MOTO GP JAPAN MONTEGI 25.09.2022

MOTOGP
1 43 Jack Miller AU Ducati
2 33 Brad Binder ZA KTM
3 89 Jorge Martin ES Ducati
4 93 Marc Marquez ES Honda
5 88 Miguel Oliveira PT KTM
6 10 Luca Marini IT Ducati
7 12 Maverick Viñales ES Aprilia
8 20 Fabio Quartararo FR Yamaha
9 23 Enea Bastianini IT Ducati
10 72 Marco Bezzecchi IT Ducati
MOTO 2 
1 79 Ai Ogura JP Kalex
2 37 Augusto Fernandez ES Kalex
3 21 Alonso Lopez ES Boscoscuro
4 96 Jake Dixon GB Kalex
5 35 Somkiat Chantra TH Kalex
6 14 Tony Arbolino IT Kalex
7 51 Pedro Acosta ES Kalex
8 75 Albert Arenas ES Kalex
9 64 Bo Bendsneyder NL Kalex
10 12 Filip Salac CZ Kalex
13 23 Marcel Schrotter DE Kalex
MOTO 3
1 28 Izan Guevara ES GASGAS
2 7 Dennis Foggia IT Honda
3 71 Ayumu Sasaki JP Husqvarna
4 11 Sergio Garcia ES GASGAS
5 44 David Muñoz ES KTM
6 10 Diogo Moreira BR KTM
7 17 John McPhee GB Husqvarna
8 6 Ryusei Yamanaka JP KTM
9 16 Andrea Migno IT Honda
10 54 Riccardo Rossi IT Honda
MOTO GP STAND
1 20 Fabio Quartararo FR Yamaha 219
2 63 Francesco Bagnaia IT Ducati 201
3 41 Aleix Espargaro ES Aprilia 194
4 23 Enea Bastianini IT Ducati 170
5 43 Jack Miller AU Ducati 159
6 33 Brad Binder ZA KTM 148
7 5 Johann Zarco FR Ducati 138
8 89 Jorge Martin ES Ducati 120
9 12 Maverick Viñales ES Aprilia 113
10 42 Alex Rins ES Suzuki 108
MOTO 2 STAND
1 37 Augusto Fernandez ES Kalex 234
2 79 Ai Ogura JP Kalex 232
3 40 Aron Canet ES Kalex 177
4 13 Celestino Vietti IT Kalex 162
5 14 Tony Arbolino IT Kalex 138
6 51 Pedro Acosta ES Kalex 132
7 16 Joe Roberts US Kalex 126
8 96 Jake Dixon GB Kalex 121
9 35 Somkiat Chantra TH Kalex 120
10 21 Alonso Lopez ES Boscoscuro 105
11 23 Marcel Schrotter DE Kalex 104
MOTO 3 STAND
1 28 Izan Guevara ES GASGAS 254
2 11 Sergio Garcia ES GASGAS 209
3 7 Dennis Foggia IT Honda 191
4 71 Ayumu Sasaki JP Husqvarna 174
5 5 Jaume Masia ES KTM 155
6 53 Deniz Öncü TR KTM 154
7 24 Tatsuki Suzuki JP Honda 128
8 16 Andrea Migno IT Honda 91
9 96 Daniel Holgado ES KTM 83
10 99 Carlos Tatay ES CFMOTO 77

 


 

