SUPERBIKE WM ARGENTINIEN SAN JUAN 12.-13.10.2019 

RACE 1
1. Álvaro Bautista (E) Ducati 
2. Jonathan Rea (GB) Kawasaki
3. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) Kawasaki      
4. Michael van der Mark (NL) Yamaha
5. Alex Lowes (GB) Yamaha
6. Leon Haslam (GB) Kawasaki
7. Tom Sykes (GB) BMW
8. Jordi Torres (E) Kawasaki
9. Leandro Mercado (RA) Kawasaki
10. Alessandro Delbianco (I) Honda    
11. Markus Reiterberger (D) BMW    

RACE 2
1. Jonathan Rea (GB) Kawasaki 
2. Álvaro Bautista (E) Ducati 
3. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) Kawasaki 
4. Chaz Davies (GB) Ducati
5. Alex Lowes (GB) Yamaha
6. Michael van der Mark (NL) Yamaha    
7. Sandro Cortese (D) Yamaha
8. Leon Haslam (GB) Kawasaki
9. Tom Sykes (GB) BMW
10. Leandro Mercado (RA) Kawasaki 
17. Markus Reiterberger (D) BMW

RACE 3
1. Jonathan Rea (GB) Kawasaki
2. Chaz Davies (GB) Ducati
3. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR)
4. Michael van der Mark (NL)
5. Álvaro Bautista (E) Ducati
6. Alex Lowes (GB) Yamaha
7. Eugene Laverty (IRL) Ducati
8. Leandro Mercado (RA) Kawasaki   
9. Jordi Torres (E) Kawasaki
10. Leon Haslam (GB) Kawasaki
16. Markus Reiterberger (D) BMW

STAND WM
1 Jonathan Rea 601
2 Álvaro Bautista 460
3 Alex Lowes 305
4 Michael van der Mark 304
5 Toprak Razgatlioglu 299
6 Leon Haslam 257
7 Chaz Davies 249
8 Tom Sykes 219
9 Marco Melandri 173
10 Jordi Torres 132
15 Markus Reiterberger 73

INT. DEUTSCHE ENDURO MEISTERSCHAFT  ZSCHOPAU  12.-13.10.2019
CHAMPIONAT
RACE E1 RACE E2 RACE E3
1. 257  E3 Schröter Dennis
2. 51  E1 Beier Andreas
3. 148  E2 Hübner Edward
4. 114  E2 von Zitzewitz Davide
5. 626  4 Fischeder Luca
6. 203  E3 Görner Derrick
7. 123  E2 Feldt Björn
8. 211  E3 Roßbach Paul
9. 256  E3 Heidecke Angus
10. 30  E1 Rossé Jonathan
1. 51 Beier Andreas
2. 30 Rossé Jonathan
3. 66 Spachmüller Yanik
4. 72 Haustein Jörg
5. 95 Maier Nico
NIW 55 Thomae Christoph
NIW 28 Puschmann Dustin
1.148 Hübner Edward
2. 114 von Zitzewitz Davide
3. 123 Feldt Björn
4. 141 Riedel Robert
5. 112 Gundermann Chris
6. 131 Emmrich Nick
7. 144 Müller Philipp
8. 139 Hahn Maxi
9. 193 von Schell Leonhard
10. 107 Kradorf Martin
1.257 Schröter Dennis
2. 203 Görner Derrick
3. 211 Roßbach Paul
4. 256 Heidecke Angus
5. 245 Meusel Benjamin
6. 267 Görner Florian
7. 265 Rambow Nico
8. 238 Schubert Maik
9. 212 Neumann Marc
10. 227 Mosch Yannik
STAND CAMPIONAT STAND E1 STAND E2 STAND E3
1 257 Schröter Dennis 543
2 148 Hübner Edward 496
3 114 von Zitzewitz Davide 494
4 51 Beier Andreas 491
5 256 Heidecke Angus 482
6 123 Feldt Björn 441
7 141 Riedel Robert 440
8 211 Roßbach Paul 415
9 203 Görner Derrick 365
10 171 Brockel Christian 361
1 51 Beier Andreas 172
2 66 Spachmüller Yanik 153
3 72 Haustein Jörg 144
4 95 Maier Nico 121
5 28 Puschmann Dustin 94
6 12 Strelow Patrick 52
7 87 Marker Sven 44
1 114 von Zitzewitz Davide 157
2 148 Hübner Edward 153
3 141 Riedel Robert 131
4 123 Feldt Björn 126
5 112 Gundermann Chris 108
6 171 Brockel Christian 103
7 131 Emmrich Nick 100
8 144 Müller Philipp 86
9 193 von Schell Leonhard 84
10 108 Irmscher Patrick 68
1 257 Schröter Dennis 172
2 256 Heidecke Angus 153
3 211 Roßbach Paul 134
4 203 Görner Derrick 118
5 245 Meusel Benjamin 98
6 265 Rambow Nico 94
7 267 Görner Florian 92
8 212 Neumann Marc 79
9 238 Schubert Maik 72
10 227 Mosch Yannik 69
 
