FIM SUPERBIKE-WMI ITALIEN  MISANO  14. - 16.06.2024 
RACE 1
1. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) BMW

2. Nicolò Bulega (I) Ducati
3. Remy Gardner (AUS) Yamaha
4. Alex Lowes (GB) Kawasak
5. Álvaro Bautista (E) Ducati
6. Andrea Locatelli (I) Yamaha
7. Andrea Iannone (I) Ducati
8. Sam Lowes (GB) Ducati
9. Dominique Aegerter (CH) Yamaha
10. Tito Rabat (E) Kawasaki
22. Philipp Öttl (D) Yamaha
RACE  2
1. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) BMW
2. Nicolò Bulega (I) Ducati
3. Alex Lowes (GB) Kawasaki
4. Andrea Locatelli (I) Yamaha
5. Andrea Iannone (I) Ducati
6. Axel Bassani (I) Kawasaki
7. Iker Lecuona (E) Honda
8. Jonathan Rea (GB) Yamaha
9. Danilo Petrucci (I) Ducati
10. Dominique Aegerter (CH) Yamaha
19. Philipp Öttl (D) Yamaha
RACE 3
1. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) BMW
2. Nicolò Bulega (I) Ducati
3. Álvaro Bautista (E) Ducati
4. Alex Lowes (GB) Kawasaki
5. Andrea Locatelli (I) Yamaha
6. Danilo Petrucci (I) Ducati
7. Axel Bassani (I) Kawasaki
8. Remy Gardner (AUS) Yamaha
9. Iker Lecuona (E) Honda
10. Jonathan Rea (GB) Yamaha
15. Philipp Öttl (D) Yamaha
WM  STAND
1 Toprak Razgatlioglu 179
2 Nicolò Bulega 158
3 Álvaro Bautista 155
4 Alex Lowes 124
5 Andrea Locatelli 94
6 Andrea Iannone 83
7 Remy Gardner 72
8 Michael van der Mark 66
9 Danilo Petrucci 65
10 Dominique Aegerter 46
21 Philipp Öttl 5

 

TRIALGP OF ITALY  VALSASSINA 14..- 16.06.2024

TRIALGP SA
1 1 BOU Toni (ESP) Montesa 24
2 88 GRATTAROLA Matteo (ITA) Beta 50
3 63 MARCELLI Gabriel (ESP) Montesa 56
4 68 RAGA SANS Adam TRRS 58
5 69 BUSTO Jaime (ESP) GASGAS 61
6 11 CCASALES Jorge TRRS 62
7 56 GELABERT Miquel (ESP) Vertigo 68
8 64 PETRELLA Luca GASGAS 78
9 28 GELABERT Aniol (ESP) Beta 80
10 21 MARTYN Toby Honda 91

TRIALGP S0
1 69 BUSTO Jaime (ESP) GASGAS 39
2 1 BOU Toni (ESP) Montesa 43
3 88 GRATTAROLA Matteo (ITA) Beta 50
4 68 RAGA SANS Adam TRRS 60
5 63 MARCELLI Gabriel (ESP) Montesa 61
6 28 GELABERT Aniol (ESP) Beta 68
7 34 GANDOLA Lorenzo IT) Beta 71
8 11 CCASALES Jorge TRRS 72
9 56 GELABERT Miquel (ESP) Vertigo 75
10 64 PETRELLA Luca GASGAS 77

TRIALGP  WM  STAND
1. BOU Toni Montesa ESP 117
2. 38 MARCELLI Gabriel ESP Montesa 90
3. 68 RAGA Adam Sherco 81
4. 69 BUSTO Jaime ESP GASGAS 79
5. 88 GRATTAROLA Matteo Beta 75
6. 28 GELABERT ROURA Aniol ESP TRRS 57
7. 56 GELABERT ROURA Miquel Vertigo 55
8. 73 BINCAZ Benoit FRA Sherco 42
9. 11 CASALES Jorge TRRS 36
10. 21 MARTYN Toby Honda 35

TR 2 SA
1 219 FARRE Arnau Sherco 23
2 276 PEACE Jack Sherco 32
3 214 GREEN Billy Scorpa 34
4 217 HEMINGWAY Harry Beta 36
5 224 CANALES MARTOS Sherco 36
6 286 CHATAGNO Gael E-MOTION 40
7 236 DANCE Jack GASGAS 40
8 299 HAGA Sondre GASGAS 42
9 232 MARTINEZ Pau Vertigo 46
10 247 SPREAFICO Mattia (ITA) 47

