SUPERBIKE-WM INDONESIEN MANDALIKA 19.11. - 21.11.2021
RACE 1
1. Jonathan Rea (GB) Kawasaki ZX-10RR
2. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) Yamaha YZF-R1
3. Scott Redding (GB) Ducati Panigale V4 R
4. Andrea Locatelli (I) Yamaha YZF-R1
5. Axel Bassani (I) Ducati Panigale V4 R
6. Michael van der Mark (NL) BMW M 1000 RR
7. Álvaro Bautista (E) Honda CBR1000RR-R
8. Chaz Davies (GB) Ducati Panigale V4 R
9. Leandro Mercado (RA) Honda CBR1000RR-R    
10. Tom Sykes (GB) BMW M 1000 RR
RACE 2
1. Jonathan Rea (GB) Kawasaki ZX-10RR
2. Scott Redding (GB) Ducati Panigale V4 R
3. Michael van der Mark (NL) BMW M 1000 RR
4. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) Yamaha YZF-R1
5. Tom Sykes (GB) BMW M 1000 RR
6. Garrett Gerloff (USA) Yamaha YZF-R1
7. Kohta Nozane (J) Yamaha YZF-R1
8. Andrea Locatelli (I) Yamaha YZF-R1
9. Isaac Vinales (E) Kawasaki ZX-10RR
10. Álvaro Bautista (E) Honda CBR1000RR-R
.

WM STAND
1 Toprak Razgatlioglu 564
2 Jonathan Rea 551
3 Scott Redding 501
4 Andrea Locatelli 291
5 Michael Ruben Rinaldi 282
6 Michael van der Mark 262
7 Garrett Gerloff 228
8 Alex Lowes 213
9 Axel Bassani 210
10 Álvaro Bautista 195
22 Jonas Folger 21

 



X-TRIAL WM INDOOR BARCELONA 21.11.2021
RUNDE 1
1. Jaime Busto Spain Vertigo 2
2. Toni Bou Spain Montesa 6
3. Adam Raga Spain TRRS 8
4. Matteo Grattarola Italy Beta 11
5. Gabriel Marcelli Spain Montesa 12
6. Miquel Gelabert Spain Gas Gas 13   
7. Jeroni Fajardo Spain Sherco 13
8. Toby Martyn UK TRRS 15   
9. Jorge Casales Spain Gas Gas 21

FINAL
1 Toni Bou ES Montesa 12
2 Gabriel Marcelli ES Montesa 23
RUNNERS-UP FINAL
1. Adam Raga Spain TRRS 3
2. Jaime Busto Spain Vertigo 5
RUNDE 2  HEAT 1

1. Toni Bou Spain Montesa 7
2. Adam Raga Spain TRRS 12
3. Miquel Gelabert Spain Gas 14 
RUNDE 2 HEAT 2  
1. Gabriel Marcelli ES Montesa 12  
2. Jaime Busto Spain Vertigo 13
3. Matteo Grattarola Italy Beta 18
BARCELONA STAND
1. Toni Bou Spain Montesa
2. Gabriel Marcelli ES Montesa   
3. Adam Raga Spain TRRS
4. Jaime Busto Spain Vertigo
5.  Miquel Gelabert Spain Gas
6.  Matteo Grattarola Italy Beta
7. Jeroni Fajardo ES Sherco
8. Toby Martyn UK TRRS 
9. Jorge Casales ES Gas Gas 

WM STAND
1. Toni Bou Spain Montesa 40
2. Adam Raga Spain TRRS 27
3. Jaime Busto Spain Vertigo 21
4. Gabriel Marcelli ES Montesa 18
5. Matteo Grattarola Beta 13
6. Miquel Gelabert ES Gas Gas 10
7. Jeroni Fajardo Spain Sherco 9
8. Toby Martyn UK TRRS 4
9. Jorge Casales Spain Gas Gas 2

 


 

 