MOTO GP THAILAND CHANG INTERNATIONAL CIRCUIT 06.10.2019
MOTO GP
1 93 Marc MARQUEZ SPA Honda
2 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Yamaha
3 12 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Yamaha
4 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati
5 42 Alex RINS SPA Suzuki
6 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Yamaha
7 36 Joan MIR SPA Suzuki
8 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Yamaha
9 9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA Ducati
10 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN Honda
MOTO 2
1 10 Luca MARINI ITA Kalex
2 41 Brad BINDER RSA KTM
3 27 Iker LECUONA SPA KTM
4 40 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA Kalex
5 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Kalex
6 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA KTM
7 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Kalex
8 11 Nicolo BULEGA ITA Kalex
9 35 Somkiat CHANTRA THA Kalex
10 72 Marco BEZZECCHI ITA KTM
14 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Kalex
22 65 Philipp OETTL GER KTM
MOTO 3
1 75 Albert ARENAS SPA KTM
2 48 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Honda
3 21 Alonso LOPEZ SPA Honda
4 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA Honda
5 7 Dennis FOGGIA ITA KTM
6 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA KTM
7 27 Kaito TOBA JPN Honda
8 82 Stefano NEPA ITA KTM
9 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA KTM
10 14 Tony ARBOLINO ITA Honda

33 Philipp OETTL KTM GER
STAND MOTO GP
1 Marc MARQUEZ Honda SPA 325
2 Andrea DOVIZIOSO Ducati ITA 215
3 Alex RINS Suzuki SPA 167
4 Maverick VIÑALES Yamaha SPA 163
5 Danilo PETRUCCI Ducati ITA 162
6 Valentino ROSSI Yamaha ITA 145
7 Fabio QUARTARARO Yamaha FRA 143      
8 Jack MILLER Ducati AUS 119
9 Cal CRUTCHLOW Honda GBR 102
10 Franco MORBIDELLI Yamaha ITA 90
STAND MOTO 2
1 Alex MARQUEZ Kalex SPA 224
2 Augusto FERNANDEZ Kalex SPA 184
3 Brad BINDER KTM RSA 180
4 Thomas LUTHI Kalex SWI 178
5 Jorge NAVARRO Speed Up SPA 175
6 Luca MARINI Kalex ITA 151
7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI Kalex ITA 138
8 Marcel SCHROTTER Kalex GER 118
9 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO S. Up ITA 94        
10 Enea BASTIANINI Kalex ITA 86
STAND MOTO 3
1 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA Honda ITA 204
2 Aron CANET KTM SPA 182
3 Tony ARBOLINO Honda ITA 161
4 Marcos RAMIREZ Honda SPA 136
5 John MCPHEE Honda GBR 126
6 Niccolò ANTONELLI Honda ITA 118
7 Celestino VIETTI KTM ITA 100
8 Jaume MASIA KTM SPA 96
9 Dennis FOGGIA KTM ITA 92
10 Ai OGURA Honda JPN 86

WESS SUPERENDURO DE SOLSONA SPANIEN  05.-06.10.2019
FREITAG
1 33 WALKER , JONNY KTM
2 7 NAMBOTIN CHRISTOPH GG    
3 34 WATSON , NATHAN KTM.
SAMSTAG
1 26 GARCIA MONTAÑA KTM
2 34 WATSON , NATHAN KTM
3 33 WALKER , JONNY KTM
4 31 LETTENBICHLER KTM
5 30 BLAZUSIAK KTM
6 38 MIRABET VIDIELLA HONDA
7 16 GUERRERO RUIZ YAMAHA
8 8 94 BETRIU ARMENGOL KTM
9 86 CORTES PICARZO KTM
10 68 SCHAREINA MARZAL HUS  
SONNTAG   
1 26 GARCIA MONTAÑA KTM
2 34 WATSON , NATHAN KTM
3 33 WALKER , JONNY KTM
4 31 LETTENBICHLER KTM
5 16 GUERRERO RUIZ YAMAHA
6 30 BLAZUSIAK KTM
7 68 SCHAREINA MARZAL HUS
8 94 BETRIU ARMENGOL KTM
9 39 QUER MOLGO, RAMON HUS    
10 43 GOMEZ CANTERO HUS
WESS STAND 6 VON 8 RUNDEN
1 LETTENBICHLER Manuel KTM 5110
2 WALKER Jonny KTM 4240
3 GARCIA Josep KTM 4165
4 GOMEZ Alfredo Husqvarna 4034
5 JARVIS Graham Husqvarna 3920
6 WATSON Nathan KTM 3881
7 BLAZUSIAK Taddy KTM 3850
8 ROMAN Mario Sherco 3070
9 BOLT Billy Husqvarna 2725
10 TARRES Pol Husqvarna 2520

MOTOCROSS DER NATIONEN ASSEN NIEDERLANDE 28.-29.09.2019 

MXGP+MX2
1 91 Gajser, Tim SLO Honda
2 4 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM
3 19 Prado, Jorge ESP KTM
4 55 Seewer, Jeremy SUI Yamaha
5 1 Paulin, Gautier FRA Yamaha
6 16 Van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL Honda
7 88 Monticelli, Ivo ITA KTM
8 107 Olsen, Thomas Kjer DEN Husq
9 118 Fredriksen, Hakon NOR Yamaha
10 5 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED Honda
11 25 Koch, Tom GER KTM
37 26 Laengenfelder, Simon GER KTM

MX2+OPEN
1 6 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KTM
2 99 Jonass, Pauls LAT HUS
3 9 Simpson, Shaun GBR KTM
4 24 Kullas, Harri EST HON
5 15 Osborne, Zachary USA HUS
6 3 Tixier, Jordi FRA KTM
7 17 Geerts, Jago BEL YAM
8 107 Olsen, Thomas Kjer DEN HUS
9 27 Ullrich, Dennis GER HUS
10 5 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED HON
19 26 Laengenfelder, S.GER KTM