TR 2 SO
1. 276 PEACE Jack Sherco 14
2. 214 GREEN Billy Scorpa 21
3. 217 HEMINGWAY Harry Beta 21
4. 219 FARRE Arnau Sherco 29
5. 224 CANALES MARTOS Sherco 30
6. 268 RABINO Carloalberto Beta 39
7. 236 DANCE Jack GASGAS 40
8. 299 HAGA Sondre GASGAS 42
9. 252 NIELSON Mats TRRS 42
10. 286 CHATAGNO Gael E-MOTION 43

TR 2 WM STAND
1 224 CANALES Alex ESP Sherco 65
2 276 PEACE Jack GBR Sherco 57
3 219 FARRE Arnau ESP Sherco 53
4 299 HAGA Sondre NOR GASGAS 52
5 214 GREEN Billy GBR Scorpa 48
6 286 CHATAGNO Gael FRA EM 45
7 250 TRUEBA TIO Gerard ESP Beta 32
8 217 HEMINGWAY Harry GBR Beta 30
9 247 SPREAFICO Mattia ITA Vertigo 21
10 271 MEMPOR Marco AUT GASGAS 21

TR 3 SA
1 353 HEMINGWAY George Beta 30
2 365 PIQUET Romeo Sherco 46
3 331 JORGENSEN Jonas Beta 52
4 378 RIERA Nil (ESP) TRRS 59
5 391 ECHENE Pablo Beta 61
6 326 KUROYAMA Jin Sherco 64
7 376 SIM Euan Beta 66
8 305 RYNCARZ Pawel TRRS 70
9 377 SSAFFER Leo (FRA) 72
10 383 VENTLON Aime (FRA) 75
TTR3 SO
1. 353 HEMINGWAY George Beta 20
2. 376 SIM Euan Beta 36
3. 391 ECHENE Pablo Beta 44
4. 365 PIQUET Romeo Sherco 51
5. 305 RYNCARZ Pawel TRRS 58
6. 342 SACHET Fabio Sherco 58
7. 331 JORGENSEN Jonas Beta 59
8. 326 KUROYAMA Jin Sherco 60
9. 362 COMBARRO Marcos Sherco 63
10. 364 GODINO Ramon 69

TR3  WM STAND
1. 353 HEMINGWAY George Beta 80
2. 365 PIQUET Romeo Sherco 62
3. 376 SIM Euan Beta 58
4. 391 ECHENE Pablo Beta 52
5. 331 JORGENSEN Jonas Beta 46
6. 305 RYNCARZ Pawel TRRS 35
7. 326 KUROYAMA Jin Sherco 34
8. 378 RIEBA Nil TRRS 26
9. 335 HEDEL Johannes Beta 23
10 20356 LLOPIS TARREGA Angel Vertigo 20

 

MOTOCROSS-WM ITALIEN MAGGIORA 14.06. - 16.06.2024  
MX GP QUALIFICATION
1 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON
2 84 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM
3 189 Bogers, Brian NED FAN
4 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI KAW
5 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED YAM
6 1 Prado, Jorge ESP GAS
7 92 Guillod, Valentin SUI HON
8 101 Guadagnini, Mattia ITA HUS
9 132 Bonacorsi, Andrea ITA YAM
10 24 Horgmo, Kevin NOR HON
12 71 Spies, Maximilian GER KTM

MX GP RACE 1
1 243 Gajser, Tim SLO Honda
2 1 Prado, Jorge ESP GASGAS
3 84 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM
4 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED Yam
5 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI Kawa
6 189 Bogers, Brian NED Fantic
7 259 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED Fantic
8 132 Bonacorsi, Andrea ITA Yam
9 92 Guillod, Valentin SUI Honda
10 6 Paturel, Benoit FRA Yamaha
17 71 Spies, Maximilian GER KTM
20 991 Scheu, Mark GER Husq

