SUPERBIKE WELTMEISTERSCHAFT PORTUGAL ESTORIL  21.-22.05.2022
RACE 1
1. Álvaro Bautista (E) Ducati
2. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) Yamaha
3. Jonathan Rea (GB) Kawasaki
4. Andrea Locatelli (I) Yamaha
5. Xavier Vierge (E) Honda
6. Iker Lecuona (E) Honda
7. Alex Lowes (GB) Kawasaki
8. Scott Redding (GB) BMW M
9. Michael Ruben Rinaldi (I) Ducati
10. Loris Baz (F) BMW M
RACE 2
1 Jonathan Rea (GB) Kawasaki
2. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) Yamaha
3. Álvaro Bautista (E) Ducati
4. Iker Lecuona (E) Honda
5. Andrea Locatelli (I) Yamaha
6. Alex Lowes (GB) Kawasaki
7. Scott Redding (GB) BMW M
8. Michael Ruben Rinaldi (I) Ducati
9. Xavi Fores (E) Ducati Panigale
10. Axel Bassani (I) Ducati
RACE 3
1 Jonathan Rea (GB) Kawasaki
2. Álvaro Bautista (E) Ducati
3. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) Yamaha
4. Alex Lowes (GB) Kawasaki
5. Andrea Locatelli (I) Yamaha
6. Iker Lecuona (E) Honda
7. Axel Bassani (I) Ducati
8. Michael Ruben Rinaldi (I) Ducati
9. Xavier Vierge (E) Honda
10. Xavi Fores (E) Ducati
WM STAND
1 Álvaro Bautista 161
2 Jonathan Rea 144
3 Toprak Razgatlioglu 109
4 Andrea Locatelli 84
5 Iker Lecuona 76
6 Michael Ruben Rinaldi 60
7 Alex Lowes 54
8 Xavier Vierge 48
9 Axel Bassani 43
10 Loris Baz 38
 

 
ADAC MX MASTERS  DREETZ 21.-22.05.2022
MASTERS RACE 1
1.Maximilian Nagl (GER, HUS)
2. Lars Van Berkel (NLD, HON)
3. Jordi Tixier (FRA, KTM)
4. Stefan Ekerold (GER, HUS)
5. Miro Sihvonen (FIN, HON)
6. Tom Koch (GER, KTM)
7. Cedric Grobben (BEL, YAM)
8. Jorge Zaragoza (ESP, HON)
9. Jeffrey Dewulf (BEL, KTM)
10. Nico Koch (GER, KTM)
YOUNGSTERS RACE 1
1 Guillem Farres (ESP, KTM)
2. Camden Mc Lellan (RSA, KTM)
3. Mike Gwerder (SUI, KTM)
4. Nico Greutmann (GER, HUS)
5. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM)
6. Bradley Mesters (NED, KAW)
7. Marnique Appelt (GER, KTM)
8. Martin Michelis (EST, KTM)
9. Max Pålsson (SWE, KTM)
10. Sem De Lange (NED, GAS)
JUNIOR 125 RACE 1
1. Karlis Alberts Reisulis (LAT, YAM)
2. Ivano Van Erp (NED, YAM)
3. Bence Pergel (HUN, KTM)
4. Maximilian Werner (GER, KTM)
5. Vítazslav Marek (CZE, KTM)
6. Sebastian B Lorenzen (DEN, KTM)
7. Janis Martins Reisulis (LAT, KTM)
8. Julius Mikula (CZE, KTM)
9. Adam Máj (CZE, KTM)
10. Magnus Gregersen (DEN, GAS)
JUNIOR 85 RACE 1
1 Maxime Lucas (BEL, KTM)
2. Jonathan Frank (GER, KTM)
3. Marius Adomaitis (LTU, HUS)
4. Jayson Van Drunen (NED, YAM)
5. Mick Kennedy (NED, KTM)
6. Mark Tanneberger (GER, HUS)
7. Gregor Kuusk (EST, HUS)
8. Martin Kettlitz Coll (GER, KTM)
9. Eimantas Cepulis (LTU, KTM)
10. Moritz Firl (GER, HUS)
MASTERS RACE 2
1.Maximilian Nagl (GER, HUS)
2. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM)
3. Jordi Tixier (FRA, KTM)
4. Stefan Ekerold (GER, HUS)
5. Miro Sihvonen (FIN, HON)
6. Lars Van Berkel (NED, HON)
7. Gert Krestinov (EST, HON)
8. Nichlas Bjerregaard (DEN, YAM)
9. Tom Koch (GER, KTM)
10. Cedric Grobben (BEL, YAM)
YOUNGSTERS RACE 2
1 Guillem Farres (ESP, KTM)
2. Mike Gwerder (SUI, KTM)
3. Camden Mc Lellan (RSA, KTM)
4. Noah Ludwig (GER, KTM)
5. Marnique Appelt (GER, KTM)
6. Rasmus Pedersen (DEN, KTM)
7. Nico Greutmann (GER, HUS),
8. Sem De Lange (NED, GAS)
9. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM)
10. Bradley Mesters (NED, KAW)
JUNIOR 125 RACE 2
1 Julius Mikula (CZE, KTM)
2. Ivano Van Erp (NED, YAM)
3. Vítazslav Marek (CZE, KTM)
4. Markuss Ozolins (LAT, KTM)
5. Janis Martins Reisulis (LAT, KTM)
6. Bence Pergel (HUN, KTM), +46.303
7. Magnus Gregersen (DEN, GAS)
8. Saku Mansikkamäki (FIN, HUS)
9. Maximilian Ernecker (AUT, HUS)
10. Eric Rakow (GER, GAS)
JUNIOR 85 RACE 2
1 Maxime Lucas (BEL, KTM)
2. Jayson Van Drunen (NED, YAM)
3. Mick Kennedy (NED, KTM)
4. Jonathan Frank (GER, KTM)
5. Áron Katona (HUN, KTM)
6. Jan-Marten Paju (EST, HUS)
7. Trey Cox (RSA, KTM)
8. Marius Adomaitis (LTU, HUS)
9. Martin Kettlitz Coll (GER, KTM)
10. Mark Tanneberger (GER, HUS)
MASTERS RACE §
1Maximilian Nagl (GER, HUS)
2. Jordi Tixier (FRA, KTM)
3. Stefan Ekerold (GER, HUS)
4. Cedric Grobben (BEL, YAM)
5. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM)
6. Lars Van Berkel (NED, HON)
7. Tom Koch (GER, KTM)
8. Gert Krestinov (EST, HON)
9. Tim Koch (GER, HUS)
10. Jorge Zaragoza (ESP, HON)
YOUNGSTERS RACE §
1 Guillem Farres (ESP, KTM)
2. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM)
3. Camden Mc Lellan (RSA, KTM)
4. Rasmus Pedersen (DEN, KTM)
5. Peter König (GER, KTM)
6. Bradley Mesters (NED, KAW)
7. Nico Greutmann (GER, HUS)
8. Edvards Bidzans (LAT, HUS)
9. Noah Ludwig (GER, KTM),
10. Magnus Smith (DEN, YAM)
JUNIOR 125 RACE 3
1 Ivano Van Erp (NED, YAM)
2. Maximilian Werner (GER, KTM)
3. Julius Mikula (CZE, KTM)
4. Vítazslav Marek (CZE, KTM)
5. Roberts Lusis (LAT, KTM)
6. Magnus Gregersen (DEN, GAS)
7. Janis Martins Reisulis (LAT, KTM)
8. Markuss Ozolins (LAT, KTM)
9. Eric Rakow (GER, GAS)
10. Saku Mansikkamäki (FIN, HUS)
 
