FIM SUPERBIKE-WM NIEDERLANDE ASSEN 20.-21.04.2024 | |||
RACE 1 1. Nicholas Spinelli (I) Ducati 2. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) BMW 3. Álvaro Bautista (E) Ducati 4. Remy Gardner (AUS) Yamaha 5. Alex Lowes (GB) Kawasaki 6. Jonathan Rea (GB) Yamaha 7. Michael v. d. Mark (NL) BMW 8. Scott Redding (GB) BMW M 9. Axel Bassani (I) Kawasaki 10. Xavier Vierge (E) Honda 18. Philipp Öttl (D) Yamaha |
RACE 2 1. Álvaro Bautista (E) Ducati 2. Nicolò Bulega (I) Ducati 3. Alex Lowes (GB) Kawasaki 4. Remy Gardner (AUS) Yamaha 5. Jonathan Rea (GB) Yamaha 6. Andrea Locatelli (I) Yamaha 7. Sam Lowes (GB) Ducati 8. Michael v. d. Mark (NL) BMW 9. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) BMW 10. Scott Redding (GB) BMW M 19. Philipp Öttl (D) Yamaha |
RACE 3 1.Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) BMW 2. Álvaro Bautista (E) Ducati 3. Remy Gardner (AUS) Yamaha 4. Andrea Iannone (I) Ducati 5. Andrea Locatelli (I) Yamaha 6. Sam Lowes (GB) Ducati 7. Dominique Aegerter (CH) Yam 8. Nicolò Bulega (I) Ducati 9. Michael v. d. Mark (NL) BMW 10. Xavier Vierge (E) Honda 14. Philipp Öttl (D) Yamaha |
WM STAND 1 Álvaro Bautista 123 2 Toprak Razgatlioglu 117 3 Nicolò Bulega 109 4 Alex Lowes 93 5 Andrea Locatelli 64 6 Andrea Iannone 64 7 Michael van der Mark 58 8 Remy Gardner 54 9 Danilo Petrucci 47 10 Dominique Aegerter 46 20 Philipp Öttl 4 |
ADAC MX MASTERS FÜRSTLICH DREHNA 20.04.- 21.04.2024 | |||
MX MASTERS RACE 1 1. Maximilian Nagl (GER, HON) 2. Cornelius Töndel (NOR, KTM) 3. Henry Jacobi (GER, KTM) 4. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM) 5. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM) 6. Tom Koch (GER, KTM) 7. Noah Ludwig (GER, KTM) 8. Jakub Teresak (CZE, HUS) 9. Jere Haavisto (FIN, KTM) 10. Harri Kullas (EST, HUS) |
MX MASTERS RACE 2 1. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM) 2. Jere Haavisto (FIN, KTM) 3. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM) 4. Tom Koch (GER, KTM) 5. Max Nagl (GER, HON) 6. Jordi Tixier (FRA, HON) 7. Noah Ludwig (GER, KTM) 8. Lukas Platt (GER, KTM) 9. Tim Koch (GER, HUS) 10. Glen Meier (DEN, SUZ) |
MX MASTERS RACE 3 1.Maximilian Nagl (GER, HON) 2. Oriol Oliver Vilar (ESP, KTM) 3. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM) 4. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM) 5. Jere Haavisto (FIN, KTM) 6. Tom Koch (GER, KTM) 7. Jordi Tixier (FRA, HON) 8. Cornelius Töndel (NOR, KTM) 9. Jakub Teresak (CZE, HUS) 10. Henry Jacobi (GER, KTM) |