 MXGP+OPEN
1 6 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KTM
2 91 Gajser, Tim SLO HON
3 99 Jonass, Pauls LAT HUS
4 4 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM
5 55 Seewer, Jeremy SUI YAM
6 16 Van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL HON
7 19 Prado, Jorge ESP KTM
8 13 Anderson, Jason USA HUS
9 7 Watson, Nathan GBR KTM
10 9 Simpson, Shaun GBR KTM
15 25 Koch, Tom GER KTM
18 27 Ullrich, Dennis GER HUS

WERTUNG NATIONS
1 The Netherlands 18  
2 Belgium 47  
3 Great Britain 58  
4 Estonia 64  
5 France 68  
6 USA 68  
7 Germany 72  
8 Latvia 73  
9 Spain 73  
10 Denmark 77  
11 Switzerland 81  
12 Norway 87  

NATIONS MXGP
1 91 Gajser, Tim SLO Honda 3
2 4 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM 6
3 55 Seewer, Jeremy SUI Yamaha 9
4 19 Prado, Jorge ESP KTM 10
5 16 Van Horebeek, J. BEL Honda 12
6 13 Anderson, Jason USA Hus a 25
7 25 Koch, Tom GER KTM 26
8 118 Fredriksen, Hakon NOR Yam 26      
9 22 Leok, Tanel EST Husqvarna 27
10 1 Paulin, Gautier FRA Yamaha 28
 NATIONS MX2
1 107 Olsen, Thomas Kjer DEN Hus 16    
2 5 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED Honda 20
3 32 Östlund, Alvin SWE Hus  30
4 119 Horgmo, Kevin NOR KTM 35
5 8 Sterry, Adam GBR Kawasaki 36
6 17 Geerts, Jago BEL Yamaha 37
7 11 Webster, Kyle AUS Honda 37
8 35 Hofer, Rene AUT KTM 38
9 56 Guillod, Valentin SUI Honda 43
10 23 Ratsep, Priit EST Honda 46
16 26 Laengenfelder, S. GER KTM 56
 NATIONS OPEN
1 6 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KTM 2
2 99 Jonass, Pauls LAT Husqvarna 5
3 9 Simpson, Shaun GBR KTM 13
4 24 Kullas, Harri EST Honda 16
5 15 Osborne, Zachary USA Hus 18
6 3 Tixier, Jordi FRA KTM 22
7 27 Ullrich, Dennis GER Husqvarna 27
8 18 Strijbos, Kevin BEL Yamaha 28
9 108 Boegh Damm, B. DEN KTM 42
10 12 Duffy, Regan AUS KTM 44

TRIAL DER NATIONEN IBIZZA SPANIEN 28.-29.09.2019 

INTERNATIONAL
1 GERMANY 1
2 SWEDEN 7
3 UNITED STATES 8
4 AUSTRIA 11
5 AUSTRALIA 18
6 CZECH REPUBLIC 19
7 BELGIUM 30
8 SWITZERLAND 48
9 IRELAND 55
10 ANDORRA 119
11 PORTUGAL 163
12 LATVIA 190
13 LUXEMBOURG 241

WORLD
1. Spain 4
2. Japan 19
3. France 24
4. Great Britain 27
5. Italy 45
6. Norway 95

WOMAN
1. Spain 3
2. Great Britain 10
3. Norway 18
4. Germany 22
5. USA 26
6, France 33
7. Australia 101
8. Portugal 147
9. Switzerland 287


ENDURO WM FRANKREICH 28.-29.09.2019
GP TAG 1  GP TAG 2     
STAND GP
1 Brad FREEMAN UK
2 Steve HOLCOMBE UK
3 Daniel MCCANNEY UK
4 Loïc LARRIEU France
5 Alex SALVINI Italy
6 Thomas OLDRATI Italy
7 Giacomo REDONDI Italy          
8 Matteo CAVALLO Italy
9 Joseph WOOTTON UK
10 Antoine BASSET F                 
1 Loïc LARRIEU
2 Alex SALVINI 
 
3 Steve HOLCOMBE  
4 Brad FREEMAN UK        
5 Matteo CAVALLO 
6 Daniel MCCANNEY 
7 Joseph WOOTTON 
8 Antoine BASSET 
9 Davide GUARNERI 
10 Benjamin HERRERA           
1 Brad FREEMAN 237
2 Steve HOLCOMBE 226
3 Daniel MCCANNEY 196
4 Loïc LARRIEU 147
5 Alex SALVINI 146
6 Matteo CAVALLO 131
7 Thomas OLDRATI 117
8 Christophe CHARLIER 99
9 Benjamin HERRERA 84
10 Davide GUARNERI 74
E1 TAG 1 E1 TAG 2 STAND E1
1  Brad FREEMAN
2  Andrea VERONA

3 Thomas OLDRATI
4  Matteo CAVALLO
5  Kirian MIRABET
6  Davide GUARNERI
Lukas KUCERA 

1 Brad FREEMAN 
2 Matteo CAVALLO
3 Davide GUARNERI
4 Thomas OLDRATI  
5 Kirian MIRABET 
6 Pichen Zachari
7 Lukas KUCERA 
8 Andrea VERONA
 