MX GP RACE 2
1 84 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM
2 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON
3 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI KAW
4 189 Bogers, Brian NED FAN
5 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED YAM
6 517 Gifting, Isak SWE YAM
7 101 Guadagnini, Mattia ITA HUS
8 253 Pancar, Jan SLO KTM
9 6 Paturel, Benoit FRA YAM
10 259 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED FAN
19 991 Scheu, Mark GER HUS
27 71 Spies, Maximilian GER KTM
STAND MX GP
1 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON 511
2 1 Prado, Jorge ESP GAS 477
3 84 Herlings, J. NED KTM 440
4 10 Vlaanderen, C. NED YAM 339
5 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI KAW 332
6 3 Febvre, Romain FRA KAW 327
7 259 Coldenhoff, G. NED FAN 302
8 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT HON 274
9 189 Bogers, Brian NED FAN 213
10 24 Horgmo, Kevin NOR HON 206
22 226 Koch, Tom GER KTM 54
23 71 Spies, M. GER KTM 39
29 29 Jacobi, Henry GER KTM 13
39 991 Scheu, Mark GER HUS 5
42 300 Ludwig, Noah GER KTM 4
43 131 Nickel, Cato GER HUS 3
MX2  QUALIFICATION  
1 72 Everts, Liam BEL KTM
2 516 Laengenfelder, S. GER GGG
3 73 Zanchi, Ferruccio ITA HON
4 19 Coenen, Sacha BEL KTM
5 53 Lata, Valerio ITA GAS
6 80 Adamo, Andrea ITA KTM
7 51 Oliver, Oriol ESP KTM
8 172 Valk, Cas NED KTM
9 22 Braceras, David ESP FAN
10 74 de Wolf, Kay NED HUS
19 498 Werner, Maximilian D HON
31 511 Krug, Jan GER HUS
MX2 RACE 1  
1 72 Everts, Liam BEL KTM
2 516 Laengenfelder, S.GER GG
3 80 Adamo, Andrea ITA KTM
4 19 Coenen, Sacha BEL KTM
5 53 Lata, Valerio ITA KTM
6 44 Elzinga, Rick NED Yamaha
7 74 de Wolf, Kay NED Husqvarna
8 11 Haarup, Mikkel DEN Triumph
9 319 Prugnieres, Q. Marc FRA Kawa
10 96 Coenen, Lucas BEL Husq
20 498 Werner, Maximilian DHonda
MX 2 RACE 2  
1 19 Coenen, Sacha BEL KTM
2 96 Coenen, Lucas BEL HUS
3 53 Lata, Valerio ITA GAS
4 72 Everts, Liam BEL KTM
5 80 Adamo, Andrea ITA KTM
6 74 de Wolf, Kay NED HUS
7 11 Haarup, Mikkel DEN TRI
8 516 Laengenfelder, S. GER GAS
9 73 Zanchi, Ferruccio ITA HON
10 319 Prugnieres, Q. Marc KAW
24 511 Krug, Jan GER HUS
25 498 Werner, Maximilian D HON
STAND MX 2
1 74 de Wolf, Kay NED HUS 473
2 516 Laengenfelder, S. GER GG 425
3 96 Coenen, Lucas BEL HUS 421
4 72 Everts, Liam BEL KTM 394
5 80 Adamo, Andrea ITA KTM 368
6 11 Haarup, Mikkel DEN TRI 314
7 44 Elzinga, Rick NED YAM 300
8 19 Coenen, Sacha BEL KTM 278
9 198 Benistant, T. FRA YAM 226
10 319 Prugnieres, Q. FRA KAW 197

 

WOMAN MOTOCROSS-WM ITALIEN MAGGIORA 14.06. - 16.06.2024 
WMX  QUALIFICATION
1 1 Duncan, Courtney NZL Kawasaki
2 401 Van Drunen, Lotte NED Yamaha
3 172 Valk, Lynn NED KTM
4 8 Fontanesi, Kiara ITA GASGAS
5 255 Guillen, Daniela ESP GASGAS
6 423 Papenmeier, Larissa GER Hon
7 153 Franzoni, April FRA Honda
8 717 Gelissen, Danee NED Yamaha
9 6 Montini, Giorgia ITA Honda
10 325 Andersen, Sara DEN KTM
11 969 Hoppe, Fiona GER Husqvarna
15 974 Lehmann, Janina GER Honda
16 775 Massury, Alexandra GER KTM
20 257 Pachmann, Lexi GER Yamaha
27 17 Koehler, Emely GER KTM
WMX RACE 1  
1 255 Guillen, Daniela ESP GG
2 401 Van Drunen, Lotte NED Yam
3 8 Fontanesi, Kiara ITA GASGAS
4 423 Papenmeier, Larissa GER Hon
5 172 Valk, Lynn NED KTM
6 6 Montini, Giorgia ITA Honda
7 969 Hoppe, Fiona GER Husq
8 775 Massury, Alexandra GER KTM
9 1 Duncan, Courtney NZL Kawa
10 153 Franzoni, April FRA Honda
24 974 Lehmann, Janina GER Hon
29 17 Koehler, Emely GER KTM
31 257 Pachmann, Lexi GER Yam
WMX RACE 2  
1 172 Valk, Lynn NED KTM
2 8 Fontanesi, Kiara ITA GASGAS
3 255 Guillen, Daniela ESP GASGAS
4 717 Gelissen, Danee NED Yamaha
5 423 Papenmeier, Larissa GER Hon 
6 401 Van Drunen, Lotte NED Yam
7 6 Montini, Giorgia ITA Honda
8 274 Verstappen, Amandine BEL Yam
9 775 Massury, Alexandra GER KTM
10 699 Kapsamer , Elena AUT GG
17 974 Lehmann, Janina GER Honda
27 17 Koehler, Emely GER KTM
WMX STAND
1 401 Van Drunen, L. NED YAM 198
2 255 Guillen, D. ESP GAS 195
3 172 Valk, Lynn NED KTM 166
4 8 Fontanesi, K. ITA GAS 163
5 423 Papenmeier, L. GER HON 138
6 325 Andersen, Sara DEN KTM 128
7 1 Duncan, C. NZL KAW 108
8 705 Jakobsen, M. DEN KTM 96
9 717 Gelissen, D. NED YAM 93
10 188 van der Vlist, S. NED YAM 89
14 775 Massury, A. GER KTM 56
16 969 Hoppe, Fiona GER HUS 41
23 974 Lehmann, J. GER HON 15
28 12 Reitze, Alicia GER YAM 9