MASTERS STAND
1.Maximilian Nagl (GER, HUS), 75
2. Jordi Tixier (FRA, KTM), 62
3. Stefan Ekerold (GER, HUS), 56
4. Lars Van Berkel (NED, HON), 52
5. Cedric Grobben (BEL, YAM), 43
6. Tom Koch (GER, KTM), 41
7. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM), 38
8. Jorge Zaragoza (ESP, HON), 34
9. Miro Sihvonen (FIN, HON), 32
10. Gert Krestinov (EST, HON), 29
YOUNGSTERS STAND
1 Guillem Farres (ESP, KTM), 75
2. Camden Mc Lellan (RSA, KTM), 62
3. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM), 50
4. Nico Greutmann (GER, HUS), 46
5. Mike Gwerder (SUI, KTM), 42
6. Bradley Mesters (NED, KAW), 41
7. Noah Ludwig (GER, KTM), 40
8. Marnique Appelt (GER, KTM), 40
9. Rasmus Pedersen (DEN, KTM), 34
10. Peter König (GER, KTM), 30
JUNIOR 125 STAND
1 Ivano Van Erp (NED, YAM), 69
2. Julius Mikula (CZE, KTM), 58
3. Vítazslav Marek (CZE, KTM), 54
4. Maximilian Werner (GER, KTM), 45
5. Janis Martins Reisulis (LAT, KTM), 44
6. Markuss Ozolins (LAT, KTM), 41
7. Magnus Gregersen (DEN, GAS), 40
8. Bence Pergel (HUN, KTM), 35
9. Saku Mansikkamäki (FIN, HUS), 30
10. Eric Rakow (GER, GAS), 30
JUNIOR 85 STAND
1.  Maxime Lucas (BEL, KTM), 50
2. Jayson Van Drunen (NED, YAM), 40
3. Jonathan Frank (GER, KTM), 40
4. Mick Kennedy (NED, KTM), 36
5. Marius Adomaitis (LTU, HUS), 33
6. Mark Tanneberger (GER, HUS), 26
7. Jan-Marten Paju (EST, HUS), 25
8. Martin Kettlitz Coll (GER, KTM), 25
9. Trey Cox (RSA, KTM), 21
10. Áron Katona (HUN, KTM), 16
 