 
1 Brad FREEMAN 230
2 Thomas OLDRATI 181
3 Matteo CAVALLO 176
4 Davide GUARNERI 148
5 Patrik MARKVART 110
6 Kirian MIRABET 102
7 Rudy MORONI 92
8 Andreas BEIER 28
9 Jonathan ROSSE 26
10 Gianluca MARTINI 21
E2 TAG 1 E2 TAG 2 STAND E2
1 Loïc LARRIEU
2 Alex SALVINI
3 Giacomo REDONDI
4 Joseph WOOTTON 
5 Antoine BASSET
 
6 Benjamin HERRERA 
7 Antoine MEO
8 Christophe CHARLIER      
9 Eero REMES
10 Diogo VENTURA
1 Loïc LARRIEU
2 Alex SALVINI
3 Joseph WOOTTON  
4 Antoine BASSET  
5 Benjamin HERRERA 
6 Christophe CHARLIER 
7 Eero REMES 
8 Eero REMES 
9 Emiel POHJOLA
10 Diogo VENTURA 
1 Loïc LARRIEU FRA 195
2 Alex SALVINI ITA 194
3 Christophe CHARLIER FRA 166
4 Benjamin HERRERA CHL 156
5 Giacomo REDONDI ITA 138
6 Eero REMES FIN 128
7 Antoine BASSET FRA 115
8 Joe WOOTTON GBR 112
9 Hugo BLANJOUE FRA 66
10 Edward HÜBNER DEU 66
E3 TAG 1 E3 TAG 2 STAND E3
1 Steve HOLCOMBE
2 Daniel MCCANNEY
3 David ABGRALL
4 Anthony GESLIN
5 Christopf NAMBOTIN
6 Josh GOTTS 
7 Jiri HADEK
1 Steve HOLCOMBE
2 Daniel MCCANNEY
3 Christopf NAMBOTIN
4 David ABGRALL 
5 Anthony GESLIN 
6 Josh GOTTS  
 
7 Jiri HADEK 
1 Steve HOLCOMBE Beta 271
2 Daniel MCCANNEY 247
3 David ABGRALL 194
4 Jiri HADEK 53
5 Christophe NAMBOTIN 41
6 Josh GOTTS 40
7 Simone TRAPLETTI 33
8 Manuel MONNI 28
9 Anthony GESLIN 24
10 Dennis SCHROETER 21

IDM SUPERBIKE / SUPERSPORT 600 HOCKENHEIM 27.-28.09.2019 
IDM SUPERBIKE  RACE 1
1. Ilya Mikhalchik (UA) BMW S1000 RR
2. Marvin Fritz (D) Yamaha YZF-R1
3. Bastien Mackels (B) BMW S1000 RR
4. Dominic Schmitter (CH) Yamaha YZF-R1
5. Marc Moser (D) Yamaha YZF-R1
6. Jan Bühn (D) BMW S1000 RR
7. Erwan Nigon (F) Kawasaki ZX-10R
8. Pepijn Bijsterbosch (NL) BMW S1000 RR       
9. Julian Puffe (D) BMW S1000 RR
10. Ricardo Brink (NL) Yamaha YZF-R1
IDM SUPERBIKE  RACE 2
1. Marvin Fritz (D) Yamaha YZF-R1
2. Ilya Mikhalchik (UA) BMW S1000 RR
3. Dominic Schmitter (CH) Yamaha YZF-R1
4. Marc Moser (D) Yamaha YZF-R1
5. Erwan Nigon (F) Kawasaki ZX-10R
6. Jan Bühn (D) BMW S1000 RR
7. Daniel Kartheininger (D) Suzuki GSX-R 1000        
8. Bastien Mackels (B) BMW S1000 RR
9. Toni Finsterbusch (D) Suzuki GSX-R 1000
10. Alessandro Polita (I) Honda CBR1000RR
IDM SUPERBIKE  STAND
1 Ilya Mikhalchik 320
2 Julian Puffe 205
3 Pepijn Bijsterbosch 183
4 Erwan Nigon 159
5 Alessandro Polita 157
6 Marc Moser 153
7 Ricardo Brink 120
8 Toni Finsterbusch 99
9 Dominic Schmitter 98
10 Jan Bühn 82
IDM 600 RACE 1
1. Marc Buchner (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
2. Martin Vugrinec (HR) Yamaha YZF-R6
3. Luca Grünwald (D) Kawasaki ZX-6R
4. Daniel Rubin (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
5. Dominik Rubin (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
6. Bradley Jones (GB) Yamaha YZF-R6
7. Vasco van der Valk (NL) Yamaha YZF-R6
8. Gabriel Noderer (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
9. Patrick Hobelsberger (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
10. Wayne Tessels (NL) Yamaha YZF-R6
IDM 600 RACE 2
1. Luca Grünwald (D) Kawasaki ZX-6R
2. Kevin Wahr (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
3. Sander Kroeze (NL) Yamaha YZF-R6
4. Wayne Tessels (NL) Yamaha YZF-R6
5. Vasco van der Valk (NL) Yamaha YZF-R6
6. Jan Schmidt (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
7. Paul Fröde (D) Honda CBR600RR
8. Tom Toparis (AUS) Yamaha YZF-R6
9. Sandro Wagner (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
10. Per Behmer (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
STAND IDM 600
1 Max Enderlein 222
2 Marc Buchner 157
3 Sander Kroeze 148
4 Martin Vugrinec 148
5 Tom Toparis 131
6 Wayne Tessels 99
7 Gabriel Noderer 92
8 Daniel Rubin 91
9 Christoph Beinlich 71
10 Luca Grünwald 63
11 Dominik Rubin 62