 

MOTORRAD GP OF ITALY MUGELLO 01.06. - 02.06.2024  
SPRINT  MOTO GP
1. Francesco Bagnaia (I) Ducati
2. Marc Márquez (E) Ducati
3. Pedro Acosta (E) KTM
4. Franco Morbidelli (I) Ducati
5. Maverick Viñales (E) Aprilia
6. Brad Binder (ZA) KTM
7. Fabio Di Giannantonio (I) Ducati
8. Alex Márquez (E) Ducati
9. Aleix Espargaró (E) Aprilia
10. Raúl Fernández (E) Aprilia.
RACE MOTO GP
1. Francesco Bagnaia (I) Ducati
2. Enea Bastianini (I) Ducati
3. Jorge Martin (E) Ducati
4. Marc Márquez (E) Ducati
5. Pedro Acosta (E) KTM
6. Franco Morbidelli (I) Ducati
7. Fabio Di Giannantonio (I) Ducati
8. Maverick Viñales (E) Aprilia
9. Alex Márquez (E) Ducati
10. Brad Binder (ZA) KTM
STAND MOTO GP
1 Jorge Martin 171
2 Francesco Bagnaia 153
3 Marc Márquez 136
4 Enea Bastianini 114
5 Pedro Acosta 101
6 Maverick Viñales 100
7 Brad Binder 85
8 Aleix Espargaró 82
9 Fabio Di Giannantonio 74
10 Alex Márquez 51
Q2 MOTO 2
1. Joe Roberts (USA) Kalex
2. Sergio Garcia (E) BS
3. Alonso Lopez (E) BS
4. Manuel González (E) Kalex
5. Darryn Binder (ZA) Kalex
6. Marcos Ramirez (E) Kalex
7. Mattia Pasini (I) BoS
8. Somkiat Chantra (T) Kalex
9. Arón Canet (E) Kalex
10. Celestino Vietti (I) Kalex
RACE MOTO 2
1. Joe Roberts (USA) Kalex
2. Manuel González (E) Kalex
3. Alonso Lopez (E) BS
4. Sergio Garcia (E) BS
5. Ai Ogura (J) BS
6. Arón Canet (E) Kalex
7. Celestino Vietti (I) Kalex
8. Izan Guevara (E) Kalex
9. Somkiat Chantra (T) Kalex
10. Marcos Ramirez (E) Kalex.
STAND MOTO 2
1 Sergio Garcia 122
2 Joe Roberts 115
3 Ai Ogura 99
4 Alonso Lopez 79
5 Manuel González 66
6 Fermin Aldeguer 63
7 Arón Canet 58
8 Albert Arenas 48
9 Jeremy Alcoba 43
10 Celestino Vietti 38
Q2 MOTO 3
1. David Alonso (CO) CFMoto

2. Ivan Ortola (E) KTM
3. José Antonio Rueda (E) KTM
4. Collin Veijer (NL) Husqvarna
5. Daniel Holgado (E) GASGAS
6. Luca Lunetta (I) Honda
7. Jacob Roulstone (AUS) GASGAS
8. Taiyo Furusato (J) Honda
9. Joel Kelso (AUS) KTM
10. Riccardo Rossi (I) KTM
RACE MOTO 3
1. David Alonso (CO) CFMoto
2. Collin Veijer (NL) Husqvarna
3. Ryusei Yamanaka (J) KTM
4. Taiyo Furusato (J) Honda
5. David Muñoz (E) KTM
6. Ivan Ortola (E) KTM
7. Luca Lunetta (I) Honda
8. Adrián Fernández (E) Honda
9. Jacob Roulstone (AUS) GG
10. Matteo Bertelle (I) Honda
STAND MOTO 3
1 David Alonso 143
2 Daniel Holgado 106
3 Collin Veijer 95
4 Ivan Ortola 80
5 David Muñoz 60
6 Ryusei Yamanaka 56
7 Joel Kelso 46
8 José Antonio Rueda 45
9 Adrián Fernández 45
10 Jacob Roulstone 42