MOTO GP VALENCIA PORTUGAL  14.11.2021

MOTOGP
1 63 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA Ducati
2 89 Jorge MARTIN SPA Ducati
3 43 Jack MILLER AUS Ducati
4 36 Joan MIR SPA Suzuki
5 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Yamaha
6 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Ducati
7 33 Brad BINDER RSA KTM
8 23 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Ducati
9 41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Aprilia
10 46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Yamaha
MOTO 2 
1 25 Raul FERNANDEZ SPA Kalex
2 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA Kalex     
3 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA Kalex
4 13 Celestino VIETTI ITA Kalex
5 44 Aron CANET SPA Boscoscuro
6 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Kalex
7 22 Sam LOWES GBR Kalex
8 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA Boscoscuro
9 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Kalex
10 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Kalex
MOTO 3
1 43 Xavier ARTIGAS SPA Honda
2 11 Sergio GARCIA SPA GASGAS
3 5 Jaume MASIA SPA KTM
4 12 Filip SALAC CZE KTM
5 53 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR KTM
6 82 Stefano NEPA ITA KTM
7 28 Izan GUEVARA SPA GASGAS
8 99 Carlos TATAY SPA KTM
9 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA KTM
10 71 Ayumu SASAKI JPN KTM
MOTO GP STAND
1 Fabio QUARTARARO Yamaha FRA 278   
2 Francesco BAGNAIA Ducati ITA 252
3 Joan MIR Suzuki SPA 208
4 Jack MILLER Ducati AUS 181
5 Johann ZARCO Ducati FRA 173
6 Brad BINDER KTM RSA 151
7 Marc MARQUEZ Honda SPA 142
8 Aleix ESPARGARO Aprilia SPA 120
9 Jorge MARTIN Ducati SPA 111
10 Maverick VIÑALES Aprilia SPA 106
MOTO 2 STAND
1 Remy GARDNER Kalex AUS 311
2 Raul FERNANDEZ Kalex SPA 307
3 Marco BEZZECCHI Kalex ITA 214
4 Sam LOWES Kalex GBR 190
5 Augusto FERNANDEZ Kalex SPA 174
6 Aron CANET Boscoscuro SPA 164
7 F. DI GIANNANTONIO Kalex ITA 161
8 Ai OGURA Kalex JPN 120
9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA 106
10 Marcel SCHROTTER Kalex GER 98
MOTO 3 STAND
1 Pedro ACOSTA KTM SPA 259
2 Dennis FOGGIA Honda ITA 216
3 Sergio GARCIA GASGAS SPA 188
4 Jaume MASIA KTM SPA 171
5 Romano FENATI Husqvarna ITA 160
6 Niccolò ANTONELLI KTM ITA 152
7 Darryn BINDER Honda RSA 136
8 Izan GUEVARA GASGAS SPA 125
9 Ayumu SASAKI KTM JPN 120
10 Andrea MIGNO Honda ITA 110


DEUTSCHE ENDURO MEISTERSCHAFT WOLTERSDORF 06.11.2021
ENDURO CHAMPIONAT
1 176 Macdonald Hamish
2. 226 Fischeder Luca
3. 212 Gundermann Chris 
4. 148 Hübner Edward
5. 66 Spachmüller Yanik
6. 14 Riedel Robert
7. 145 Meusel Benjamin
8. 67 Görner Florian
9. 64 Nieschalk, Kevin
10. 11 Hanak Tristan
ENDURO E1
1 66 Spachmüller Yanik  
2. 14 Riedel Robert
3. 67 Görner Florian
4. 64 Nieschalk Kevin
5. 11 Hanak Tristan
6. 72 Haustein Jörg
7. 57 Uhe Mikeo
ENDURO E2
1176 Macdonald Hamish
2. 148 Hübner Edward
3. 145 Meusel Benjamin
4. 111 Roßbach Paul
5. 131 Emmrich Nick
6. 144 Müller Philipp
7. 128 Weber Maximilian  
8. 116 Tänzer René
ENDURO E3
1148 Hübner, Edward 132
2 145 Meusel, Benjamin 123
3 131 Emmrich, Nick 106
4 111 Roßbach, Paul 101
5 128 Weber, Maximilian 86
6 124 Krause, Tilman 81
7 114 v. Zitzewitz, Davide 75
8 116 Tänzer, René 75
9 108 Irmscher, Patrick 37
10 144 Müller Philipp 29
CHAMPIONAT STAND
1 176 Macdonald, Hamish 431
2 226 Fischeder, Luca 404
3 148 Hübner, Edward 352
4 66 Spachmüller, Yanik 328
6 212 Gundermann, Chris 312  
5 251 Beier, Andreas 306
7 145 Meusel, Benjamin 294
8 131 Emmrich, Nick 264
9 111 Roßbach, Paul 256
10 64 Nieschalk, Kevin 252
E1 STAND
1 66 Spachmüller, Yanik 172 
2 67 Görner, Florian 134
3 64 Nieschalk, Kevin 131
4 14 Riedel, Robert 121
5 72 Haustein, Jörg 104
6 65 Rambow, Nico 50
7 82 Bühnemann Sirko 41
8 95 Maier, Nico 40
9 61 Domeyer, Arne 38
10 70 Eibach, Luca 38
E2 STAND
 1 148 Hübner, Edward 157
2 145 Meusel, Benjamin 145
3 131 Emmrich, Nick 124
4 111 Roßbach, Paul 121
5 128 Weber, Maximilian 101
6 116 Tänzer, René 89
7 124 Krause, Tilman 81
8 114 v. Zitzewitz, Davide 75 
9 144 Müller Philipp 45
9 108 Irmscher, Patrick 37
E3 STAND
1 226 Fischeder, Luca 175
2 251 Beier, Andreas 146
3 212 Gundermann, Chris 106
4 293 von Schell, Leonhard 128
5 295 Decker, Thomas 105
6 220 Fabera, Mirko 65
7 211 Dietermann, Marvin 32
8 215 Engelmann, Andre 29
9 287 Marker Sven 29
10 219 Streichsbier, Georg 25