SEA TO SKY EXTREME ENDURO RACE KEMER TÜRKEI 25.- 28.09.2019
BEACH RACE
1 1 Wade YOUNG Sherco
2 2 Mario ROMAN Sherco
3 4 David CYPRLAN KTM
4 14 Jono Richardson Hus
5 3 Graham Jarvis Hus
6 8 Travis Teasdale KTM
7 26 Lloyd Kirk
8 5 Matthew Green
9 18 William Slater
10 223 J.N. Levente
FOREST RACE   
1 1 Wade YOUNG Sherco
2 3 Graham JARVİS Hus
3 2 Mario ROMAN Sherco
4 14 Jono Richardson Hus
5 15 KYLE FLANAGAN
6 4 David CYPRİAN
7 6 Tim Coleman Beta
8 223 Jozsa N. Levente
9 8 Travis Teasdale
10 26 Lloyd Kirk
CANYON RACE
1 2 Mario ROMAN Sherco
2 3 Graham JARVİS Hus
3 1 Wade YOUNG Sherco
4 4 David CYPRİAN KTM
5 15 KYLE FLANAGAN
6 14 Jona Richardson Hus
7 6 Tim Coleman Beta
8 19 Chris Perry
9 18 William Slater
10 5 Matthew Green
MOUNTAIN RACE
1 2 Mario ROMAN Sherco
2 1 Wade YOUNG Sherco
3 3 Graham JARVİS Hus
4 14 Jono Richardson Hus
5 18 William Slater
6 15 KYLE FLANAGAN
7 5 Matthew Green
8 223 Jozsa Norbert Levente
9 13 Joe Deakin
10 9 Wiliam Westgarth

SUPERMOTO DM HARSEWINKEL 29.09.2019
 RACE 1                    
1. Marc-Reiner Schmidt (D) Honda
2. Simon Vilhelmsen (DK) Husqvarna
3. Jan Deitenbach (D) Husqvarna
4. Steffen Albrecht (D) Husqvarna
5. Max Banholzer (S) Yamaha
6. Petr Vorlicek (CZ) Suzuki
7. Peter Mayerbüchler (D) Yamaha
8. Hampus Gustafson (S) KTM
9. Andreas Buschberger (A) Husqvarna     
10. Toni Krettek (D) Husqvarna
RACE 2                       
1. Marc-Reiner Schmidt (D) Honda
2. Simon Vilhelmsen (DK) Husqvarna
3. Steffen Albrecht (D) Husqvarna
4. Max Banholzer (S) Yamaha
5. Peter Mayerbüchler (D) Yamaha
6. Andreas Buschberger (A) Husqvarna     
7. Petr Vorlicek (CZ) Suzuki
8. Jan Deitenbach (D) Husqvarna
9. Peter Banholzer (D) Yamaha
10. Hampus Gustafson (S) KTM
STAND
1 Jan Deitenbach 261
2 Simon Vilhelmsen 260
3 Steffen Albrecht 240
4 Marc-Reiner Schmidt 229
5 Petr Vorlicek 228
6 Max Banholzer 224
7 Andreas Buschberger 219
8 Toni Krettek 173
9 Peter Banholzer 169
10 Peter Mayerbüchler 156
 

TRIAL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SPANIEN LA NUCIA 22.09.2019
TRIAL GP
1 1 Toni BOU ESP
2 67 Adam RAGA ESP
3 6 Takahisa FUJINAMI JPN
4 2 Jeroni FAJARDO ESP
5 69 Jaime BUSTO ESP
6 9 Miquel GELABERT ESP
7 33 Jorge CASALES ESP
8 73 Benoit BINCAZ FRA
9 22 James DABILL GBR
10 34 Jack PRICE
TRIAL 2
1 211 Gabriel MARCELLI C. ESP
2 204 Luca PETRELLA ITA
3 220 Aniol GELABERT R. ESP   
4 224 Francesc MORET ESP
5 201 Matteo GRATTAROLA ITA    
6 212 Toby MARTYN GBR
7 214 Jack PEACE GBR
8 230 Alexandre FERRER FRA
9 216 Håkon PEDERSEN NOR
10 264 Eric MIGUEL PEREZ
TRIAL GP WOMAN
1 101 Emma BRISTOW
2 121 Berta ABELLAN
3 193 Sandra GOMEZ
4 174 Sarah BAUER
5 104 Ingveig HÅKONSEN
6 105 Neus MURCIA SADURNÍ   
7 106 Maria GIRO
8 125 Alex BRANCATI
9 124 Jule STEINERT
10 126 Madeleine HOOVER
TRIAL WOMAN  2
1 402 Alicia ROBINSON Beta
2 410 Alice MINTA Scorpa
3 406 Caroline MOREON Sherco
4 403 Erika MELCHIOR Sherco
5 424 Vivian WACHS TRRS
6 409 Sophia TER JUNG TRRS
7 421 Martina GALLIENI TRRS
8 417 Lenna VOLPE Sherco
9 423 Seline MELING Beta
10 418 Gabrielle WHITHAM Beta
STAND TRIAL GP                 
1 Toni BOU ESP 160
2 Adam RAGA ESP 134
3 Takahisa FUJINAMI JPN 112
4 Jaime BUSTO ESP 96
5 Jorge CASALES ESP 81
6 James DABILL GBR 80
7 Benoit BINCAZ FRA 69
8 Miquel GELABERT ESP 66
9 Franz Xaver KADLEC DEU 64   
10 Jack PRICE GBR 49
STAND TRIAL 2                
1 Gabriel MARCELLI C. ESP 135
2 Matteo GRATTAROLA ITA 127
3 Alexandre FERRER FRA 106
4 Toby MARTYN GBR 106
5 Francesc MORET ESP 89
6 Aniol GELABERT R. ESP 82
7 Jack PEACE GBR 79
8 Luca PETRELLA ITA 77
9 Håkon PEDERSEN NOR 41
10 Lorenzo GANDOLA ITA 39
STAND WOMAN GP
1 Emma BRISTOW GBR 100
2 Berta ABELLAN ESP 81
3 Sandra GOMEZ ESP 75
4 Neus MURCIA SADURNÍ ESP 57   
5 Ingveig HÅKONSEN NOR 56
6 Maria GIRO ESP 51
7 Alex BRANCATI ITA 48
8 Sarah BAUER DEU 45
9 Madeleine HOOVER USA 34
10 Jule STEINERT DEU 29
STAND  WOMAN 2 
1 Vivian WACHS DEU 51
2 Alice MINTA GBR 51
3 Caroline MOREON FRA 41
4 Lenna VOLPE FRA 38
5 Alicia ROBINSON GBR 37
6 Erika MELCHIOR NOR 32
7 Sophia TER JUNG DEU 30
8 Martina GALLIENI ITA 23
9 Seline MELING NOR 15
10 Eva MUÑOZ UCENDO ESP 15
 