 

REDBULL ERZBERGRODEO EISENERZ 30.05. - 02.06.2024
MITAS ROCKET RIDE SUPERFINALE 
1. 25 Ossi Reisinger (AUT) - Husq
2. 13 Dominik Olszowy (POL) - Rieju
3. 60 Artsiom Kuntsevich (BLR) - Husq
4. 81 Armin Ohrlinger (AUT) - KTM
5. 100 Carson Brown (USA) - KTM
6. 120 Paul-Erik Huster (GER) - KTM

IRON ROAD PROLOG FR + SA
1. 2 Josep Garcia (ESP) - KTM
2. 39 Chris Gundermann (GER)
3. 13 Dominik Olszowy (POL) - Rieju
4. 5 Wade Young (RSA) - GASGAS
5. 1 Manuel Lettenbichler (GER) - KTM
6. 9 Teodor Kabakchiev (BUL) - Sherco
7. 4 Jonny Walker (GBR) - Beta
8. 100 Carson Brown (USA) - KTM
9. 3 Trystan Hart (CAN) - KTM
10. 20 Michael Walkner (AUT) - GG

PPROLOG TWIN ZYLINDER FR + SA     
1. 22 Antoine Meo (FRA) - Ducati

2. 515 Chris Gundermann (GER) - Husq
3. 21 Pol Tarres (ESP) - Yamaha
4. 00:00,0 Patrick Neisser (AUT) - Ducati
5. 500 Armin Ohrlinger (AUT) - Aprilia
6. 00:00,0 Tomaz Jernejsek (SLO) - Aprilia
7. 00:00,0 Johnny Aubert (FRA) - KTM
8. 147 Simon Marčič (SLO) - Ducati
9. 502 Bernhard Schmidtmayr (AUT) - Yam
10. 501 Alexander Beer (GER) - Aprili

PROLOG LADIES FR + SA
1. 52 Sandra Gomez (ESP) - GG
2. 199 Tjaša Fifer (SLO) - GG
3. 1014 Nina Klink (NED) - KTM
4. 934 Viktoria Dorfer (AUT) - KTM
5. 246 Eva Täuber (GER) - KTM
6. 362 Julia Mentrup (NAM) - KTM
7. 374 Laura Gyr (SUI) - KTM
8. 1196 Nina Hopf (AUT) - Husqv
9. 1127 Jaci Hofmann (AUT) - KTM
10. 418 Marie-Christin Puttner (AUT)

RED BULL ERZBERGRODEO SO
1. 3 Manuel Lettenbichler (GER) - KTM - (REDBULL KTM FACTORY ) 02:47:23,3
2. 7 Trystan Hart (CAN) - KTM - (FMF KTM FACTORY RACING) 03:07:40,6
3. 10 Mario Roman (ESP) - Sherco - (Sherco racing factory tea) 03:21:47,0
4. 36 Graham Jarvis (GBR) - KTM - (Jarvis Racing ) 03:03:23:39,3
5. 2 Wade Young (RSA) - GASGAS - (Red Bull) 03:39:48,8
6. 4 Teodor Kabakchiev (BUL) - Sherco - (Sherco Racing Factory)03:40:27,8
7. 5 Jonny Walker (GBR) - Beta - (Jw22) 03:0:28,7
8. 20 Mitch Brightmore (GBR) - Husqvarna - (TTR squadra corse) 03:48:32,2
9. 12 Matthew Green (RSA) - KTM - (Rigo Racing) 03:56:31,5

Vorläufiger WM-Stand nach 2 von 7 Rennen
1. Manuel Lettenbichler (KTM) 45
2. Teodor Kabakchiev (Sherco) 30
3. Mario Roman (Sherco) 30
4. Wade Young (GASGAS) 25
5. Mitch Brightmore (Husqvarna) 19

 