EXTREM ENDURO WM GETZEN RODEO GER  30.10.2021

Getzen Race
1 304 Manuel Lettenbichler GER KTM
2 57 Billy Bolt GBR Husqvarna
3 55 Wade Young RSA Sherco
4 74 Mario Roman Serrano ESP Sherco
5 89 Alfredo Gomez ESP Husqvarna
6 22 Jonny Walker GBR Beta
7 111 Taddy Blazusiak POL GasGas
8 69 Travis Teasdale RSA GasGas
9 20 Michael Walkner AUT GasGas
10 23 Teodor Kabakchiev BGR Husqvarna     
11 37 Sonny Goggia ITA GasGas
12 84 Michele Bosi ITA KTM
13 501 Dominik Olszowy POL KTM
14 27 Dieter Rudolf AUT KTM
15 71 Kevin Gallas GER GasGas
 GetzenChamp
1 Manuel Lettenbichler (KTM) 11 laps, 1:29:20.433
2. Billy Bolt (Husqvarna) 11 laps, 1:30:16.852
3. Mario Roman (Sherco) 11 laps, 1:32:05.524
4. Wade Young (Sherco) 10 laps, 1:31:29.066
5. Jonny Walker (Beta) 10 laps, 1:31:52.822
6. Alfredo Gomez (Husqvarna) 10 laps, 1:32:37.808
7. Michael Walkner (GASGAS) 8 laps, 1:30:46.348
8. Teodor Kabakchiev (Husqvarna) 8 laps, 1:31:42.006     
9. Sonny Goggia (GASGAS) 8 laps, 1:33:45.546
10. Travis Teasdale (GASGAS) 8 laps, 1:35:23.269
11. Dieter Rudolf (KTM) 7 laps, 1:34:58.325
12. Kevin Gallas (GASGAS) 6 laps, 1:39:36.585
13. Michele Bosi (KTM) 6 laps, 1:43:36.081
14. Taddy Blazusiak (GASGAS) 5 laps, 1:16:34.115
15. Dominik Olszowy (KTM) DNF
STAND WM
1. Billy Bolt (Husqvarna) 104
2. Manuel Lettenbichler 104
3. Wade Young (Sherco) 83
4. Mario Roman (Sherco) 76
5. Jonny Walker (Beta) 66
6. Alfredo Gomez (Husqvarna) 63
7. Michael Walkner (GASGAS) 46
8. Teodor Kabakchiev (Husqvarna) 36
9. Taddy Blazusiak (GASGAS) 29
10. Dominik Olszowy (KTM) 24