MOTO-E WELTMEISTERSCHAFT SAN MARINO MISANO 15.09.2019
MOTO E RACE 1
1 11 Matteo FERRARI ITA TRENTINO Gresini MotoE
2 4 Hector GARZO SPA Tech 3 E-Racing
3 10 Xavier SIMEON BEL Avintia Esponsorama Racing    
4 2 Jesko RAFFIN SWI Dynavolt Intact GP
5 7 Niccolo CANEPA ITA LCR E-Team
6 6 Maria HERRERA SPA OpenBank Ángel Nieto Team
7 32 Lorenzo SAVADORI ITA TRENTINO Gresini MotoE
8 18 Nicolas TEROL SPA OpenBank Ángel Nieto Team
9 15 Sete GIBERNAU SPA Join Contract Pons 40
10 16 Joshua HOOK AUS OCTO Pramac MotoE  
MOTO E RACE 2
1 11 Matteo FERRARI ITA Energica
2 4 Hector GARZO SPA Energica
3 27 Mattia CASADEI ITA Energica
4 7 Niccolo CANEPA ITA Energica
5 6 Maria HERRERA SPA Energica
6 51 Eric GRANADO BRA Energica
7 2 Jesko RAFFIN SWI Energica
8 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Energica
9 18 Nicolas TEROL SPA Energica
10 63 Mike DI MEGLIO FRA Energica  
STAND MOTO-E
1 Matteo Ferrari 72
2 Hector Garzo 53
3 Bradley Smith 48
4 Mike di Meglio 47
5 Xavier Simeon 45
6 Niccolò Canepa 36
7 Jesko Raffin 32
8 Niki Tuuli 26
9 Mattia Casadei 24
10 Sete Gibernau 24

MXGP OF CHINA SHANGHAI 15.09.2019
MXGP RACE 1
1 259 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KTM
2 84 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM
3 243 Gajser, Tim SLO Honda
4 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI Yamaha
5 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT Husqvarna
6 27 Jasikonis, Arminas LTU Husqvarna
7 89 Van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL Honda
8 21 Paulin, Gautier FRA Yamaha
9 911 Tixier, Jordi FRA KTM
10 128 Monticelli, Ivo ITA KTM
MXGP RACE 2 
1 84 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM
2 259 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KTM
3 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI YAM
4 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON
5 89 Van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL HON
6 21 Paulin, Gautier FRA YAM
7 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT HUS
8 128 Monticelli, Ivo ITA KTM
9 911 Tixier, Jordi FRA KTM
10 27 Jasikonis, Arminas LTU HUS

STAND WM MXGP
1 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON 782
2 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI YAM 580
3 259 Coldenhoff, G. NED KTM 535
4 21 Paulin, G. FRA YAM 527
5 4 Tonus, Arnaud SUI YAM 462
6 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT HUS 458
7 27 Jasikonis, A. LTU HUS 442
8 89 Van Horebeek, J. BEL HON 433
9 461 Febvre, Romain FRA YAM 384
10 222 Cairoli, A. ITA KTM 358
19 84 Herlings, J. NED KTM 172
32 226 Koch, Tom GER KTM 24
MX 2 RACE 1
1 61 Prado, Jorge ESP KTM
2 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED Honda
3 28 Vialle, Tom FRA KTM
4 193 Geerts, Jago BEL Yamaha
5 19 Olsen, Thomas Kjer DEN Husqvarna
6 959 Renaux, Maxime FRA Yamaha
7 66 Larranaga Olano, Iker ESP KTM
8 811 Sterry, Adam GBR Kawasaki
9 225 Strubhart Moreau, Brian FRA Kawa   
10 121 Guadagnini, Mattia ITA Husqvarna
MX 2 RACE 2
1 61 Prado, Jorge ESP KTM
2 28 Vialle, Tom FRA KTM
3 193 Geerts, Jago BEL Yamaha
4 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED Honda
5 19 Olsen, Thomas Kjer DEN Hus a
6 39 V. De Moosdijk, Roan NED Kawa     
7 959 Renaux, Maxime FRA Yamaha
8 811 Sterry, Adam GBR Kawasaki
9 66 Larranaga Olano, Iker ESP KTM
10 303 Forato, Alberto ITA Husqvarna
STAND WM MX2
1 61 Prado, Jorge ESP KTM 837
2 19 Olsen, T. DEN HUS 624
3 193 Geerts, Jago BEL YAM 543
4 28 Vialle, Tom FRA KTM 537
5 29 Jacobi, Henry GER KAW 442
6 811 Sterry, Adam GBR KAW 410
7 959 Renaux, Maxime FRA YAM 405
8 10 Vlaanderen, C. NED HON 399
9 172 Boisrame, M. FRA HON 303
10 919 Watson, Ben GBR YAM 282