 
HARDENDURO WELTMEISTERSCHAFT SERBIEN 18.-21.05.2022
LEONARDO URBAN RACE
1 Manuel Lettenbichler (KTM) 11:10:04
2. Teodor Kabakchiev (KTM) 11:20:07
3. Graham Jarvis (Husqvarna) 11:28:35
4. Billy Bolt (Husqvarna) 11:37:27
5. Wade Young (Sherco) 11:37:27
6. Michael Walkner (GASGAS) 11:47:10
7. David Cyprian (KTM)12:07:55
8. Alfredo Gomez (GASGAS) 12:23:55
9. Will Hoare (GASGAS) 12:27:10
10. Matt Green (GASGAS) 12:45:20
WM STAND
1 Mario Roman Serrano 74 ESP SHERCO
2 William Billy Bolt 57 GBR HUSQVARNA
3 Graham Jarvis 1 GBR HUSQVARNA
4 Alfredo Gomez 89 ESP GASGAS
5 Wade Young 55 RSA SHERCO
6 Teodor Kabakchiev 23 BGR KTM
7 Dominik Olszowy 501 POL GASGAS
8 Michael Walkner 20 AUT GASGAS
9 David Cyprián 62 CZE KTM
10 Francesc Moret 826 ESP RIEJU

 

MOTO GP FRANKREICH LE MANS 15.05.2022

MOTOGP
1 Enea Bastianini (I) Ducati
2. Jack Miller (AUS) Ducati
3. Aleix Espargaró (E) Aprilia
4. Fabio Quartararo (F) Yamaha
5. Johann Zarco (F) Ducati
6. Marc Márquez (E) Honda
7. Takaaki Nakagami (J) Honda
8. Brad Binder (ZA) KTM
9. Luca Marini (I) Ducati
10. Maverick Viñales (E) Aprilia
MOTO 2 
1 Augusto Fernandez (E) Kalex
2. Aron Canet (E) Kalex
3. Somkiat Chantra (T) Kalex
4. Cameron Beaubier (USA) Kalex
5. Ai Ogura (J) Kalex
6. Marcel Schrötter (D) Kalex
7. Joe Roberts (USA) Kalex
8. Celestino Vietti (I) Kalex
9. Jorge Navarro (E) Kalex
10. Stefano Manzi (I) Kalex
MOTO 3
1 Jaume Masiá (E) KTM
2. Ayumu Sasaki (J) Husqvarna
3. Izan Guevara (E) Gas Gas
4. Dennis Foggia (I) Honda
5. Tatsuki Suzuki (J) Honda
6. Carlos Tatay (E) CFMoto
7. Sergio Garcia (E) Gas Gas
8. Ryusei Yamanaka (J) KTM
9. Deniz Öncü (TR) KTM RC
10. Andrea Migno (I) Honda
MOTO GP STAND
1 Fabio Quartararo 102
2 Aleix Espargaró 98
3 Enea Bastianini 94
4 Alex Rins 69
5 Jack Miller 62
6 Johann Zarco 62
7 Francesco Bagnaia 56
8 Brad Binder 56
9 Joan Mir 56
10 Marc Márquez 54
MOTO 2 STAND
1 Celestino Vietti 108
2 Ai Ogura 92
3 Aron Canet 89
4 Tony Arbolino 70
5 Augusto Fernandez 69
6 Joe Roberts 66
7 Somkiat Chantra 61
8 Marcel Schrötter 57
9 Jorge Navarro 52
10 Bo Bendsneyder 36
MOTO 3 STAND
1 Sergio Garcia 112
2 Jaume Masiá 95
3 Dennis Foggia 95
4 Izan Guevara 89
5 Ayumu Sasaki 75
6 Deniz Öncü 70
7 Andrea Migno 58
8 Carlos Tatay 52
9 Tatsuki Suzuki 38
10 Kaito Toba 37
 

 
ENDUROGP OF PORTUGAL (PESO DA REGUA) 14-15.05.2022
GP DAY 1
1 WIL RUPRECHT TM RACING
2 Josep Garcia KTM
3 Andrea Verona Gas Gas
4 Thomas Oldrati Honda
5 Brad Thomas Freeman Beta
6 Nathan Watson Honda
7 Hamish Macdonald Sherco
8 Matteo Cavallo TM RACING
9 Alex Salvini Husqvarna
10 Davide Guarneri Fantic
E1 DAY 1
1 Andrea Verona Gas Gas
2 Thomas Oldrati Honda
3 Matteo Cavallo TM RACING
4 Antoine Magain Sherco
5 Theophile Espinasse Beta
6 Samuele Bernardini Honda
7 Bruno Ribeiro Crivilin Honda
8 Davide Soreca Husqvarna
9 Jamie McCanney Husqvarna
10 Loïc Larrieu Fantic
 