MX MASTERS STAND 1. Maximilian Nagl (GER, HON) 66 2. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM), 59 3. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM), 58 4. Jere Haavisto (FIN, KTM), 50 5. Tom Koch (GER, KTM), 48 6. Oriol Oliver Vilar (ESP, KTM), 38 7. Noah Ludwig (GER, KTM), 38 8. Cornelius Töndel (NOR, KTM), 35 9. Henry Jacobi (GER, HUS), 31 10. Jakub Teresak (CZE, HON), 30 |
MX YOUNSTERS RACE 1 |
MX YOUNGSTERS RACE 2 1 Edvards Bidzans (LAT, HON) 2. Dave Kooiker (NED, KTM) 3. Bradley Mesters (NED, KTM) 4. Nicolai Skovbjerg (NED, YAM) 5. Bence Pergel (HUN, KTM) 6. Rasmus Pedersen (NED, YAM) 7. Martin Venhoda (CZE, GAS) 8. Nico Greutmann (SUI, HUS) 9. Peter König (GER, KTM) 10. Petr Rathousky (CZE, KTM) |
MX YOUUNGSTERS RACE 3 1.Rasmus Pedersen (DEN, YAM) 2. Bradley Mesters (NED, KTM) 3. Edvards Bidzans (LAT, HON) 4. Martin Venhoda (CZE, GAS) 5. Scott Smulders (NED, HON) 6. Jan Krug (GER, HUS) 7. Constantin Piller (GER, YAM) 8. Nico Greutmann (SUI, HUS) 9. William Kleemann (DEN, KTM) 10. Ryan Alexanderson (AUS) |
MX YOUUNGSTERS STAND 1. Edvards Bidzans (LAT, HON), 67 2. Bradley Mesters (NED, KTM), 62 3. Rasmus Pedersen (DEN, YAM), 56 4. Nicolai Skovbjerg (DEN, YAM), 43 5. Martin Venhoda (CZE, GAS), 41 6. Nico Greutmann (SUI, HUS), 39 7. Dave Kooiker (NED, KTM), 37 8. Scott Smulders (NED, HON), 37 9. Peter König (GER, KTM), 35 10. Bence Pergel (HUN, KTM), 34 |
MOTOCROSS-WM PIETRAMURATA ITALIEN 13.-14.04.2024 | |||
MX GP QUALIFICATION 1. 3 Febvre, Romain FRA Kawa 2 243 Gajser, Tim SLO Honda 3 259 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED Fantic 4 84 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM 5 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI Kaw 6 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT Honda 7 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED Yam 8 17 Toendel, Cornelius NOR KTM 9 92 Guillod, Valentin SUI Honda 10 919 Watson, Ben GBR Beta 16 226 Koch, Tom GER KTM |
MX GP RACE 1 1 3 Febvre, Romain FRA Kawa 2 243 Gajser, Tim SLO Honda 3 1 Prado, Jorge ESP GG 4 84 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM 5 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI Kawa 6 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED Yam 7 92 Guillod, Valentin SUI Honda 8 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT Honda 9 259 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED Fan 10 919 Watson, Ben GBR Beta 14 226 Koch, Tom GER KTM 33 71 Spies, Maximilian GER KTM |
MX GP RACE 2 1. 1 Prado, Jorge ESP GAS 2 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED YAM 3 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI KAW 4 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON 5 3 Febvre, Romain FRA KAW 6 259 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED FAN 7 84 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM 8 6 Paturel, Benoit FRA YAM 9 92 Guillod, Valentin SUI HON 10 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT HON 16 71 Spies, Maximilian GER KTM 18 226 Koch, Tom GER KTM |
