. Taddy Blazusiak (GASGAS) 17
10. Kevin Gallas (GASGAS) 15 
RACE 1  SONNTAG
1. Billy Bolt (Husqvarna) 8 laps, 24:42.416;
2. Taddy Blazusiak (GASGAS) 25:31.549;
3. Wade Young (Sherco) 25:42.698;
4. Graham Jarvis (Husqvarna) 26:11.515;
5. Mario Roman (Sherco) 26:27.732…

RACE 2  SONNTAG 
1. Billy Bolt (Husqvarna) 8 laps, 24:25.707;
2. Manuel Lettenbichler (KTM) 24:34.618;
3. Dominik Olszowy (KTM) 25:26.162;
4. Graham Jarvis (Husqvarna) 25:28.667;
5. Wade Young (Sherco) 25:37.090… 
RACE 3  SONNTAG 
1. Manuel Lettenbichler (KTM) 8 laps;
2. Billy Bolt (Husqvarna) 25:30.575;
3. Alfredo Gomez (Husqvarna) 25:38.212;
4. Graham Jarvis (Husqvarna) 26:19.611;
5. Wade Young (Sherco) 27:07.924… 


 
SPANISCHE TRIALMEISTERSCHAFT ARTEIXO  18.04.2021
TR 1
1 GELABERT MIQUEL GAS GAS
2 BUSTO JAIME VERTIGO
3 RAGA SANS ADAM TRRS
4 MARCELLI GABRIEL MONTESA  
5 FARRE ARNAU
6 GELABERT ANIOL BETA
7 SUAREZ PABLO MONTESA
8 TRUEBA GERARD BETA
TR 2 
1 MIGUEL ERIC TRRS
2 OBRADO SAMUEL TRRS
3 CANALES ALEX SHERCO
4 RIOBO MARTIN BETA
5 VILA GIL, GIL TRRS
6 MEDINA POL TRRS
7 AVENDANO DAVID TRRS
8 DINARES  PAU TRRS
9 LOPEZ  JOAN TRRS
10 MARTINEZ PAU VERTIGO  
JUNIOR      
1 FABIAN , DAVID BETA
2 GIRO MESTRE, ORIOL BETA
3 MERCADE ADRIA SHERCO
4 CASAS ROGER MONTESA
5 PIQUER MARC GAS GAS
6 FREIXA MARC GAS GAS
7 IGLESIAS JORGE GAS GAS
8 CLIMENT ALEJANDRO TRRS  
9 CRESPI MATEU TRRS
10 PARKKONEN MAX TRRS
TR3
1 MORENO SERGIO GAS GAS
2 SANJUAN JORDI SHERCO
3 RECIO FRANCESC BETA
4 ABELLAN BERTA VERTIGO
5 OLMEDO DAVID MONTESA
6 MONREAL CARLOS VERTIGO  
7 SALCEDO JOAQUIN GAS
8 ARES VICTOR TRRS
9 ALBEJANO ADRIA SHERCO
10 ALTES QUIM SHERCO
CADET 125
1 RIERA FONTSECA, NIL VERTIGO
2 NEO XURXO GAS GAS
3 ALARCON MIQUEL SHERCO
4 GABRIEL JAN BETA TRUEBA
5 VILLALBA ALEX BETA TRUEBA
6 CLARASO PAU GAS GAS
7 ESCOFET  MARTI BETA TRUEBA
8 CRISTINA VALENTI BETA TRUEBA
9 MARTINEZ ENEKO GAS GAS
10 ESTEFANELL INIGO VERTIGO
 
INT. ITALIENISCHE MX MEISTERSCHAFT 2021 IN MANTOVA - 14.03.2021
MX 125 RACE 1
1. Ruffini Luca (ITA, GAS)
2. Viano Andrea (ITA, HUS)
3. Osterhagen Hakon (NOR, FAN)   
4. Rossi Andrea (ITA, KTM)
5. Zanchi Ferruccio (ITA, YAM)
MX 125 RACE 2
1. Rossi Andrea (ITA, KTM)
2. Ruffini Luca (ITA, GAS)
3. Smulders Scott (NED, HUS)
4. Gimm Daniel (ITA, YAM)
5. Viano Andrea (ITA, HUS)
MX 2 
1. Lapucci Nicholas (ITA, FAN)
2. V. De Moosdijk Roan (NED, KAW)   
3. Savioli Ramon (ITA, HUS)
4. Mc Lellan Camden (RSA, HUS)
5. Horgmo Kevin (NOR, GAS)
6. Adamo Andrea (ITA, GAS)
7. Toendel Cornelius (NOR, YAM)
8. Sandner Michael (AUT, KTM)
9. Edberg Tim (SWE, YAM)
10. Spies Maximilian (GER, FAN)
MX 1
1. Febvre Romain (FRA, KAW)
2. V. Horebeek Jeremy (BEL, BET)   
3. Monticelli Ivo (ITA, KAW)
4. Lupino Alessandro (ITA, KTM)
5. Leok Tanel (EST, HUS)
6. Prado Garcia Jorge (ESP, KTM)
7. Koch Tom (GER, KTM)
8. Ostlund Alvin (SWE, YAM)
9. De Bortoli Davide (ITA, HON)
10. De Waal Micha B. (NED, HUS)
MX SUPERFINALE      
1. Febvre Romain (FRA, KAW)
2. V. Horebeek Jeremy (BEL, BET)
3. Monticelli Ivo (ITA, KAW)
4. Lapucci Nicholas (ITA, FAN)
5. Van De Moosdijk R. (NED, Kaw)
6. Guadagnini Mattia (ITA, KTM)
7. Sandner Michael (AUT, KTM)
8. Adamo Andrea (ITA, GAS)
9. Forato Alberto (ITA, GAS)
10. Ostlund Alvin (SWE, YAM)
11. Koch Tom (GER, KTM)
17. Spies Maximilian (GER, FAN)