ADAC MX MASTERS HOLZGERLINGEN 15.09.2019
MX MASTERS RACE 1                    
1 149 Dennis Ullrich HUSQVARNA
2 760 Pascal Rauchenecker KTM
3 92 Valentin Guillod HONDA
4 226 Tom Koch KTM
5 66 Tim Koch KTM
6 262 Mike Stender KTM
7 221 Sulivan Jaulin KTM
8 64 Dominique Thury Husqvarna
9 101 Vaclav Kovar KTM
10 81 Brian Hsu KTM
MX MASTERS RACE 2                       
1 760 Pascal Rauchenecker KTM
2 149 Dennis Ullrich HUSQVARNA
3 909 Lukas Neurauter KTM
4 81 Brian Hsu KTM
5 226 Tom Koch KTM
6 221 Sulivan Jaulin KTM
7 262 Mike Stender KTM
8 727 Boris Maillard SUZUKI
9 66 Tim Koch KTM
10 64 Dominique Thury Husqvarna
STAND MX MASTERS
1. Dennis Ullrich (GER, HUS), 259
2. Pascal Rauchenecker (AUT, KTM), 202
3. Tanel Leok (EST, HUS), 200
4. Jens Getteman (BEL, KAW), 190
5. Tom Koch (GER, KTM), 145
6. Tim Koch (GER, KTM), 143
7. Mike Stender (GER, KTM), 103
8. Jeremy Seewer (SUI, YAM), 100
9. Lukas Neurauter (AUT, KTM), 99
10. Jeremy Delince (BEL, HON), 95
MX YOUNGSTERS RACE 1                
1 11 Rene Hofer KTM
2 766 Michael Sandner KTM
3 239 Lion Florian KTM
4 403 Bastian Bogh Damm KTM
5 4 Marcel Stauffer KTM
6 23 Josiah Natzke Honda
7 60 Nico Koch KTM
8 810 Yann Crnjanski KTM
9 313 Petr Polák KTM
10 300 Noah Ludwig KTM
MX YOUNGSTERS 2                        
1 104 Jeremy Sydow Husqvarna
2 766 Michael Sandner KTM
3 11 Rene Hofer KTM
4 239 Lion Florian KTM
5 23 Josiah Natzke Honda
6 4 Marcel Stauffer KTM
7 53 Šimon Jošt KTM
8 955 Gabriel Chetnicki Suzuki
9 60 Nico Koch KTM
10 18 Markus Rammel Husqvarna
STAND YOUNGSTERS
1. 11 Hofer, Rene KTM 260
2. 104 Sydow, Jeremy GER Husqvarna 249
3. 403 Bogh Damm, Bastian DEN KTM 223
4. 105 Genot, Cyril BEL KTM 180
5. 766 Sandner, Michael KTM 160
6. 115 Haarup, Mikkel DEN Husqvarna 141
7. 313 Polák, Petr CZE KTM 136
8. 23 Natzke, Josiah Honda 133
9. 368 Olsson, Filip SWE Husqvarna 125
10. 192 Meier, Glen DEN Yamaha 118

WOMAN WMX TURKEY AFYONKARAHISAR 08.09.2019 
WMX RACE 1
1 151 Duncan, Courtney NZL Kawasaki
2 325 Andersen, Sara DEN KTM
3 85 Van De Ven, Nancy NED Yamaha
4 274 Verstappen, Amandine BEL Yamaha   
5 131 Dam, Line DEN Honda
6 188 van der Vlist, Shana NED KTM
7 172 Valk, Lynn NED Yamaha
8 423 Papenmeier, Larissa GER Yamaha
9 111 Borchers, Anne GER Suzuki
10 9 Germond, Virginie SUI KTM
WMX RACE 2 
1 151 Duncan, Courtney NZL Kawasaki
2 325 Andersen, Sara DEN KTM
3 85 Van De Ven, Nancy NED Yamaha
4 274 Verstappen, Amandine BEL Yamaha   
5 423 Papenmeier, Larissa GER Yamaha
6 188 van der Vlist, Shana NED KTM
7 131 Dam, Line DEN Honda
8 172 Valk, Lynn NED Yamaha
9 111 Borchers, Anne GER Suzuki
10 121 Galvagno, Elisa ITA Yamaha
STAND WMX
1 151 Duncan, C. NZL KAW 239
2 85 Van De Ven, N. NED YAM 203
3 423 Papenmeier, L. GER YAM 195
4 274 Verstappen, A. BEL YAM 171
5 325 Andersen, Sara DEN KTM 153
6 188 van der Vlist, S. NED KTM 152
7 172 Valk, Lynn NED YAM 147
8 131 Dam, Line DEN HON 111
9 111 Borchers, Anne GER SUZ 106
10 964 van Wordragen, N. NED YAM 65