ADAC MX MASTERS VELAHN  25.05.- 26.05.2024
MX MASTERS RACE 1
1. Maximilian Nagl (GER, HON)
2. Cornelius Töndel (NOR, KTM)
3. Jordi Tixier (FRA, HON)
4. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM)
5. Henry Jacobi (GER, KTM)
6. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM)
7. Tom Koch (GER, KTM)
8. John Adamson (GBR, HUS)
9. Lukas Platt (GER, KTM)
10. Kevin Brumann (SUI, HUS)
MX MASTERS    RACE 2
1. Maximilian Nagl (GER, HON)
2. Cornelius Töndel (NOR, KTM)
3. Tom Koch (GER, KTM)
4. Jordi Tixier (FRA, HON)
5. Henry Jacobi (GER, KTM)
6. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM)
7. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM)
8. Jakub Teresak (CZE, HUS)
9. Noah Ludwig (GER, KTM)
10. John Adamson (GBR, HUS)
MX MASTERS    RACE 3
1. Maximilian Nagl (GER, HON)
2. Cornelius Töndel (NOR, KTM)
3. Tom Koch (GER, KTM)
4. Henry Jacobi (GER, KTM)
5. Jere Haavisto (FIN, KTM)
6. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM)
7. Jordi Tixier (FRA, HON)
8. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM)
9. Nico Koch (GER, GAS)
10. Paul Haberland (GER, YAM)
MX MASTERS STAND 
1. Maximilian Nagl (GER, HON), 216
2. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM), 167
3. Cornelius Töndel (NOR, KTM), 151
4. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM), 145
5. Tom Koch (GER, KTM), 139
6. Jordi Tixier (FRA, HON), 135
7. Henry Jacobi (GER, KTM), 122
8. Jere Haavisto (FIN, KTM), 113
9. Noah Ludwig (GER, KTM), 99
10. Oriol Oliver Vilar (ESP, KTM), 82

MX YOUNSTERS RACE 1
1. Maxime Grau (FRA, KTM)
2. Nico Greutmann (SUI, HUS)
3. Dave Kooiker (NED, KTM)
4. Jaroslav Katrinak (SVK, GAS)
5. Linus Persson (SWE, KTM)
6. Jan Krug (GER, HUS)
7. Peter König (GER, KTM)
8. Bence Pergel (HUN, KTM)
9. Rasmus Pedersen (DEN, YAM)
10. Magnus Gregersen (DEN, HUS)

MX YOUNGSTERS RACE 2
1. Dave Kooiker (NED, KTM)
2. Maxime Grau (FRA, KTM)
3. Rasmus Pedersen (DEN, YAM)
4. Nico Greutmann (SUI, HUS)
5. Bence Pergel (HUN, KTM)
6. Valentin Kees (GER, KTM)
7. Scott Smulders (NED, HON)
8. Martin Venhoda (CZE, GAS)
9. Jaroslav Katrinak (SVK, GAS)
10. Bradley Mesters (NED, KTM)
MX YOUUNGSTERS RACE 3
1. Nico Greutmann (SUI, HUS)
2. Dave Kooiker (NED, KTM)
3. Peter König (GER, KTM)
4. Maxime Grau (FRA, KTM)
5. Rasmus Pedersen (DEN, YAM)
6. Bence Pergel (HUN, KTM)
7. Jan Krug (GER, HUS)
8. Scott Smulders (NED, HON)
9. Jaroslav Katrinak (SVK, GAS)
10. William Kleemann (DEN, KTM)
MX YOUUNGSTERS STAND
1. Dave Kooiker (NED, KTM), 179
2. Nico Greutmann (SUI, HUS), 156
3. Rasmus Pedersen (DEN, YAM), 154
4. Bradley Mesters (NED, KTM), 133
5. Bence Pergel (HUN, KTM), 129
6. Maxime Grau (FRA, KTM), 120
7. Peter König (GER, KTM), 111
8. Scott Smulders (NED, HON), 108
9. Jan Krug (GER, HUS), 108
10. Edvards Bidzans (LAT, HON), 97

 

ENDURO GP OF ROMANIA BACU 11.05.- 12.05.2024

GP TAG 1
1 Andrea Verona (GASGAS)
2 Josep Garcia (KTM)
3 Steve Holcombe (Honda)
4 Brad Freeman (Beta)
5 Jamie McCanney (Husqvarna)
6 Nathan Watson
7 PICHON Zachary
8 ESPINASSE Theo
9 SYDOW Jeremy
10 ELOWSON Albin

GP TAG 2
1 Josep Garcia (KTM)
2 Andrea Verona (GASGAS)
3 Brad Freeman (Beta)
4 Nathan Watson
5 Steve Holcombe (Honda)
6 PICHON Zachary
7 Jamie McCanney (Husqvarna)
8 Matteo Cavallo (TM)
9 BERNARDINI Samuele
10 LESIARDO Morgan
GP STAND
1. Josep Garcia (KTM) 109