E2 DAY 1
1 WIL RUPRECHT TM RACING
2 Josep Garcia KTM
3 Nathan Watson Honda
4 Hamish Macdonald Sherco
5 Alex Salvini Husqvarna
6 Daniel Milner Fantic
7 Hugo Blanjoue KTM
8 Kryštof Kouble Husqvarna
9 Jakub Hrones Husqvarna
E3 DAY 1
1 Brad Thomas Freeman Beta
2 Davide Guarneri Fantic
3 Mikael Persson Husqvarna
4 Matteo Pavoni TM RACING
5 Antoine Basset Beta
6 Daniel John McCanney Sherco
7 Marc Sans Soria Husqvarna
8 Antoine Criq Beta
GP DAY 2
1 WIL RUPRECHT TM RACING
2 Josep Garcia KTM
3 Andrea Verona Gas Gas
4 Thomas Oldrati Honda
5 Theophile Espinasse Beta
6 Alex Salvini Husqvarna
7 Nathan Watson Honda
8 Davide Guarneri Fantic
9 Mikael Persson Husqvarna
10 Matteo Cavallo TM RACING
E1 DAY 2
1 Andrea Verona Gas Gas
2 Thomas Oldrati Honda
3 Theophile Espinasse Beta
4 Matteo Cavallo TM RACING
5 Antoine Magain Sherco
6 Loïc Larrieu Fantic
7 Bruno Ribeiro Crivilin Honda
8 Davide Soreca Husqvarna
9 Jamie McCanney Husqvarna
10 Jordi Gardiol TM RACING
E2 DAY 2
1 WIL RUPRECHT TM RACING
2 Josep Garcia KTM
3 Alex Salvini Husqvarna
4 Nathan Watson Honda
5 Hugo Blanjoue KTM
6 Kryštof Kouble Husqvarna
7 Daniel Milner Fantic
E3 DAY 2
1 Davide Guarneri Fantic
2 Mikael Persson Husqvarna
3 Antoine Basset Beta
4 Matteo Pavoni TM RACING
5 Marc Sans Soria Husqvarna
6 Daniel John McCanney Sherco
7 Brad Thomas Freeman Beta
8 Antoine Criq Beta
STAND GP
1 WIL RUPRECHT TM RACING 68
2 Josep Garcia Montaña KTM 67
3 Andrea Verona Gas Gas 67
4 Thomas Oldrati Honda 45
5 Nathan Watson Honda 39
6 Brad Thomas Freeman Beta 33
7 Hamish Macdonald Sherco 30
8 Davide Guarneri Fantic 26
9 Alex Salvini Husqvarna 25
10 Theophile Espinasse Beta 21
STAND E1
1 Andrea Verona Gas Gas 80
2 Thomas Oldrati Honda 68
3 Matteo Cavallo TM RACING 52
4 Theophile Espinasse Beta 50
5 Antoine Magain Sherco 45
6 Jamie McCanney Husqvarna 38
7 Loïc Larrieu Fantic 36
8 Davide Soreca Husqvarna 33
9 Bruno Ribeiro Crivilin Honda 29
10 Samuele Bernardini Honda 20
STAND E2
1 WIL RUPRECHT TM RACING 74
2 Josep Garcia Montaña KTM 69
3 Nathan Watson Honda 54
4 Alex Salvini Husqvarna 45
5 Hamish Macdonald Sherco 39
6 Daniel Milner Fantic 39
7 Hugo Blanjoue KTM 36
8 Kryštof Kouble Husqvarna 32
9 Steve Holcombe Beta 30
10 Jakub Hrones Husqvarna 17
STAND E3
1 Davide Guarneri Fantic 71
2 Brad Thomas Freeman Beta 69
3 Mikael Persson Husqvarna 56
4 Matteo Pavoni TM RACING 56
5 Antoine Basset Beta 45
6 Daniel John McCanney Sherco 44
7 Marc Sans Soria Husqvarna 39
8 Antoine Criq Beta 31
9 Leo Le Quere Sherco 8
 