STAND MX GP 1.1 Prado, Jorge ESP GAS 219 2 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON 206 3 3 Febvre, Romain FRA KAW 174 4 84 Herlings, J. NED KTM 164 5 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT HON 142 6 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI KAW 141 7 10 Vlaanderen, C. NED YAM 131 8 259 Coldenhoff, G. NED FAN 118 9 92 Guillod, V. SUI HON 88 10 24 Horgmo, Kevin NOR HON 82 15 226 Koch, Tom GER KTM 40 19 71 Spies, M. GER KTM 27 |
MX2 QUALIFICATION 1 80 Adamo, Andrea ITA KTM 2 72 Everts, Liam BEL KTM 3 516 Laengenfelder, S.GER GG 4 11 Haarup, Mikkel DEN Triumph 5 44 Elzinga, Rick NED Yamaha 6 74 de Wolf, Kay NED Husqvarna 7 28 Rossi, Marc-Antoine FRA GG 8 19 Coenen, Sacha BEL KTM 9 198 Benistant, Thibault FRA Yam 10 8 Mc Lellan, Camden RSA Triumph |
MX2 RACE 1 1 74 de Wolf, Kay NED Husqvarna 2 198 Benistant, Thibault FRA Yam 3 72 Everts, Liam BEL KTM 4 44 Elzinga, Rick NED Yamaha 5 8 Mc Lellan, Camden RSA Tr 6 28 Rossi, Marc-Antoine FRA GG 7 80 Adamo, Andrea ITA KTM 8 516 Laengenfelder, S.GER GG 9 11 Haarup, Mikkel DEN Triumph 10 96 Coenen, Lucas BEL Husq |
M 2 RACE 2 1.516 Laengenfelder, S. GER GG 2 72 Everts, Liam BEL KTM 3 132 Bonacorsi, Andrea ITA Yam 4 198 Benistant, Thibault FRA Yam 5 11 Haarup, Mikkel DEN Triumph 6 80 Adamo, Andrea ITA KTM 7 8 Mc Lellan, Camden RSA Triu 8 74 de Wolf, Kay NED Hus 9 96 Coenen, Lucas BEL Hus 10 51 Oliver, Oriol ESP KTM |
STAND MX 2 1.74 de Wolf, Kay NED HUS 213 2 516 Laengenfelder, S. GER GAS 187 3 198 Benistant, T. FRA YAM 148 4 96 Coenen, Lucas BEL HUS 147 5 80 Adamo, Andrea ITA KTM 139 6 11 Haarup, Mikkel DEN TRI 131 7 72 Everts, Liam BEL KTM 128 8 8 Mc Lellan, C. RSA TRI 126 9 44 Elzinga, Rick NED YAM 110 10 28 Rossi, M. FRA GAS 101 |
MOTORRAD GRAND PRIX OF AMERICA AUSTIN 13.-14.04.2024 | ||
SPRINT MOTO GP 1. Maverick Viñales (E) Aprilia 2. Marc Márquez (E) Ducati 3. Jorge Martin (E) Ducati 4. Pedro Acosta (E) KTM 5. Aleix Espargaró (E) Aprilia 6. Enea Bastianini (I) Ducati 7. Jack Miller (AUS) KTM 8. Francesco Bagnaia (I) Ducati 9. Raúl Fernández (E) Aprilia 10. Franco Morbidelli (I) Ducati |
RACE MOTO GP 1. Viñales (E) Aprilia 2. Pedro Acosta (E) KTM 3. Enea Bastianini (I) Ducati 4. Jorge Martin (E) Ducati 5. Francesco Bagnaia (I) Ducati 6. Fabio Di Giannantonio (I) Ducati 7. Aleix Espargaró (E) Aprilia 8. Marco Bezzecchi (I) Ducati 9. Brad Binder (ZA) KTM 10. Raúl Fernández (E) Aprilia |