2. Andrea Verona (GASGAS) 99
3 Steve Holcombe (Honda) 98
4. Nathan Watson (Beta) 64
5. Brad Freeman (Beta) 62
6. Jamie McCanney (Husqvarna)
7. Bernardini Samuele (Honda) 48
8. Zach Pichon (Sherco) 44
9 Cacallo Matteo (TM) 37
10. Hamish MacDonald (Sherco) 30

 

FIM HARDENDURO WM VALLEYS EXTREME 10.-12.05.2024
PROLOG SA
1. Manuel Lettenbichler (KTM)
2. Teodor Kabakchiev (Sherco)
3. Jonny Walker (Beta)
4. Ashton Brightmore (GASGAS)
5. Mitch Brightmore (GASGAS)
6. Will Hoare (RIEJU)
7. Mario Roman (Sherco)
8. Wade Young (GASGAS)
9. Alfredo Gomez (RIEJU)
10. Robert Crayston (KTM)
    WM STAND
1. Manuel Lettenbichler 23pts
2. Teodor Kabakchiev 19pts
3. Mario Roman 15pts
4. Will Hoare 13pts
5. Mitch Brightmore 11pts
6. Wade Young 11pts
7. Alfredo Gomez 9pts
8. Marc Riba 8pts
9. Matthew Green 7pts
10. Vaclav Nedved 6pts

 

X-TRIAL WM GENF SCHWEIZ 04.05.2024

FINALE  
1 Toni Bou Spain Montesa 15 (22)
2 Gabriel Marcelli Spain Montesa 16 (26)
3 Toby Martyn UK Montesa 24 (28)
4 Jaime Busto Spain GASGAS 25

5 Benoît Bincaz France Sherco 26
6 Gael Chatagno EM 34
7 Matteo Grattarola Italy Beta 38
8 Noe Pretalli Switzerland GASGAS 40

 WM STAND
1 Toni BOU SPA Montesa 86
2 Gabriel MARCELLI SPA Montesa 55

2 Jaime BUSTO SPA GASGAS 52
4 Toby MARTYN UK Montesa 34
5 Benoît BINCAZ FRA Sherco 20
6 Matteo GRATTAROLA ITA Beta 15
7 Adam RAGA SPA Sherco 14
8 Gael Chatagno ELECTRIC MOTION 4
9 Noe Pretalli Switzerland GASGAS 1

10 Téo COLAIRO FRA Beta 1
11 Hugo DUFRESE FRA GASGAS 1
12 Aniol GELABERT SPA TRRS 1

 

