RANKING  RALLY DAKAR 2023  -  01.01.2023 -15.01.2023

Pos. Exp. Drive-Team Team Time Variation Penality
1 47 (arg) KEVIN BENAVIDES  RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING 44h 27' 20'' 00h 03' 00''
2 8 (aus) TOBY PRICE  RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING 44h 28' 03'' + 00h 00' 43'' 00h 01' 00''
3 10 (usa) SKYLER HOWES  HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 44h 32' 24'' + 00h 05' 04'' 00h 01' 00''
4 7 (chl) PABLO QUINTANILLA  MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 44h 46' 22'' + 00h 19' 02'' 00h 02' 00''
5 42 (fra) ADRIEN VAN BEVEREN  MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 44h 47' 50'' + 00h 20' 30''
6 77 (arg) LUCIANO BENAVIDES  HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING 44h 50' 02'' + 00h 22' 42'' 00h 01' 00''
7 18 (aus) DANIEL SANDERS  RED BULL GASGAS FACTORY RACING 44h 53' 17'' + 00h 25' 57'' 00h 07' 00''
8 11 (chl) JOSE IGNACIO CORNEJO FLORIMO  MONSTER ENERGY HONDA TEAM 45h 18' 41'' + 00h 51' 21''
9 15 (esp) LORENZO SANTOLINO  SHERCO FACTORY 45h 45' 13'' + 01h 17' 53'' 00h 15' 00''
10 33 (arg) FRANCO CAIMI  HERO MOTOSPORTS TEAM RALLY 46h 05' 24'' + 01h 38' 04'' 00h 01' 00''

 

 

 

ADAC SUPERCROSS DORTMUND 13.-15.01.2023
SX 1 FREITAG
1 Jordi Tixier (FRA, HON)
2. Greg Aranda (FRA, YAM)
3. Cédric Soubeyras (FRA, HON)
4. Anthony Bourdon (FRA, YAM)
5. Charles Lefrancois (FRA, HON)
6. Boris Maillard (FRA, SUZ)
7. Matt Moss (AUS, KAW)
8. Adrien Escoffier (FRA, HUS)
9. Filippo Zonta (ITA, KTM)
10. Jason Clermont (FRA, KAW)
11. Thomas Ramette (FRA, YAM)
DNS Maxime Desprey (FRA, YAM)
SX 1 SAMSTAG
1. Greg Aranda (FRA, YAM)
2. Cédric Soubeyras (FRA, HON)
3. Jordi Tixier (FRA, HON)
4. Anthony Bourdon (FRA, KAW)
5. Boris Maillard (FRA, SUZ)
6. Charles Lefrancois (FRA, HON)
7. Adrien Escoffier (FRA, HUS)
8. Ludovic Macler (FRA, HON)
9. Jason Clermont (FRA, KAW)
10. Paul Haberland (GER, HUS)
11. Thomas Ramette (FRA, YAM)
12. Matt Moss (AUS, KAW)
SX 1 SONNTAG
1. Greg Aranda (FRA, YAM)
2. Cédric Soubeyras (FRA, HON)
3. Jordi Tixier (FRA, HON)
4. Boris Maillard (FRA, SUZ)
5. Adrien Escoffier (FRA, HUS)
6. Ludovic Macler (FRA, HON)
7. Ander Vale. Lasheras  (HUS)
8. Charles Lefrancois (HON)
9. Anthony Bourdon (FRA, KAW)
10. Paul Haberland (GER, HUS)
11. Thomas Ramette (FRA, YAM)
12. Filippo Zonta (ITA, KTM)

SX 1 STAND KÖNIG V. DORTMUND
1. Jordi Tixier (FRA, HON), 70
2. Greg Aranda (FRA, YAM), 67
3. Cédric Soubeyras (FRA, HON), 64
4. Anthony Bourdon (FRA, YAM), 50
5. Boris Maillard (FRA, SUZ), 49
6. Charles Lefrancois (FRA, HON), 44
7. Adrien Escoffier (FRA, HUS), 43
8. Thomas Ramette (FRA, YAM), 32
9. Matt Moss (AUS, KAW), 31
10. Ludovic Macler (FRA, HON), 28

SX 2  FREITAG
1 Julien Lebeau (FRA, KAW)
2. Lucas Imbert (FRA, YAM)
3. Brice Maylin (FRA, HUS)
4. Carl Ostermann (GER, HUS)
5. Thomas Do (FRA, HON)
6. Kevin Ballanger (FRA, YAM)
7. Calvin Fonvielle (FRA, KTM)
8. Yannis Irsuti (FRA, KAW)
9. Paul Bloy (GER, KTM)
10. Nico Koch (GER, GAS)
11. Prol Xurxo (ESP, GAS)
DNS Mickael Lamarque  KTM)
SX 2 SAMSTAG
1. Yannis Irsuti (FRA, KAW)
2. Calvin Fonvielle (FRA, KTM)
3. Thomas Do (FRA, HON)
4. Julien Lebeau (FRA, KAW)
5. Lucas Imbert (FRA, YAM)
6. Kevin Ballanger (FRA, YAM)
7. Paul Bloy (GER, KTM)
8. Brice Maylin (FRA, HUS)
9. Nico Koch (GER, GAS)
10. Hugo Manzato (FRA, HUS)
11. Maxime Charlier (FRA, KTM)
12. Prol Xurxo (ESP, GAS)
SX 2 SONNTAG
1 Lucas Imbert (FRA, YAM)
2. Yannis Irsuti (FRA, KAW)
3. Thomas Do (FRA, HON)
4. Prol Xurxo (ESP, GAS)
5. Kevin Ballanger (FRA, YAM)
6. Julien Lebeau (FRA, KAW)
7. Maxime Charlier (FRA, KTM)
8. Calvin Fonvielle (FRA, KTM)
9. Carl Ostermann (GER, HUS)
10. Mickael Lamarque (FRA, KTM)
11. Nico Koch (GER, GAS)
12. Hugo Manzato (FRA, HUS)
SX 2 STAND PRINZ V: DORTMUND
1 Lucas Imbert (FRA, YAM), 63
2. Yannis Irsuti (FRA, KAW), 60
3. Julien Lebeau (FRA, KAW), 58
4. Thomas Do (FRA, HON), 56
5. Calvin Fonvielle (FRA, KTM), 49
6. Kevin Ballanger (FRA, YAM), 46
7. Prol Xurxo (ESP, GAS), 37
8. Brice Maylin (FRA, HUS), 33
9. Nico Koch (GER, GAS), 33
10. Carl Ostermann (GER, HUS), 30
11. Paul Bloy (GER, KTM), 26
12. Maxime Charlier (FRA, KTM), 24

 

 

 


    race results copyright © wwb