STAND MOTO GP 1. Jorge Martin 80 2 Enea Bastianini 59 3 Maverick Viñales 56 4 Pedro Acosta 54 5 Francesco Bagnaia 50 6 Brad Binder 49 7 Aleix Espargaró 39 8 Marc Márquez 36 9 Fabio Di Giannantonio 25 10 Jack Miller 22 |
Q2 MOTO 2 1 Arón Canet (E) Kalex 2. Fermin Aldeguer (E) BS 3. Sergio Garcia (E) BS 4. Albert Arenas (E) Kalex 5. Joe Roberts (USA) Kalex 6. Marcos Ramirez (E) Kalex 7. Dennis Foggia (I) Kalex 8. Alonso Lopez (E) BS 9. Manuel González (E) Kalex 10. Bo Bendsneyder (NL) Kalex |
RACE MOTO 2 1. Sergio Garcia (E) BS 2. Joe Roberts (USA) Kalex 3. Fermin Aldeguer (E) BS 4. Alonso Lopez (E) BS 5. Marcos Ramirez (E) Kalex 6. Dennis Foggia (I) Kalex 7. Ai Ogura (J) BS 8. Jeremy Alcoba (E) Kalex 9. Arón Canet (E) Kalex 10. Celestino Vietti (I) Kalex |
STAND MOTO 2 1. Sergio Garcia 51 2 Joe Roberts 49 3 Alonso Lopez 38 4 Arón Canet 38 5 Ai Ogura 33 6 Manuel González 30 7 Fermin Aldeguer 29 8 Marcos Ramirez 28 9 Barry Baltus 23 10 Celestino Vietti 22 |
Q3 MOTO 3 1.David Alonso (CO) CFMoto 2. José Antonio Rueda (E) KTM 3. Daniel Holgado (E) GASGAS 4. Collin Veijer (NL) Husqvarna 5. Joel Kelso (AUS) KTM 6. Jacob Roulstone (AUS) GG 7. Matteo Bertelle (I) Honda 8. David Muñoz (E) KTM 9. Stefano Nepa (I) KTM 10. Taiyo Furusato (J) Honda |
RACE MOTO 3 1 David Alonso (CO) CFMoto 2. Daniel Holgado (E) GG 3. Angel Piqueras (E) Honda 4. Ryusei Yamanaka (J) KTM 5. David Muñoz (E) KTM 6. Tatsuki Suzuki (J) Hus 7. Joel Kelso (AUS) KTM 8. Jacob Roulstone (AUS) GG 9. Joel Esteban (E) CFMoto 10. Matteo Bertelle (I) Honda |
STAND MOTO 3 1 Daniel Holgado 65 2 David Alonso 63 3 Joel Kelso 28 4 Ivan Ortola 23 5 Tatsuki Suzuki 22 6 Collin Veijer 21 7 José Antonio Rueda 20 8 Angel Piqueras 20 9 Joel Esteban 20 10 Stefano Nepa 19 |
ENDURO GP OF PORTUGAL VALPACOS 13.04.- 14.04.2024 |
||
GP TAG 1 |
GP TAG 2 1. Steve Holcombe (Honda) 2. Andrea Verona (GASGAS) 3. Josep Garcia (KTM) 4. Nathan Watson (Beta) 5. Jamie McCanney (Husqvarna) 6. Brad Freeman (Beta) 7. Samuele Bernardini (Honda) 8. Zach Pichon (Sherco) 9. Jeremy Sydow (Sherco) 10. Matteo Cavallo (TM Racing) |
GP STAND 1 Steve Holcombe (Honda) 72 2. Josep Garcia (KTM) 72 3. Andrea Verona (GASGAS) 62 4. Nathan Watson (Beta) 41 5. Samuele Bernardini (Honda) 38 6. Jamie McCanney (Husqvarna) 35 7. Brad Freeman (Beta) 34 8. Hamish MacDonald (Sherco) 30 9. Mikael Persson (Husqvarna) 26 10. Zach Pichon (Sherco) 25 |
WORLD RALLY-RAID WM PORTUGAL 02.-07.04.2024 |
|
PORTUGAL |
WM STAND 1 R. BRANCH (BWA) HERO 61 2 A. VAN BEVEREN (FRA) HONDA 40 3 R. BRABEC (USA) HONDA 38 4 P. QUINTANILLA (CHL) HONDA 27 5 T. SCHAREINA (ESP) HONDA 25 5 A. MARE (ZAF) HERO 25 7 S. BÜHLER (DEU) HERO 20 7 J. CORNEJO FLORIMO (CHL) HONDA 20 9 S. HOWES (USA) HONDA 13 |