FIM ENDURO GP OF FRANKREICH 17.-10.10.2021

ENDURO GP SA
1 26 GARCIA Josep (ESP) KTM  
2 12 FREEMAN Brad Beta
3 1 HOLOCOMBE Steve Beta
4 52 BETRIU Jaume (ESP) KTM
5 57 RUPRECHT Wil TM
6 99 VERONA Andrea (ITA) GasGas    
7 3 WOOTON Joe Husqvarna
8 25 CAVALLO Matteo TM
9 17 ESPINASSE Theophile Honda
10 22 OLDRATI Thomas Honda
ENDURO GP SO
1. 12 FREEMAN Brad Beta   
2. 99 VERONA Andrea Gas Gas   
3. 26 GARCIA Josep
4. 52 BETRIU ARMENGOL J. KTM
5. 1 HOLCOMBE Steve Beta
6. 194 WATSON Nathan Honda 
7. 76 MACDONALD Hamish Sherco     
8. 39 GUARNERI Davide Fantic
9. 3 WOOTON Joe Husqvarna
10
.43 MCCANNEY Daniel Sherco
ENDURO GP STAND
1 12 FREEMAN Brad Beta 217
2 26 GARCIA Josep 199
3 99 VERONA Andrea Gas Gas 157
4. 57 RUPRECHT Wil TM 146
5. 39 GUARNERI Davide Fantic 125
6. 1 HOLCOMBE Steve Beta 119
7. 52 BETRIU ARMENGOL J. KTM 111
8. 76 MACDONALD Hamish Sherco 96
9. 43 MCCANNEY Daniel Sherco 56
10.
194 WATSON Nathan Honda  43
E1 SA
1. 99 VERONA Andrea Gas Gas
2. 25 CAVALLO Matteo TM
3. 17 ESPINASSE Theophile Honda
4. 39 GUARNERI Davide Fantic
5. 71 MAGAIN Antoine Sherco
6. 10 SORECA Davide Husqvarna
7. 11 R CRIVILIN Bruno Honda
8. 6 BERNARDINI Samuele Honda
9. 40 TINKLER Kade KTM
10.48 HUEBNER Edward KTM
E1 SO
1. 99 VERONA Andrea Gas Gas
2. 39 GUARNERI Davide Fantic
3. 71 MAGAIN Antoine Sherco
4. 25 CAVALLO Matteo TM
5. 10 SORECA Davide Husqvarna
6. 23 CHARLIER Christophe Beta
7. 6 BERNARDINI Samuele Honda
8. 40 TINKLER Kade KTM
9. 11 R CRIVILIN Bruno Honda
10.
48 HUEBNER Edward KTM
E1 STAND
1 99 VERONA Andrea Gas Gas 232
2 39 GUARNERI Davide Fantic 206
3 6 BERNARDINI Samuele Honda 148
4 71 MAGAIN Antoine Sherco 144
5 10 SORECA Davide Husqvarna 131
6 11 R CRIVILIN Bruno Honda 96
7 25 CAVALLO Matteo TM 77
8 40 TINKLER Kade KTM 65
9 17 ESPINASSE Theophile Honda 55
10 23 CHARLIER Christophe Beta 53
E2 SA
1. 26 GARCIA Josep KTM
2. 1 HOLCOMBE Steve Beta
3. 57 RUPRECHT Wil TM
4. 3 WOOTON Joe Husqvarna
5. 22 OLDRATI Thomas Honda
6. 194 WATSON Nathan Honda
7. 76 MACDONALD Hamish Sherco
8. 18 EDMONDSON Jack Sherco
9. 91 ABGRALL David Husqvarna
10.34 REMES Eero TM
E2 SO
1. 26 GARCIA Josep KTM
2. 1 HOLCOMBE Steve Beta 
3. 194 WATSON Nathan Honda 
4. 76 MACDONALD Hamish Sherco  
5. 57 RUPRECHT Wil TM  
6. 194 WATSON Nathan Honda 
7. 22 OLDRATI Thomas Honda 
8. 18 EDMONDSON Jack Sherco 
9. 91 ABGRALL David Husqvarna
10. 34 REMES Eero TM .
E2 STAND
26 GARCIA Josep KTM 221
2 57 RUPRECHT Wil TM 185
3 1 HOLCOMBE Steve Beta 170
4 76 MACDONALD Hamish Sherco 155
5 3 WOOTTON Joe Husqvarna 102
6 34 REMES Eero TM 98
7 22 OLDRATI Thomas Honda 91
8 18 EDMONDSON Jack Sherco 76
9. 194 WATSON Nathan Honda  59
10. 41 ELOWSON Albin Husqvarna 58
E3 SA
1. 12 FREEMAN Brad Beta
2. 52 BETRIU ARMENGOL J...KTM
3. 43 MCCANNEY Daniel Sherco
4. 85 MCCANNEY Jamie Husqvarna
5. 7 BASSET Antoine Beta
6. 191 GAUTIE Vincent Beta
7. 42 SANS Marc Husqvarna
8. 90 MORONI Rudy KTM
9. 192 BRECHETEAU Jean-ba. Beta
E3 SO
1. 12 FREEMAN Brad Beta
2. 52 BETRIU ARMENGOL J...KTM
3. 43 MCCANNEY Daniel Sherco
4. 85 MCCANNEY Jamie Husqvarna