ENDURO DM GROßLÖBICHAU 28.04.2024
E1
1 6 Sydow Jeremy sherco
2. 66 Spachmüller Yanik gasgas
3. 15 Wills Maximilian husqvarna
4. 22 Schnölzer Marcel ktm
5. 64 Nieschalk Kevin ktm
6. 95 Maier Nico ktm
7. 126 Wagelaar Ruben ktm
8. 9 Hunger Fritz beta
9. 35 Reichel Kurt ktm
10. 75 Müller Benedikt ktm
E2
1 142 Lofquist Franz yamaha
2. 12 Gundermann Chris ktm
3. 114 von Zitzewitz Davide ktm
4. 48 Hübner Edward ktm
5. 147 Löfquist Emil yamaha
6. 144 Müller Philipp beta
7. 65 Rambow Nico gasgas
8. 116 Weigelt Karl ktm
9. 72 Haustein Jörg beta
10. 281 Schmidt Oliver ktm
E3
1 77 Kalný Jaroslav sherco
2. 14 Riedel Robert gasgas
3. 3 Friedrich Robert gasgas
4. 43 Chlum Matyas sherco
5. 92 Mörbe Daniel ktm
6. 207 Kradorf Martin ktm
7. 244 Hail Felix ktm
8. 199 Findling Eddie beta
CHAMPIONAT SA
1. 6 Sydow Jeremy sherco
2. 142 Lofquist Franz yamaha
3. 12 Gundermann Chris ktm
4. 114 von Zitzewitz Davide ktm
5. 48 Hübner Edward ktm
6. 77 Kalný Jaroslav sherco
7. 66 Spachmüller Yanik gasgas
8. 124 Thoms Leon ktm
9. 43 Chlum Matyas sherco
10. 4 Hannemann Fynn beta
E1
1 6 Sydow Jeremy sherco
2. 66 Spachmüller Yanik gasgas
3. 64 Nieschalk Kevin ktm
4. 95 Maier Nico ktm
5. 126 Wagelaar Ruben ktm
6. 9 Hunger Fritz beta
7. 35 Reichel Kurt ktm
8. 75 Müller Benedikt ktm
E2
1 142 Lofquist Franz yamaha
2. 12 Gundermann Chris ktm
3. 114 von Zitzewitz Davide ktm
4. 48 Hübner Edward ktm
5. 144 Müller Philipp beta
6. 147 Löfquist Emil yamaha
7. 116 Weigelt Karl ktm
8. 65 Rambow Nico gasgas
9. 72 Haustein Jörg beta
10. 18 Irmscher Patrick beta
E3
1 43 Chlum Matyas sherco
2. 77 Kalný Jaroslav sherco
3. 14 Riedel Robert gasgas
4. 3 Friedrich Robert gasgas
5. 92 Mörbe Daniel ktm
6. 244 Hail Felix ktm
7. 207 Kradorf Martin ktm
CHAMPIONAT SO
1. 6 Sydow Jeremy sherco
2. 142 Lofquist Franz yamaha
3. 12 Gundermann Chris ktm
4. 43 Chlum Matyas sherco
5. 114 von Zitzewitz Davide ktm
6. 77 Kalný Jaroslav sherco
7. 48 Hübner Edward ktm
8. 66 Spachmüller Yanik gasgas
9. 14 Riedel Robert gasgas
10. 7 Koch Leonard husqvarna
STAND E1
1 6 Sydow, Jeremy Sherco 100
2 66 Spachmüller, Yanik GG 88
3 64 Nieschalk, Kevin KTM 70
4 15 Wills, Maximilian Husq 60
5 95 Maier, Nico KTM 57
6 9 Hunger, Fritz Beta 57
7 126 Wagelaar, Ruben KTM 53
8 22 Schnölzer, Marcel KTM 49
9 35 Reichel, Kurt KTM 38
10 55 Nieschalk, Domenik Yam 27
STAND E2
1 112 Gundermann, C. KTM 87
2 114 Zitzewitz, Davide KTM 87
3 142 Lofquist, Franz Yamaha 86
4 48 Hübner, Edward KTM 74
5 144 Müller, Philipp Beta 58
6 147 Löfquist, Emil Yamaha 58
7 116 Weigelt, Karl KTM 54
8 65 Rambow, Nico GasGas 54
9 72 Haustein, Jörg Beta 45
10 18 Irmscher, Patrick Beta14
STAND E3
1 43 Chlum, Matyas Sherco 90
2 77 Kalný, Jaroslav Sherco 89
3 14 Riedel, Robert GasGas 80
4 3 Friedrich, Robert GG 70
5 92 Mörbe, Daniel KTM 62
6 244 Hail, Felix KTM 57
7 199 Findling, Eddie Beta 36
8 97 Norrbin, Albin 25
9 5 Beier, Andreas Beta 18
10 223 Diederich, Paul 14
STAND CHAMPIONAT
1. 6 Sydow, Jeremy Sherco 325
2 12 Gundermann, Chris KTM 291
3 114 Zitzewitz, Davide KTM 288
4 142 Lofquist, Franz Yam 285
5 48 Hübner, Edward KTM 264
6 77 Kalný, Jaroslav Sherco 255
7 66 Spachmüller, Yanik GG 253
8 43 Chlum, Matyas Sherco 248
9 14 Riedel, Robert GasGas 231
10 124 Thoms, Leon KTM 213

 

WORLD RALLY-RAID WM PORTUGAL 02.-07.04.2024

PORTUGAL 
1 Tosha Schareina, SPA, Honda
2. Sebastian Bühler, GER, Hero
3. Bruno Santos, POR, Husqvarna
4. Antonio Majo, POR, Yamaha
5. Adrien van Beveren, FRA, Honda
6. Skyler Howes, USA, Honda
7. Ross Branch, BWA, Hero
8. Bradley Cox, RSA, KTM
9. Pablo Quintanilla, CHI, Honda
10. Romain Dumontier, FRA, Husqvarna

 WM STAND
1 R. BRANCH  (BWA) HERO 61
2 A. VAN BEVEREN  (FRA) HONDA 40
3 R. BRABEC  (USA) HONDA 38
4 P. QUINTANILLA  (CHL) HONDA 27
5 T. SCHAREINA  (ESP) HONDA 25
5 A. MARE  (ZAF) HERO 25
7 S. BÜHLER  (DEU) HERO 20
7 J. CORNEJO FLORIMO  (CHL) HONDA 20
9 S. HOWES  (USA) HONDA 13

 


    race results copyright © wwb