 
MXGP OF ITALY MAGGIORA  08.05.2022
MX GP RACE 1
 1 243 Gajser, Tim SLO Honda
2 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI Yamaha
3 959 Renaux, Maxime FRA Yamaha
4 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED Yamaha
5 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT Husqvarna
6 70 Fernandez, Ruben ESP Honda
7 89 Van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL Beta
8 259 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED Yamaha
9 189 Bogers, Brian NED Husqvarna
10 919 Watson, Ben GBR Kawasaki
11 29 Jacobi, Henry GER Honda
MX GP RACE 2
1 243 Gajser, Tim SLO Honda
2 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI Yamaha
3 959 Renaux, Maxime FRA Yamaha
4 919 Watson, Ben GBR Kawasaki
5 70 Fernandez, Ruben ESP Honda
6 43 Evans, Mitchell AUS Honda
7 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED Yamaha
8 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT Husqvarna
9 89 Van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL Beta
10 911 Tixier, Jordi FRA KTM
15 29 Jacobi, Henry GER Honda
MX GP WM STAND
1 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON 336
2 959 Renaux, Maxime FRA YAM 255
3 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI YAM 231
4 61 Prado, Jorge ESP GAS 220
5 259 Coldenhoff, G. NED YAM 199
6 70 Fernandez, R. ESP HON 194
7 189 Bogers, Brian NED HUS 173
8 89 Van Horebeek, J. BEL BET 166
9 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT HUS 149
10 303 Forato, A. ITA GAS 132
15 29 Jacobi, Henry GER HON 93
MX 2 RACE 1
1 93 Geerts, Jago BEL Yamaha
2 38 Rubini, Stephen FRA Honda
3 517 Gifting, Isak SWE KTM
4 72 Everts, Liam BEL KTM
5 28 Vialle, Tom FRA KTM
6 516 Laengenfelder, Simon GER GASGAS
7 11 Haarup, Mikkel DEN Kawasaki
8 27 Guyon, Tom FRA KTM
9 74 de Wolf, Kay NED Husqvarna
10 80 Adamo, Andrea ITA GASGAS
11 33 Karssemakers, Kay NED KTM
MX 2 RACE 2
1 28 Vialle, Tom FRA KTM
2 93 Geerts, Jago BEL Yamaha
3 516 Laengenfelder, Simon GER GASGAS
4 74 de Wolf, Kay NED Husqvarna
5 11 Haarup, Mikkel DEN Kawasaki
6 38 Rubini, Stephen FRA Honda
7 24 Horgmo, Kevin NOR Kawasaki
8 198 Benistant, Thibault FRA Yamaha
9 33 Karssemakers, Kay NED KTM
10 101 Guadagnini, Mattia ITA GASGAS
MX 2 WM STAND
1  93 Geerts, Jago BEL YAM 291
2 28 Vialle, Tom FRA KTM 285
3 516 Laengenfelder, S. GER GAS 216
4 74 de Wolf, Kay NED HUS 211
5 11 Haarup, Mikkel DEN KAW 211
6 24 Horgmo, Kevin NOR KAW 199
7 101 Guadagnini, M. ITA GAS 172
8 80 Adamo, Andrea ITA GAS 169
9 517 Gifting, Isak SWE KTM 165
10 38 Rubini, S. FRA HON 158
14 104 Sydow, Jeremy GER HUS 88
EMX 250 RACE 1
1 302 Toendel, Cornelius NOR Fantic
2 93 Coenen, Lucas BEL Husqvarna
3 312 Osterhagen, Haakon NOR Fantic
4 67 Martinez, Yago ESP KTM
5 24 Braceras, David ESP KTM
6 696 Gwerder, Mike SUI KTM
7 44 Elzinga, Rick NED Yamaha
8 35 Bonacorsi, Andrea ITA Yamaha
9 64 Ciabatti, Lorenzo ITA KTM
10 401 Stauffer, Marcel AUT KTM
11 7 Spies, Maximilian GER KTM
EMX 250 RACE 2
1 312 Osterhagen, Haakon NOR Fantic
2 302 Toendel, Cornelius NOR Fantic
3 35 Bonacorsi, Andrea ITA Yamaha
4 24 Braceras, David ESP KTM
5 122 Mc Lellan, Camden RSA KTM
6 217 Wade, Eddie ESP Kawasaki
7 67 Martinez, Yago ESP KTM
8 3 Tuani, Federico ITA GASGAS
9 50 Lugana, Paolo ITA KTM
10 64 Ciabatti, Lorenzo ITA KTM
12 7 Spies, Maximilian GER KTM
EMX 250 STAND
1 302 Toendel, C. NOR FAN 124
2 44 Elzinga, Rick NED YAM 107
3 312 Osterhagen, H. NOR FAN 92
4 122 Mc Lellan, C. RSA KTM 80
5 24 Braceras, D. ESP KTM 77
6 93 Coenen, Lucas BEL HUS 68
7 651 Vettik, Meico EST KTM 68
8 10 Oliver, Oriol ESP KTM 62
9 35 Bonacorsi, A. ITA YAM 61
10 401 Stauffer, M. AUT KTM 60
14 7 Spies, M. GER KTM 44
EMX OPEN RACE 1
1 17 Butron, Jose ESP KTM
2 223 Tropepe, Giuseppe ITA Husqvarna
3 878 Pezzuto, Stefano ITA KTM
4 766 Sandner, Michael AUT KTM
5 4 Kohut, Tomas SVK KTM
6 43 De Bortoli, Davide ITA Honda
7 53 Jost, Simon SVK KTM
8 771 Croci, Simone ITA Husqvarna
9 97 Ivanov, Michael BUL Husqvarna
10 275 Furbetta, Joakin ITA KTM
EMX OPEN RACE 2
1 771 Croci, Simone ITA Husqvarna
2 878 Pezzuto, Stefano ITA KTM
3 4 Kohut, Tomas SVK KTM
4 53 Jost, Simon SVK KTM
5 17 Butron, Jose ESP KTM
6 43 De Bortoli, Davide ITA Honda
7 97 Ivanov, Michael BUL Husqvarna
8 860 La Scala, Andrea ITA KTM
9 56 Corti, Lorenzo ITA Husqvarna
10 313 Isdraele Romano, Tommaso ITA
EMX OPEN STAND
1 17 Butron, Jose ESP KTM 150
2 766 Sandner, M. AUT KTM 129
3 4 Kohut, Tomas SVK KTM 127
4 223 Tropepe, G. ITA HUS 104
5 97 Ivanov, M. BUL HUS 101
6 771 Croci, Simone ITA HUS 95
7 53 Jost, Simon SVK KTM 84
8 878 Pezzuto, S. ITA KTM 64
9 817 Meuwissen, Raf NED KTM 60
10 43 De Bortoli, D. ITA HON 57
 