5. 42 SANS Marc Husqvarna
6. 7 BASSET Antoine Beta
7. 45 WILKSCH Andrew Husqvarna
8. 191 GAUTIE Vincent Beta
9. 90 MORONI Rudy KTM
10. 192 BRECHETEAU Jean-baptiste
E3 STAND
1 12 FREEMAN Brad Beta 240
2 52 BETRIU ARMENGOL J...KTM 202
3 43 MCCANNEY Daniel Sherco 174
4 85 MCCANNEY Jamie Husqvarna 158
5 7 BASSET Antoine Beta 118
6 42 SANS Marc Husqvarna 111
7 45 WILKSCH Andrew Husqvarna 85
8 30 MARINI Thomas TM 56
9 21 FRANCISCO Enric Sherco 48
10 90 MORONI Rudy KTM 31



HARD ENDURO ENDURO SERIES GERMANY SCHWEPNITZ 10.10.2021

FINALE
1 161 CHA Hentschel. Leon GasGas
2 98 CHA Wulf. Marc KTM
3 619 JUN Huster, Paul-Erik KTM
4 105 CHA Lotzsch, Kenny KTM
5 3 CHA Meyer, Einar Husqvarna
6 191 CHA SchUrer, Alfred KTM
7 128 JUN Meyer, Arvid Husqvarna
8 574 JUN Geretzky, Lenny KTM
9 17 CHA Werther, Tobias Beta
10 171 JUN Seifert, Eric GasGas
 
  
STAND DM
1 161 Hentschel, Leon 167
2 98 Wulf, Marc 119
3 619 Huster, Paul-Erik 101
4 44 Faude, Max 97
5 105 Lötzsch, Kenny 87
6 48 Richter, Louis 60
7 574 Geretzky, Lenny 54
8 96 Apolle, Tim 52
9 171 Seifert, Eric 51
10 128 Meyer, Arvid 51


 

TRIALGP PORTUGAL GOUVEIA 18.09.2021

TRIAL GP DAY 1
1. BOU Toni (ES) Montesa 20
2. 68 RAGA Sans(ES) 24
3. 69 BUSTO Jaime (ES) Vertigo 26
4. 38 MARCELLI Gabriel (ES) Montesa 33
5. 88 GRATTAROLA Matteo Beta 38
6. 56 GELABERT Miquel (F) GasGas 39  
7. 7 FUJINAMI Takahisa (JPN) Montewa 41  
8. 5 FAJARDO Jeroni (ES) Sherco 42
9. 33 CASALES Jorge (ES) GasGas 53
10. 73 BINCAZ Benoit (FRA) Beta 62

TRIAL GP STAND
1. BOU Toni (ES) Montesa 172
2. 68 RAGA Sans(ES)   150
3. 69 BUSTO Jaime (ES)  Vertigo 122
4. 88 GRATTAROLA Matteo Beta 112
5. 56 GELABERT Miquel (F) GasGas 85 
6. 7 FUJINAMI Takahisa (JPN) Montewa 94
7. 38 MARCELLI Gabriel (ES)  Montesa 92 
8. 5 FAJARDO Jeroni (ES)  Sherco 80
9. 33 CASALES Jorge (ES)  GasGas 57
10. 73 BINCAZ Benoit (FRA) Beta 38
TRIAL 2  DAY 1
1. 210 GANDOLA Lorenzo (ITA) Beta 5 
2. 202 FERRER Alexandre (FRA) TRRS 13
3. 212 MARTYN Toby (GBR) TRRS 17 
4
  204 GELABERT Aniol (ESP) Beta 18
5. 268 RABINO Carlo (ITA) Beta 19
6. 219 FARRE Arnau (ESP) Scorpa 19 
7. 205 PEACE Jack (GBR) Sherco 19
8. 206 HAGA Sondre (NOR) Beta 21 
9. 209 SUAREZ Pablo (ESP) Montesa 22
10. 217 GREEN Billy (GBR) Scorpa 26
TRIAL 2 WM STAND
1.212 MARTYN Toby (GBR) TRRS 149
2 205 PEACE Jack (GBR) Sherco 135
3 204 GELABERT ROURA Aniol (ESP) Beta 127  
4 210 GANDOLA Lorenzo (ITA) Beta 116
5 206 HAGA Sondre (NOR) Beta 96
6 202 FERRER Alexandre (FRA) TRRS 87 
7 209 SUAREZ Pablo (ESP) Montesa 82  
8 219 FARRE Arnau /ESP) Scorpa 70
9 263 TOURNOURGianluca ((IT) GasGas 55
10 217 GREEN Billy (GBR) Scorpa 54
TRIAL WOMAN DAY 1
1 SANZ Laia (ESP) Gas Gas 6
2. ABELLAN Berta (ESP) Vertigo 11
3. BRISTOW Emma (GBR) Sherco 14
4. GOMEZ Sandra (ESP) TRRS 21
5. MINTA Alice (GBR) Scorpa 34
6. HAKONSEN Ingveig (NOR) TRRS 40
7. MONNIER Naomi (FRA) Beta  43
8. STEINERT Jule (DEU) TRRS 56
9. WACHS Vivian (DEU) TRRS 59
10. BARKVED Huldenborg (NOR) 69  
TRIAL WOMAN STAND
1..SANZ Laia (ESP) Gas Gas   111 
2. BRISTOW Emma (GBR) Sherco 107
3. ABELLAN Berta (ESP) Vertigo  94