MOTORRAD GRAND PRIX OF PORTUGAL 23.-24.03.2024 | ||
SPRINT MOTO GP 1. Maverick Viñales (E) Aprilia 2. Marc Márquez (E) Ducati 3. Jorge Martín (E) Ducati 4. Francesco Bagnaia (I) Ducati 5. Jack Miller (AUS) KTM 6. Enea Bastianini (I) Ducati 7. Pedro Acosta (E) GASGAS 8. Aleix Espargaró (E) Aprilia 9. Fabio Quartararo (F) Yamaha 10. Raúl Fernández (E) Aprilia |
RACE MOTO GP 1. Jorge Martin (E) Ducati 2. Enea Bastianini (I) Ducati 3. Pedro Acosta (E) KTM 4. Brad Binder (ZA) KTM 5. Jack Miller (AUS) KTM 6. Marco Bezzecchi (I) Ducati 7. Fabio Quartararo (F) Yamaha 8. Aleix Espargaró (E) Aprilia 9. Miguel Oliveira (P) Aprilia 10. Fabio Di Giannantonio (I) Ducati |
STAND MOTO GP 1. Jorge Martin 60 2 Brad Binder 42 3 Enea Bastianini 39 4 Francesco Bagnaia 37 5 Pedro Acosta 28 6 Marc Márquez 27 7 Aleix Espargaró 25 8 Maverick Viñales 19 9 Jack Miller 16 10 Fabio Di Giannantonio 15 |
Q2 MOTO 2 1 Manuel González (E) Kalex 2. Fermin Aldeguer (E) Boscoscuro 3. Arón Canet (E) Kalex 4. Alonso Lopez (E) Boscoscuro 5. Joe Roberts (USA) Kalex 6. Albert Arenas (E) Kalex 7. Ai Ogura (J) Boscoscuro 8. Sergio Garcia (E) Boscoscuro 9. Somkiat Chantra (T) Kalex 10. Jeremy Alcoba (E) Kalex |
RACE MOTO 2 1. Arón Canet (E) Kalex 2. Joe Roberts (USA) Kalex 3. Manuel González (E) Kalex 4. Fermin Aldeguer (E) Boscoscuro 5. Ai Ogura (J) Boscoscuro 6. Sergio Garcia (E) Boscoscuro 7. Celestino Vietti (I) Kalex 8. Albert Arenas (E) Kalex 9. Marcos Ramirez (E) Kalex 10. Somkiat Chantra (T) Kalex |
STAND MOTO 2 1. Arón Canet 31 2 Joe Roberts 29 3 Manuel González 27 4 Sergio Garcia 26 5 Alonso Lopez 25 6 Ai Ogura 24 7 Barry Baltus 23 8 Marcos Ramirez 17 9 Celestino Vietti 16 10 Albert Arenas 16 |
Q3 MOTO 3 1.José Antonio Rueda (E) KTM 2. Joel Kelso (AUS) KTM 3. David Alonso (CO) CFMoto 4. Daniel Holgado (E) GASGAS 5. Riccardo Rossi (I) KTM 6. Collin Veijer (NL) Husqvarna 7. Ivan Ortola (E) KTM 8. Filippo Farioli (I) Honda 9. Scott Ogden (GB) Honda 10. Stefano Nepa (I) KTM |
RACE MOTO 3 1 Daniel Holgado (E) GASGAS 2. José Antonio Rueda (E) KTM 3. Ivan Ortola (E) KTM 4. David Alonso (CO) CFMoto 5. Joel Kelso (AUS) KTM 6. Collin Veijer (NL) Husqvarna 7. Stefano Nepa (I) KTM 8. Joel Esteban (E) CFMoto 9. David Muñoz (E) KTM 10. Adrián Fernández (E) Honda |
STAND MOTO 3 1 Daniel Holgado 45 2 David Alonso 38 3 Ivan Ortola 23 4 Collin Veijer 21 5 José Antonio Rueda 20 6 Joel Kelso 19 7 Stefano Nepa 19 8 Taiyo Furusato 16 9 Riccardo Rossi 13 10 Joel Esteban 13 |
X-TRIAL WM NIZZA FRANKREICH 22.03.2024 |
|
FINALE |
WM STAND 1 Toni BOU SPA Montesa 65 2 Jaime BUSTO SPA GASGAS 43 3 Gabriel MARCELLI SPA Montesa 39 4 Toby MARTYN UK Montesa 22 5 Benoît BINCAZ FRA Sherco 14 6 Adam RAGA SPA Sherco 14 7 Matteo GRATTAROLA ITA Beta 13 8 Téo COLAIRO FRA Beta 1 9 Hugo DUFRESE FRA GASGAS 1 10 Aniol GELABERT SPA TRRS 1 |