 
X-TRIAL BARCELONA 09.04. 2022
RUNDE 1
1 Toni Bou Spain Montesa 8
2 Adam Raga Spain TRRS 8
3 Matteo Grattarola Italy Beta 12
4 Jaime Busto Spain Vertigo 13
5 Benoit Bincaz France Gas Gas 20
6 Sondre Haga Norway Beta 21
7 Gabriel Marcelli Spain Montesa 23
8 Toby Martyn United Kingdom TRRS 25   
RUNDE  2
1 Toni Bou Spain Montesa 17
2 Adam Raga Spain TRRS 20
3 Matteo Grattarola Italy Beta 25
4 Jaime Busto Spain Vertigo 29
5 Benoit Bincaz France Gas Gas 40  
6 Sondre Haga Norway Beta 42     
 
FINALE
1.Toni Bou Spain Montesa 12
2 Adam Raga Spain TRRS 16
3 Matteo Grattarola Italy Beta 24  
STAND BARCELONA
1.1 Toni Bou Spain Montesa 12
2 Adam Raga Spain TRRS 16
3 Matteo Grattarola Italy Beta 24
4 Jaime Busto Spain Vertigo 16
5 Benoit Bincaz France Gas Gas 20
6 Sondre Haga Norway Beta 21
7 Gabriel Marcelli Spain Montesa 23
8 Toby Martyn United Kingdom TRRS 25  
WM STAND
1Toni BOU SPA Montesa 87
2 Adam RAGA SPA TRRS 57
3 Matteo GRATTAROLA ITA Beta 39
4 Jaime BUSTO SPA Vertigo 31
5 Gabriel MARCELLI SPA Montesa 18
6 Toby MARTYN UK TRRS 18
7 Benoit BINCAZ FRA Gas Gas 16
8 Sondre HAGA NOR Beta 13
9 Miquel GELABERT SPA Gas Gas 4
10 Téo COLAIRO FRA Beta 1
 


 
WMXGP / EMX 250  OF PORTUGAL AGUEDA 03.04.2022
WOMAN MX GP  RACE 1
1 172 Valk, Lynn NED Yamaha
2 85 Van De Ven, Nancy NED Yamaha
3 423 Papenmeier, Larissa GER Yamaha
4 325 Andersen, Sara DEN KTM
5 511 Hughes, Martine NOR Honda
6 188 van der Vlist, Shana NED KTM
7 274 Verstappen, Amandine BEL Kawasaki
8 5 Jans-Beken, Britt NED KTM
9 705 Jakobsen, Malou DEN KTM
10 912 Blasigh, Giorgia ITA Yamaha
11 111 Borchers, Anne GER Fantic
14 12 Reitze, Alicia GER Yamaha
18 974 Lehmann, Janina GER Honda
WOMAN MX GP     RACE 2
1 172 Valk, Lynn NED YAM
2 85 Van De Ven, Nancy NED YAM
3 188 van der Vlist, Shana NED KTM
4 423 Papenmeier, Larissa GER YAM
5 625 O'Hare, Tahlia Jade AUS HON
6 274 Verstappen, Amandine BEL KAW
7 705 Jakobsen, Malou DEN KTM
8 912 Blasigh, Giorgia ITA YAM
9 90 Keller, Sandra SUI YAM
10 612 Seleboe, Mathea NOR YAM
12 111 Borchers, Anne GER FAN
13 12 Reitze, Alicia GER YAM
16 974 Lehmann, Janina GER HON
WOMAN MX GP STAND
1 172 Valk, Lynn NED YAM 97
2 85 Van De Ven, N. NED YAM 91
3 188 van der Vlist, S. NED KTM 68
4 423 Papenmeier, L. GER YAM 63
5 274 Verstappen, A. BEL KAW 63
6 511 Hughes, M. NOR HON 52
7 705 Jakobsen, M. DEN KTM 49
8 325 Andersen, Sara DEN KTM 45
9 912 Blasigh, G. ITA YAM 45
10 625 O'Hare, T. AUS HON 42
11 111 Borchers, Anne GER FAN 35
18 12 Reitze, Alicia GER YAM 15
19 55 Irmgartz, Kim GER HON 14
21 974 Lehmann, J. GER HON 8
E MX 250  RACE 1
1 44 Elzinga, Rick NED YAM
2 122 Mc Lellan, Camden RSA KTM
3 93 Coenen, Lucas BEL HUS
4 401 Stauffer, Marcel AUT KTM
5 651 Vettik, Meico EST KTM
6 302 Toendel, Cornelius NOR FAN
7 10 Oliver, Oriol ESP KTM
8 309 Farres, Guillem ESP GAS
9 7 Spies, Maximilian GER KTM
10 24 Braceras, David ESP KTM
E MX 250 RACE 2
1 44 Elzinga, Rick NED YAM
2 302 Toendel, Cornelius NOR FAN
3 93 Coenen, Lucas BEL HUS
4 401 Stauffer, Marcel AUT KTM
5 651 Vettik, Meico EST KTM
6 10 Oliver, Oriol ESP KTM
7 309 Farres, Guillem ESP GAS
8 319 Prugnieres, Quentin Marc FRA KAW
9 7 Spies, Maximilian GER KTM
10 261 Talviku, Jorgen-Matthias EST KTM
 