4. GOMEZ Sandra (ESP) TRRS   74
5. HAKONSEN Ingveig (NOR) TRRS  64
6. MONNIER Naomi (FRA) Beta 61
7. MINTA Alice (GBR) Scorpa  55
8. WACHS Vivian (DEU) TRRS  46
9. GALLIENI Martina (ITA) TRRS  39
10. STEINERT Jule (DEU) TRRS
 
31
TRIAL 2  WOMAN  DAY 1
2. 403 RABINO Andrea Sofia (ITA) Beta 16 
6. 428 TRENTINI Sara (ITA) Vertigo 16
3. 420 ASHEAD Kathlyn (GBR) TRRS 16
4. 417 TER JUNG Sophia (DEU) TRRS 22 
5.
433 BUDENOVA Petra (CZE) Sherco 23
6. 407 PI Laia (ESP) Sherco  23
7. 434 PECHACKOVA Denisa (CZE) TRRS  23     
8. 402 ROBINSON Alicia (GBR) Beta  23
9. 436 SWEETEN Alicia (USA) TRRS 33
10. 432 MEELING Seline (NOR) Beta 36
TRIAL 2  WOMAN  STAND
1. 403 RABINO Andrea Sofia (ITA) Beta  114
2. 428 TRENTINI Sara (ITA) Vertigo  91
3. 420 ASHEAD Kathlyn (GBR) TRRS 84
4. 417 TER JUNG Sophia (DEU) TRRS 78
5. 402 ROBINSON Alicia (GBR) Beta   65
6. 407 PI Laia (ESP) Sherco   46
7. 424 BACCHETTA Alesia (ITA) 45
8. 433 BUDENOVA Petra (CZE) Sherco  44
9. 432 MEELING Seline (NOR) Beta  44
10.434 PECHACKOVA Denisa (CZE) TRRS  26  

  


MOTOCROSS ADAC MX MASTERS REUTLINGEN  11.- 12.09.2021

MX MASTERS RACE 1
1.Maximilian Nagl (GER, HUS)
2. Jordi Tixier (FRA, KTM)
3. Mike Stender (GER, YAM)
4. Jeremy Delincé (BEL, HON)
5. Tom Koch (GER, KTM)
6. Boris Maillard (FRA, SUZ)
7. Elias Stapel (GER, KTM)
8. Gert Krestinov (EST, HON)
9. Tim Koch (GER, HUS)
10. Cyril Genot (BEL, KTM)

MX MASTERS RACE 2
1.Maximilian Nagl (GER, HUS)
2. Jordi Tixier (FRA, KTM)
3. Tom Koch (GER, KTM)
4. Jeremy Delincé (BEL, HON)
5. Elias Stapel (GER, KTM)
6. Mike Stender (GER, YAM)
7. Tim Koch (GER, HUS)
8. Cyril Genot (BEL, KTM)
9. Boris Maillard (FRA, SUZ)
10. Gert Krestinov (EST, HON)

MX MASTERS RACE 3
 Maximilian Nagl (GER, HUS)
2. Jordi Tixier (FRA, KTM)
3. Tom Koch (GER, KTM)
4. Stefan Ekerold (GER, HUS)
5. Tim Koch (GER, HUS)
6. Jeremy Delincé (BEL, HON)
7. Mike Stender (GER, YAM)
8. Boris Maillard (FRA, SUZ)
9. Cyril Genot (BEL, KTM)
10. Micha Boy De Waal (NED, HUS)

MX MASTERS  STAND
1. Jordi Tixier (FRA, KTM), 287
2. Tom Koch (GER, KTM), 260
3. Maximilian Nagl (GER, HUS), 256
4. Cyril Genot (BEL, KTM), 248
5. Jeremy Delince  (BEL, HON), 208
6. Stefan Ekerold (GER, HUS), 172
7. Mike Stender (GER, YAM), 159
8. Gert Krestinov (EST, HON), 156
9. Tim Koch (GER, HUS), 149
10. Hardi Roosiorg (EST, KTM), 125

