SUPERENDURO INDOOR
08.12.18 GP PL Krakow
05.01.19 GP DE Riesa
26.01.19 GP ES Madrid
09.02.19 GP Ungarn
09.03.19 GP ES Bilbao


SUPERCROSS 2018/19
08.12. Indoor MX Schijndel (NEL)
14./15.12. SX Amneville (FRA)
29./30.12. SX Rosmalen (NEL)
11.-13.01. Dortmund (GER)
18./19.01. UK Belfast (GBR)
01./02.02. UK Birmingham (GBR)
08./09.02. Herning (DEN)
15./16.02. UK Sheffield (GBR)


MOTO GP 2019
01 10. MAR * QATAR GP
02  31. MAR ARGENTINA GP
03 14. APR AMERICAS GP
04 05. MAI SPANISH GP
05 19. MAI FRENCH GP
06 02. JUN ITALIAN GP
07 16. JUN CATALUNYA GP
08 30. JUN DUTCH GP
09 07. JUL GERMAN GP
10 04. AUG CZECH GP
11 11. AUG AUSTRIAN GP
12 25. AUG BRITISH GP
13 15. SEP SAN MARINO GP
14 22. SEP ARAGON GP
15 06. OCT THAI GP
16 20. OCT JAPANESE GP
17 27. OCT AUSTRALIAN GP
18 03. NOV MALAYSIAN GP
19 17. NOV VALENCIA GP


MOTO E WM 2019
05. Mai Jerez
10, Mai Le Mans
07. Jun Sachsenring
11. Aug Austria
15. Sep Misano

SUPERBIKE WM 2019
23-24 Feb– Philip Island, AU
16-17 Mar – Buriram, Th
06-07 Apr – Aragon, ES
13-14 Apr – Assen, NL
11-12 May – Imola, IT
08-09 Jun – Jerez, ES
22-23 Jun – Misano, Italy
06-07 Jul – Donington Park, UK
20-21 Jul – Kyalami, RSA
17-18 Aug – Laguna Seca, USA
07-08 Sep – Portimao, Port
28-29 Sep – Magny Cours, F
12-13 Oct – San Juan, Arg
26-27 Oct – Losail Circuit, Q


MOTOCROSS GP 2019
10.Mar noch offen
24.Mar Matterley Basin (GB)
31.Mar Valkenswaard (NL)
07.Apr Pietramurata (IT)
21.Apr Hong Kong (HKG)
01.Mai Shanghai (CHN)
12.Mai noch offen (IT)
19.Mai Agueda (P)
26.Mai St. Jean d´Angely (F)
09.Jun Orlyonok (RUS)
16.Jun Kegums (LV)
23.Jun Teutschenthal (D)
07.Jul Palembang (RI)
14.Jul Semarang (RI)
28.Jul Loket (CS)
04.Aug Lommel (B)
18.Aug Frauenfeld (CH)
25.Aug Uddevalla (S)
08.Sep Afyonkarahisar (TY)
22.Sep Imola (IT)
ADAC SX CUP 2018/2019
9. -10. Nov 18 Stuttgart
30. Nov-1. Dez 18 Chemnitz
11.-13. Jan 19 Dortmund
X-TRIAL WM 2019
20 Jan Hungary - Budapest
03 Feb Spain - Barcelona
16 FebSpain - Bilbao
23 Feb Spain - Granada
08 Mar - Marseille
TBA Mar Russia - Moscow
06 Apr Costa Rica - San José
27 Apr Andorra Andorra la Vella
12 Apr Fra. Vendée X-Trial d. Nat
FIM TRIAL GP 2019

25-26.Mai.Italy  GP T2 TE
13-14.Jul Port, GP GPW T2 T2W
20-21.Jul Francia GP T2 T125
31.8-1.Sep GB GP/W T2 T2W T125
21-22.Sep España GP GPW T2 T2W
27-28.Sep Naciones Ibiza
TRIAL EM 2019
21.Apr  Italy Pietramurala
28.Apr  Italy Monza
27-28.Jul ttia tbia tile
11.Aug France Ancellen.
18.Aug Czech Rep. Brezova
TRIAL WOMAN EM 2019
21.Apr Italy Pietramurala
28.Apr Italy Monza
27-28.Jul ttia tbia tile
11.Aug France Ancellen.
17.Aug Czech Rep. Brezova

WESS EXTREMENDURO
10.-12. Mai Ext. XL Lagares POR

17.-19. Mai Trèfle Lozérien AMV F
30. Mai-02. Jun Erzbergrodeo AT
xxxxxx Classic Enduro IT
30. Jul bis 4. Aug Romaniacs RO
21./22. Sep Hawkstone Park GB
5./6. Sep Solsona Enduro ES
2./3. Nov GetzenRodeo D
ENDURO GP 2019
17-18 Mar FIN Lake Päijänne
23-24 Mar GER Dahlen
27-29 Apr ES St..d. Compostella
03-05 May Portugal Valpaços
14-16 Jun F Corsica Ajaccio
21-23 Jun IT Rovetta
13-15 Sep CZ Uhlirske Janovice
27-29 Sep F Ambert
ENDURO DEM 2019
09.-10.Mar Uelsen
23.-24.Mar Dahlen DEM A
10.-11.Aug Burg
25. Aug Waldkappel
21.-22.Sep “Standby”
12.Okt Zschopau DEM A
20.Okt Kempenich nur B
02.Nov Tucheim

HARDENDURO GERMANY
Mar/Apr Neuhaus-Schierschnitz
18.-19.Mai Xtreme Crimmitschau
10.Aug Hardenduro Vellahn
24.Aug ESX Neugattersleben
01.Sep Hamma
15.Sep Melz Exdrähm Meltewitz
19.Oct Isegrim Enduro Schwepnitz

ADAC MX MASTERS 2019
13.-14.Apr Fürstlich Drehna
01.-02.Jun Möggers (AUT)
29.-30.Jun Mölln
20.-21.Jul Tensfeld
10.-11. Aug Gaildorf
31.Aug-01.Sep Bielstein
14.-15.Sep Holzgerlingen