E MX 250 STAND
1 44 Elzinga, Rick NED YAM 93
2 302 Toendel, C. NOR FAN 77
3 10 Oliver, Oriol ESP KTM 62
4 651 Vettik, Meico EST KTM 60
5 122 Mc Lellan, C. RSA KTM 57
6 261 Talviku, J. EST KTM 51
7 312 Osterhagen, H. NOR FAN 47
8 401 Stauffer, M. AUT KTM 44
9 24 Braceras, D. ESP KTM 43
10 93 Coenen, Lucas BEL HUS 40
17 7 Spies, M. GER KTM 25
 

DEUTSCHE ENDURO MEISTERSCHAFT „RUND UM DAHLEN“ 27.03.2022
INTER DM
1 201 Fischeder Luca sherco
2. 204 Bengtsson Filip Hus
3. 198 Kouble Krystof Hus
4. 212 Gundermann Chris KTM
5. 48 Hübner Edward KTM
6. 134 Lindholm Casper Hus
7. 1 Spachmüller Yanik GASGAS   
8. 51 Beier Andreas KTM
9. 124 Krause Tilman KTM
10. 267 Görner Florian KTM
ENDURO E1
1 48 Hübner Edward KTM
2. 1 Spachmüller Yanik GASGAS    
3. 51 Beier Andreas KTM
4. 11 Hanak Tristan GASGAS
5. 64 Nieschalk Kevin KTM
6. 15 Wills Maximilian HUS
7. 65 Rambow Nico KTM
8. 10 Schmidt Marek Fantic
9. 95 Maier Nico KTM
10. 75 Müller Benedikt KTM
ENDURO E2
1 198 Kouble Krystof HUS
2. 134 Lindholm Casper HUS
3. 124 Krause Tilman KTM
4. 144 Müller Philipp BETA
5. 111 Roßbach Paul BETA
6. 131 Emmrich Nick KTM
7. 199 Hrones Jakub HUS
8. 176 Blom Oscar HUS
9. 123 Röder Patrick HONDA
10. 108 Irmscher Patrick Beta    
ENDURO E3
1 201 Fischeder Luca Sherco
2. 204 Bengtsson Filip Hus
3. 212 Gundermann Chris KTM
4. 267 Görner Florian KTM
5. 214 Riedel Robert GASGAS
6. 211 Dietermann Marvin KTM
7. 293 von Schell Leonhard Beta
8. 272 Haustein Jörg Beta
9. 241 Wenz Noah Hus
10. 207 Kradorf Martin KTM
INTER DM STAND
1 204 Bengtsson, Filip 151
2 201 Fischeder, Luca 151
3 1 Spachmüller, Yanik 128
4 48 Hübner, Edward 127
5 212 Gundermann, Chris 124
6 51 Beier, Andreas 123
7 134 Lindholm, Casper 123
8 267 Görner, Florian 113
9 124 Krause, Tilman 111
10 11 Hanak, Tristan 105
ENDURO E1 DM STAND
1 1 Spachmüller, Yanik 47
2 48 Hübner, Edward 45
3 51 Beier, Andreas Zschopau 42
4 11 Hanak, Tristan 36
5 64 Nieschalk, Kevin 32
6 65 Rambow, Nico 29
7 15 Wills, Maximilian 29
8 10 Schmidt, Marek 26
9 75 Müller, Benedikt 22
10 82 Bühnemann, Sirko 12
ENDURO E2 DM STAND
1 124 Krause, Tilman Groß 47
2 144 Müller, Philipp Zell/ 38
3 111 Roßbach, Paul 38
4 131 Emmrich, Nick 38
5 123 Röder, Patrick 31
6 108 Irmscher, Patrick 29
7 164 Müller, Maximilian 26
8 160 Stube, Sebastian 26
9 114 von Zitzewitz, Davide 25   
ENDURO E3 DM STAND
1 201 Fischeder, Luca 50
2 212 Gundermann, Chris 42
3 267 Görner, Florian 42
4 293 von Schell, Leonhard 33
5 211 Dietermann, Marvin 32
6 241 Wenz, Noah 28
7 280 Schäfer, Lukas 24
8 269 Richter, Danny 24
9 295 Decker, Thomas 20
10 214 Riedel, Robert 18