MX YOUNSTER CUP RACE 1 
1. Andrea Bonacorsi (ITA, YAM)
2. Oriol Oliver (ESP, KTM)
3. Marcel Stauffer (AUT, KTM)
4. Liam Everts (BEL, KTM)
5. Mike Gwerder (SUI, KTM)
6. Håkon Fredriksen (NOR, YAM)
7. Maximilian Spies (GER, FAN)
8. Marnique Appelt (GER, KTM)
9. Mairis Pumpurs (LAT, YAM)
10. Camden Mc Lellan (RSA, HUS)  .
MX YOUNSTER CUP RACE 2
1 Marcel Stauffer (AUT, KTM)
2. Andrea Bonacorsi (ITA, YAM)
3. Mike Gwerder (SUI, KTM)
4. Liam Everts (BEL, KTM)
5. Oriol Oliver (ESP, KTM)
6. Maximilian Spies (GER, FAN)
7. Camden Mc Lellan (RSA, HUS)
8. Dave Kooiker (NED, YAM)
9. Mairis Pumpurs (LAT, YAM)
10. Håkon Fredriksen (NOR, YAM)     
MX YOUNSTER CUP RACE 3
1.Liam Everts (BEL, KTM)
2. Mike Gwerder (SUI, KTM)
3. Oriol Oliver (ESP, KTM)
4. Maxime Grau (FRA, HUS)
5. Nico Greutmann (GER, HUS)
6. Maximilian Spies (GER, FAN)
7. Camden Mc Lellan (RSA, HUS)
8. Marcel Stauffer (AUT, KTM)
9. Laurenz Falke (GER, HUS)
10. Håkon Fredriksen (NOR, YAM)
MX YOUNSTER CUP STAND
1.Marcel Stauffer (AUT, KTM), 232
2. Maximilian Spies (GER, FAN), 223
3. Liam Everts (BEL, KTM), 178
4. Maxime Grau (FRA, HUS), 153
5. Noah Ludwig (GER, KTM), 149
6. Camden Mc Lellan (RSA, HUS), 145
7. Nico Greutmann (SUI, HUS), 140
8. Mairis Pumpurs (LAT, YAM), 134
9. Mike Gwerder (SUI, KTM), 125
10. Marnique Appelt (GER, KTM), 111

MX JUNIOR CUP 125 RACE 1
1. Cas Valk (NED, HUS)
2. Kay Karssemakers (NED, HUS)
3. Bence Pergel (HUN, KTM)
4. Julius Mikula (CZE, KTM)
5. Valentin Kees (GER, KTM)
6. Constantin Piller (GER, KTM)
7. Maximilian Werner (GER, KTM)
8. Scott Smulders (NED, HUS)
9. Magnus Gregersen (DEN, GAS)
10. Collin Wohnhas (GER, KTM)

MX JUNIOR CUP 125 RACE 2
1. Cas Valk (NED, HUS)
2. Kay Karssemakers (NED, HUS)  
3. Constantin Piller (GER, KTM)
4. Maximilian Werner (GER, KTM)
5. Bence Pergel (HUN, KTM)
6. Julius Mikula (CZE, KTM)
7. Valentin Kees (GER, KTM)
8. Scott Smulders (NED, HUS)
9. Collin Wohnhas (GER, KTM)
10. Roberts Lusis (LAT, KTM)

MX JUNIOR CUP 125 RACE 3
1. Cas Valk (NED, HUS)
2. Kay Karssemakers (NED, HUS)
3. Bence Pergel (HUN, KTM)
4. Constantin Piller (GER, KTM)
5. Scott Smulders (NED, HUS)
6. Valentin Kees (GER, KTM)
7. Julius Mikula (CZE, KTM)
8. Maximilian Werner (GER, KTM)
9. Bradley Mesters (NED, KAW)
10. Roberts Lusis (LAT, KTM)

MX JUNIOR CUP 125  STAND
1. Scott Smulders (NED, HUS), 219
2. Constantin Piller (GER, KTM), 201
3. Maximilian Werner (GER, KTM), 193
4. Roberts Lusis (LAT, KTM), 164
5. Bradley Mesters (NED, KAW), 158
6. Magnus Gregersen (DEN, GAS), 136
7. Karlis Alberts Reisulis (LAT, YAM), 119
8. Valentin Kees (GER, KTM), 111
9. Leon Rudolph (GER, GAS), 97
10. Bence Pergel (HUN, KTM), 97