ENDURO DM DAHLEN 17.03.2024 | |||
E1 1 6 Sydow Jeremy sherco 2. 66 Spachmüller Yanik gasgas 3. 15 Wills Maximilian husqvarna 4. 64 Nieschalk Kevin ktm 5. 22 Schnölzer Marcel ktm 6. 76 Opitz Tobias ktm 7. 9 Hunger Fritz beta 8. 55 Nieschalk Domenik yamaha 9. 95 Maier Nico ktm 10. 35 Reichel Kurt ktm |
E2 1 12 Gundermann Chris ktm 2. 114 von Zitzewitz Davide ktm 3. 142 Lofquist Franz yamaha 4. 48 Hübner Edward ktm 5. 147 Löfquist Emil yamaha 6. 144 Müller Philipp beta 7. 116 Weigelt Karl ktm 8. 65 Rambow Nico gasgas 9. 23 Röder Patrick honda 10. 72 Haustein Jörg beta |
E3 1 97 Norrbin Albin fantic 2. 43 Chlum Matyas sherco 3. 77 Kalný Jaroslav sherco 4. 14 Riedel Robert gasgas 5. 3 Friedrich Robert gasgas 6. 92 Mörbe Daniel ktm 7. 223 Diederich Paul ktm 8. 244 Hail Felix ktm 9. 207 Kradorf Martin ktm 10. 16 Tänzer René husqvarna |
CHAMPIONAT 1. 6 Sydow Jeremy sherco 2. 97 Norrbin Albin fantic 3. 12 Gundermann Chris ktm 4. 114 von Zitzewitz Davide ktm 5. 43 Chlum Matyas sherco 6. 142 Lofquist Franz yamaha 7. 66 Spachmüller Yanik gasgas 8. 77 Kalný Jaroslav sherco 9. 48 Hübner Edward ktm 10. 124 Thoms Leon ktm |
STAND E1 1 6 Sydow, Jeremy 50 2 66 Spachmüller, Yanik 44 3 15 Wills, Maximilian 40 4 64 Nieschalk, Kevin 34 5 22 Schnölzer, Marcel 31 6 9 Hunger, Fritz 29 7 55 Nieschalk, Domenik 27 8 95 Maier, Nico 24 9 126 Wagelaar, Ruben 23 10 134 Jochems, Tommie 18 |
STAND E2 1 114 itzewitz, Davide 47 2 12 Gundermann, Chris 43 3 48 Hübner, Edward 38 4 142 Lofquist, Franz 36 5 147 Löfquist, Emil 27 6 144 Müller, Philipp 27 7 116 Weigelt, Karl 27 8 65 Rambow, Nico 27 9 34 Lindholm, Casper 22 10. 72 Haustein Jörg beta 21 |
STAND E3 1 43 Chlum, Matyas 47 2 77 Kalný, Jaroslav 42 3 14 Riedel, Robert 38 4 3 Friedrich, Robert 32 5 92 Mörbe, Daniel 30 6 244 Hail, Felix 27 7 97 Norrbin, Albin 25 8 199 Findling, Eddie 22 9 5 Beier, Andreas 18 10 223 Diederich, Paul 14 |
STAND CHAMPIONAT 1.6 Sydow, Jeremy 172 2 114 Zitzewitz, Davide 158 3 12 Gundermann, Chris 152 4 43 Chlum, Matyas 144 5 48 Hübner, Edward 141 6 142 Lofquist, Franz 140 7 66 Spachmüller, Yanik 136 8 77 Kalný, Jaroslav 132 9 124 Thoms, Leon 120 10 14 Riedel, Robert 118 |
FIM SUPERENDURO WM BULGARIEN SOFIA 24.02.2024 | |||
PRESTIGE - 1st Final 1 57 BOLT Billy Husqvarna 2 304 LETTENBICHLER M. KTM 3 42 KARLSSON Eddie Husq 4 22 WALKER Jonathan Beta 5 21 VIEIRA Diogo GASGAS 6 80 HOARE Will Rieju GBR 7 12 BRIGHTMORE M. GG 8 501 OLSZOWY D. Rieju 9 96 APOLLE Tim Beta GER 10 39 ZSIGOVITS Norbert GG |