TRIAL EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP CZECH REPUBLIC, BREZOVA 17-18.08.2019
TRIAL EM
1 6 Moret, Francesc 6 5 11
2 2 Marcelli C., Gabriel 6 5 13 11
3 3 Gelabert Roura, Aniol 3 11 14
4 4 Tournour, Gianluca 10 11 21
5 7 Gandola, Lorenzo 12 18 30
6 8 Riba, Marc 17 14 14 31
7 12 Kroustek, Martin 14 20 14 34
8 11 Matejícek, Martin 16 20 13 36
9 10 Rabino, Carlo Alberto 28 15 43
10 15 Piardi, Sergio 21 28 49
11 9 Faude, Max 28 28 56
12 13 Reumschüssel, P. 31 36 13 67  
TRIAL EM WOMAN 
1 146 Hakonsen, Ingveig 3
2 135 Wachs, Vivian 7
3 147 Hoover, Madeliene 10
4 139 Brancati, Alex 11
5 140 Steinert, Jule 11
6 143 Minta, Alice 11
7 137 Moreon, Caroline 23
8 132 Bäuml, Theresa 24
9 141 ter Jung, Sophia 32
10 144 Robinson, Alicia 33
11 145 Adshead, Kaytlyn 50
12 134 Emonts, Pia 54
TRIAL OVER 40 
1 91 Kipp, Marcus 0 2 2
2 90 van Veelen, John 2 3 5
3 94 Soulier, Andrea 3 3 6
4 98 Buschi, Andrea 5 5 10
5 97 Feltrinelli, Valter 7 7 14
6 93 Kothay, Vladimir 12 6 18
7 96 Piu, Angelo 7 13 20
8 100 Roštejnský, Petr 11 28 39
9 95 Oittinen, Ilka 22 21 43
10 92 Pedersen, Thomas 32 18 50   
11 99 Cubbon, Andrew 62 57 119
TRIAL JUGEND
1 88 Dance, Jack 13
2 83 Martinez, Pau 18
3 74 Heidel, Jonathan 31
4 162 Rossi, Enzo 36
5 85 Dignan, Ben 38
6 80 Fabián, David 39
7 75 Smith, Jarmil 39
8 72 Schollar, Fabio 41
9 84 Feltrin, Valentino 47
10 89 Hemingway, Harry 49
11 161 Bereiter, Rodney 52
13 76 Schiele, Jonas 61
TRIAL JUIOR
1 Touly Kieran FFM Scorpa
2 Mempor Marco AMF Beta
3 Gunvaldsen J.M. NMF TRRS
4 Mattheeuws Emile FMB Sherco
5 Avendano David FMV Vertigo
6 Gabutti Andrea FMI TRRS
7 Medinya Pol RFME TRRS
8 Defourny Nicolas FMB GG
9 Vila Gil RFME Gas Gas
10 Kraft Joschka DMSB TRRS
11 Ruedi Florian DMSB Beta
EM STAND TRIAL EM                 
1 Marcelli Gabriel Montesa 355
2 Tournour Gianluca Gas Gas 260
3 Gelabert Aniol Scorpa 250
4 Moret Francesc Clota  240
5 Grattarola Matteo Honda 200
6 Gandola Lorenzo Vertigo 190
7 Riba Marc Lazaro TRRS 157
8 Piardi Sergio Beta 102
9 Martyn Toby Beta 100
10 Farre Arnau Garcia JTG 95
EM STAND EM WOMAN                
1 Hakonsen Ingveig NOR TRRS 345
2 Brancati Alez ITA Beta 345
3 Hoover Madeleine USA GGs 260
4 Steinert Jule GER TRRS 235
5 Wachs Vivian GER TRRS 220
6 Bauml Theresa GER TRRS 205
7 Moreon Caroline FRA Sherco 165   
8 Robinson Alicia GBR Beta 135
9 Volpe Lenna FRA Sherco 130
10 Minta Alice Scorpa 110
11 Emonts Pia GER Beta 92
EM STAND  TRIAL OVER 40
1 Soulier Andrea Beta 370
2 Kipp Markus TRRS 340
3 Van Veelen John Gas Gas 275
4 Buschi Andrea TRRS 250
5 Kothay Vladimir Beta 205
6 Feltrinelli Valter Montesa 205
7 Piu Angelo Vertigo 165
8 Pedersen Thomas Sherco 117
9 Andreoli Marco Vertigo 115
10 Oittinen Iilkka Gas Gas 90
EM STAND JUGEND
1 Martinez Pau ESP Vertigo 385
2 Dance Jack GBR Gas Gas 340
3 Dignan Ben GBR Gas Gas 235
4 Heidel Jonathan GER TRRS 225  
5 Hemingway H. GBR Beta 205
6 Smith Jarmil GER Beta 190
7 Rossi Enzo FRA Scorpa 175
8 David Fabian CZE Beta 155
9 Feltrin Valentino ITA GGs 155
10 Turner Harry GBR GG 137
EM STAND JUNIOR     
1 Mempor Marco Beta 340
2 Gunvaldsen J.-M. TRRS 275
3 Gabutti Andrea TRRS 235
4 Avendano David Vertigo 205
5 Vila Gil Gas Gas 205
6 Touly Kieran Scorpa 200
7 Medinya Pol TRRS 190
8 Mattheeuws Emile Sherco 180
9 Kraft Joschka TRRS 155
10 Defourny Nicolas GG 117
11 Ruedi Florian Beta 11