MX JUNIOR CUP 85 RACE 1
1.Vitezslav Marek (CZE, KTM)
2. Noel Zanocz (HUN, KTM)
3. Markuss Ozolins (LAT, KTM)
4. Botond Hateier (HUN, KTM)
5. Tomass Saicans (LAT, HUS)
6. Levi Schrik (NED, KTM)
7. Noe Zumstein (SUI, YAM)
8. Linus Jung (GER, HUS)
9. Gyan Doensen (NED, KTM)
10. Marius Adomaitis (LTU, HUS)

MX JUNIOR CUP 85 RACE 2
1. Vitezslav Marek (CZE, KTM)
2. Markuss Ozolins (LAT, KTM)
3. Noel Zanocz (HUN, KTM)
4. Botond Hateier (HUN, KTM)
5. Aaron Kowatsch (GER, KTM)
6. Tomass Saicans (LAT, HUS)
7. Gyan Doensen (NED, KTM)
8. Linus Jung (GER, HUS)
9. Ben-Lukas Bremser (GER, KTM)  
10. Jakob Frandsen (DEN, KTM)

JUNIOR CUP 85  TAGESWERTUNG    
1. Vitezslav Marek (CZE, KTM), 50
2. Markuss Ozolins (LAT, KTM), 42
3. Noel Zanocz (HUN, KTM), 42
4. Botond Hateier (HUN, KTM), 36
5. Tomass Saicans (LAT, HUS), 31
6. Gyan Doensen (NED, KTM), 26
7. Linus Jung (GER, HUS), 26
8. Noe Zumstein (SUI, YAM), 24
9. Jakob Frandsen (DEN, KTM), 21
10. Marius Adomaitis (LTU, HUS), 20  

MX JUNIOR CUP  85 STAMD
1.Vitezslav Marek (CZE, KTM), 229
2. Noel Zanocz (HUN, KTM), 219
3. Gyan Doensen (NED, KTM), 172
4. Markuss Ozolins (LAT, KTM), 169
5. Levi Schrik (NED, KTM), 142
6. Janis Martins Reisulis (LAT, KTM), 133
7. Marius Adomaitis (LTU, HUS), 131
8. Botond Hateier (HUN, KTM), 127
9. Semen Rybakov (RUS, KTM), 123
10. Tomass Saicans (LAT, HUS), 118


ISDE ENDURO WM ITALIEN RIVANAZZANO THERME 30.08. - 04.09.2021

WORLD TROPHY
1 TEAM ITALY
2 TEAM SPAIN
3 TEAM UNITED STATES
4 TEAM SWEDEN
5 TEAM PORTUGAL
6 TEAM CZECH REPUBLIC
7 TEAM CANADA
8 TEAM BRAZIL
9 TEAM BELGIUM
10 TEAM GERMANY
JUNIOR WORLD TROPHY 
1 TEAM ITALY
2 TEAM FRANCE
3 TEAM SWEDEN
4 TEAM CHILE
5 TEAM CZECH REPUBLIC
6 TEAM NORWAY
7 TEAM NETHERLANDS
8 TEAM GERMANY
9 TEAM BELGIUM
10 TEAM PORTUGA
WOMANS WORLD TROPHY 
1 TEAM UNITED STATES
2 TEAM GREAT BRITAIN
3 TEAM SPAIN
4 TEAM PORTUGAL
5 TEAM SWEDEN
6 TEAM GERMANY
7 TEAM ITALY
8 TEAM FRANCE
EINZELWERTUNG
1 41 GARCIA Josep E2 ESP TEAM SPAIN KTM WT
2 30 VERONA Andrea E1 ITA TEAM ITALY GASGAS WT
3 82 PERSSON Mikael E1 SWE TEAM SWEDEN KTM
4 33 CAVALLO Matteo E3 ITA TEAM ITALY TM WT
5 11 ROBERT Taylor E2 USA TEAM UNITED STATES KTM WT
6 36 PAVONI Matteo E3 ITA TEAM ITALY TM JWT
7 40 BETRIU Jaume E3 ESP TEAM SPAIN KTM WT
8 34 MACORITTO Lorenzo E1 ITA TEAM ITALY TM JWT
9 31 GUARNERI Davide E1 ITA TEAM ITALY FANTIC WT
10 15 OLIVEIRA Dante E2 USA TEAM UNITED STATES KTM JWT

 



  race results copyright © wwb