PRESTIGE - 2nd Final 1 57 BOLT Billy Husqvarna 2 304 LETTENBICHLER M. KTM 3 501 OLSZOWY D. Rieju POL 4 22 WALKER J. Beta GBR 5 12 BRIGHTMORE M.l GG 6 80 HOARE Will Rieju ACU 7 96 APOLLE Tim Beta GER 8 21 VIEIRA Diogo GASGAS 9 42 KARLSSON Eddie Husq 10 39 ZSIGOVITS Norbert GG 11 60 TRIGO Alonso Sherco |
PRESTIGE - 3rd Final 1 57 BOLT Billy Husq GBR 2 80 HOARE Will Rieju GBR 3 12 BRIGHTMORE M. GG 4 304 LETTENBICHLER M. KTM 5 22 WALKER Jonathan Beta 6 21 VIEIRA Diogo GASGAS 7 501 OLSZOWY D. Rieju 8 96 APOLLE Tim Beta GER 9 60 TRIGO Alonso Sherco 10 39 ZSIGOVITS Norbert GG |
WM STAND 1. 57 BOLT Billy Husq 364 2 22 WALKER J. Beta 305 3 304 LETTENBICHLER M. 240 4 80 HOARE Will RIEJU 208 5 12 BRIGHTMORE M. GG 191 6 501 OLSZOWY D. Rieju 191 7 21 VIEIRA Diogo GG 168 8 42 KARLSSON Eddie Husq 152 9 96 APOLLE Tim GER Beta 146 10 60 TRIGO Alonso Sherco 93 |
TRIALGP OF FRANKREICH VERTOLAYE 02.- 03.09.2023 |
||
TRIALGP SA 1 1 BOU Toni (ESP) Montesa 30 2. 69 BUSTO Jaime (ESP) GASGAS 47 3. 63 MARCELLI Gabriel (ESP) Montesa 48 4. 88 GRATTAROLA Matteo (ITA) Beta 53 5.68 RAGA SANS Adam TRRS 54 6. 28 GELABERT Aniol (ESP) Beta 58 7. 56 GELABERT Miquel (ESP) Vertigo 63 8. 47 FAJARDO VILA Jeroni Sherco 64 9. 21 MARTYN Toby Honda 6 10. 73 BINCAZ Benoit (FRA) Sherco 78 |
TRIALGP S0 |
TRIALGP WM STAND |
TRIALGP WOMAN SA 1. 101 BRISTOW Emma Sherco 17 2. 121 ABELLAN Berta ESP Scorpa 27 3. 104 MONNIER Naomi FRA GASGAS 48 4. 132 RABINO Andrea sofia Beta 31 5. 142 PECHACKOVA Denisa 45 6. 111 BARKVED Huldeborg NOR TRRS 7. 123 MINTA Alice GBR Scorpa 8. 117 HOOVER Madeleine USA GG 9. 151 WACHS Vivian GER TRRS 10. 125 ROBINSON Alicia GBR Beta |
TRIALGP WOMAN SO |
TRIALGP WOMAN STAND 1. 101 BRISTOW Emma Sherco 192 2. 121 ABELLAN Berta ESP Scorpa 176 3. 132 RABINO Andrea sofia Beta 139 4. 104 MONNIER Naomi FRA GASGAS125 5. 123 MINTA Alice GBR Scorpa 109 6. 111 BARKVED Huldeborg NOR TRRS 100 7. 117 HOOVER Madeleine USA GG 74 8. 125 ROBINSON Alicia GBR Beta 70 9. 148 MEIER Keity EST TRRS 57 10. 144 ADSHEAD Kaytlyn TRRS 56 |
TR 2 SA |
TR 2 SO |
TR2 GP STAND |
TR 3 SA 1.HEMINGWAY George (GBR) Beta 11 2. GALLOWAY Jamie (GBR) TRRS 28 3. SANDVIK Jone (NOR) Sherco 32 4. PEDRETTI Mirko (ITA) Beta 39 5. LAMPKIN Alfie (GBR) Vertigo 40 6. JORGENSEN Jonas (NOR) Beta 41 7. 335 HEIDEL Johannes (GER) TRRS 44 8. RYNCARZ Pawel (POL) GG 50 9. ECHENE Pablo (FRA) Beta 53 10. 365 PIQUET Romeo (FRA) Beta 57 |
TRI 3 SO 1. GALLOWAY Jamie (GBR) TRRS 23 2. 353 HEMINGWAY George BETA 24 3. 350 RYNCARZ Pawel GG 34 4. PEDRETTI Mirko (ITA) Beta 34 5. 340 SANDVIK Jone NOR Sherco 37 6. 333 LAMPKIN Alfie VERTIGO UK 46 7. 335 HEIDEL Johannes (GER) TRRS 51 8. ECHENE Pablo (FRA) Beta 52 9. 331 JORGENSEN Jonas NOR Beta 53 10. 365 PIQUET Romeo (FRA) Beta 55 |
TRI 3 STAND |