SUPERENDURO WM RIESA GERMANY 19.03.2022
PRESTIGE SAMSTAG
1. Billy Bolt (GBR/Husky)
2. Colton Haaker (USA/Husky)
3. Jonny Walker (GBR/Beta)
4. Tim Apolle (DEU/Beta)
5. Diogo Vieira (POR/GasGas)
6. Ty Cullins (USA/TM)
7. Diego Herrera (CHL/TM)
8. Cody Webb (USA/Sherco)
9. Kevin Gallas (GER/GasGas)
10. Taddy Blazusiak (POL/GasGas)  
PRESTIGE SONNTAG
1.57 BOLT Billy GBR ACU Husqvarna 63
2 22 WALKER Jonny GBR ACU Beta 51
3 10 HAAKER Colton USA AMA Husqvarna 48    
4 96 APOLLE Tim DEU DMSB Beta 35
5 21 VIEIRA Diogo POR FMP Gas Gas 32
6 71 GALLAS Kevin DEU DMSB Gas Gas 32
7 6 CULLINS Ty USA AMA TM 27
8 48 HERRERA RIED Diego CHL FMC TM 27
WM STAND PRESTIGE
1. 57 BOLT Billy GBR Husqvarna 312
2 22 WALKER Jonny GBR Beta 232
3 10 HAAKER Colton USA Husqvarna 229
4 21 VIEIRA Diogo POR Gas Gas 147
5 96 APOLLE Tim DEU Beta 141
6 111 BLAZUSIAK Taddy POL Gas Gas 129
7 2 WEBB Cody USA Sherco 109
8 48 HERRERA RIED Diego CHL TM 102
9 80 HOARE Will GBR Gas Gas 56
10 6 CULLINS Ty USA TM 55
11 304 LETTENBICHLER Manuel DEU KTM 48
12 71 GALLAS Kevin DEU Gas Gas 39
JUNIOR SAMSTAG
1 501 OLSZOWY Dominik POL PZM Gas Gas 57
2 5 SCHMUESER Milan DEU DMSB Sherco 50
3 58 SELLA Suff ISR IMSF KTM 47
4 16 HENTSCHEL Leon DEU DMSB Gas Gas 41
5 33 ZSIGOVITS Norbert HUN MAMS KTM 31
6 7 POIROT Fabien FRA FFM Sherco 27
7 22 FAUDE Max DEU DMSB Beta 25
8 47 GREEN Matthew ZAF MSA KTM 25
9 44 SVENSRUD Per Kristian NOR NMF Gas Gas 19    
10 50 TRIGO Alonso ESP RFME KTM 19
JUNIOR SONNTAG
1 501 OLSZOWY Dominik POL PZM Gas Gas 57
2 58 SELLA Suff ISR IMSF KTM 54
3 5 SCHMUESER Milan DEU DMSB Sherco 39
4 16 HENTSCHEL Leon DEU DMSB Gas Gas 38
5 50 TRIGO Alonso ESP RFME KTM 34
6 33 ZSIGOVITS Norbert HUN MAMS KTM 32
7 22 FAUDE Max DEU DMSB Beta 25
8 78 RASMUSSEN Magnus DNK DMU Beta 24
9 6 GROSSI Nicolas ITA FMI AJP 22
10 44 SVENSRUD Per Kristian NOR NMF Gas Gas 17    
11 2 DUDZIC Kacper POL PZM Gas Gas 16
WM STAND JUNIOR
1 501 OLSZOWY Dominik POL Gas Gas 234
2 58 SELLA Suff ISR KTM 167
3 5 SCHMUESER Milan DEU Sherco 167
4 16 HENTSCHEL Leon DEU Gas Gas 161
5 33 ZSIGOVITS Norbert HUN KTM 131
6 7 POIROT Fabien FRA Sherco 107
7 22 FAUDE Max DEU Beta 80
8 50 TRIGO Alonso ESP KTM 72
9 77 MUNDELL Daniel GBR Beta 59
10 44 SVENSRUD Per Kristian NOR Gas Gas 56
 

 


EXTREM ENDURO 24MX ALESTREM FRANKREICH 19.01. - 20.01.2022
RACE MAIN EVENT
1 Mario Roman (ESP) Sherco
2 Alfredo Gomez (ESP) Husqvarna
3 Wade Young (RSA) Sherco
4 GOGGIA Sonny
5 POIROT Fabien Husqvarna
6 GUBIAN Loris  Sherco
7 SUFF Sella  KTM
8 SALSENSH Eloi 
9 PASTEL Tom  GasGas
10 THERIC Neels  Husqvarna
  
11 BOSI Michel 
12 CHEVALARD Jimmy 
13 FERNANDEZ SERRA Marc 
14 CROZET Hugo 
15 CAMBOS Albin 
16 MALIGES Luc 
17 PIGEON Thierry 
18 DE Germond jean da 
19 PIACENZA Riccardo 
20 FEYRIT Charles