SUPERBIKE WELTMEISTERSCHAFT CATALUNYA BARCELONA 23. - 25.09.2022
RACE 1
1. Álvaro Bautista (E) Ducati
2. Jonathan Rea (GB) Kawasaki
3. Garrett Gerloff (USA) Yamaha
4. Michael Ruben Rinaldi (I) Ducati
5. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) Yamaha
6. Iker Lecuona (E) Honda
7. Alex Lowes (GB) Kawasaki
8. Axel Bassani (I) Ducati
9. Andrea Locatelli (I) Yamaha
10. Eugene Laverty (IRL) BMW M
RACE 2
1 Álvaro Bautista (E) Ducati
2. Jonathan Rea (GB) Kawasaki
3. Alex Lowes (GB) Kawasaki
4. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) Yam
5. Michael Ruben Rinaldi (I) Ducati
6. Philipp Öttl (D) Ducati
7. Xavier Vierge (E) Honda
8. Scott Redding (GB) BMW M
9. Loris Baz (F) BMW M
10. Garrett Gerloff (USA) Yamaha
RACE 3
1 Álvaro Bautista (E) Ducati
2. Michael Ruben Rinaldi (I) Ducati
3. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) Yam
4. Jonathan Rea (GB) Kawasaki
5. Axel Bassani (I) Ducati
6. Xavier Vierge (E) Honda
7. Philipp Öttl (D) Ducati
8. Iker Lecuona (E) Honda
9. Loris Baz (F) BMW M
10. Roberto Tamburini (I) Yamaha

WM STAND
1 Álvaro Bautista 394
2 Toprak Razgatlioglu 335
3 Jonathan Rea 327
4 Michael Ruben Rinaldi 205
5 Andrea Locatelli 173
6 Axel Bassani 170
7 Alex Lowes 161
8 Iker Lecuona 158
9 Scott Redding 147
10 Xavier Vierge 99
13 Philipp Öttl 66

 


 

TRIAL DER NATIONEN MONZA ITALIEN  24.-25.09.2022

TRIAL GP TDN
1 SPAIN

1 BOU - Montesa
2 BUSTO - Vertigo
3 RAGA - TRRS

2 ITALY
7 GRATTAROLA - Beta
8 PETRELLA - GASGAS
9 GANDOLA - Beta

3 GREAT BRITAIN
10 PEACE - Sherco
11 GREEN - Scorpa
12 MARTYN - TRRS

4 FRANCE
4 BINCAZ - GASGAS
5 DUFRESE - Vertigo
6 CHATAGNO - Electric Motion

5 NORWAY
16 HAGA - Beta
17 NILSEN - TRRS
18 VOLD GUNVALDSEN - TRRS

TROPHY TDN
1.CZECH REPUBLIC
204 KROUSTEK - TRRS
205 MATEJICEK - GASGAS
206 FABIAN - Beta

2 GERMANY
246 KADLEC - TRRS
247 KRAFT - TRRS
248 REUMSCHUSSEL - TRRS

3 AUSTRIA
213 MEMPOR - GASGAS
214 SCHOLLAR - GASGAS
215 WIMMER - TRRS

4 SWEDEN
219 ALMTHEN - Beta
220 JOHANSSON - Beta
221 SUNDBERG - Beta

5 AUSTRALIA
240 MIDDLETON - TRRS
241 BAYLES - TRRS
242 HOGAN - GASGAS
WOMEN’S TDN
1 SPAIN

101 ABELLAN - Scorpa
102 GOMEZ - TRRS
103 VILLEGAS - Sherco

2 GREAT BRITAIN
104 BRISTOW - Sherco
105 ROBINSON - Beta
106 ADSHEAD - TRRS

3 ITALY
110 RABINO - Beta
111 GALLIENI - TRRS
112 TRENTINI - Vertigo

4 NORWAY
107 MELCHIOR - GASGAS
108 BARKVED - GASGAS
109 HAKONSEN - TRRS

5 GERMANY
128 BAUML - Vertigo
129 STEINERT - TRRS
130 WACHS - TRRS
CHALLENGE TDN
1  ITALY
330 PEDRETTI - Beta
331 BACCHETTA - GASGAS


2 NORWAY
340 JORGENSEN - Beta
341 MELING - Beta


3 GERMANY
324 HEIDEL - TRRS
325 EMONTS - Beta


4 ESTONIA
354 LEIS - GASGAS
355 MEIER - TRRS


5 IRELAND
328 PIPER - Beta
329 CALLAGHAN - Beta
TRIAL VINTAGE TROPHY
1 29 BERLATIER Philippe FRA Bult. 10,34
2 246 SEMBENINI Piero IT Honda 26,99
3 324 BURGAT Gilles FRA SWM 32,79
4 442 RAMONET MARTINEZ ESP FN 33,33
5 539 LERDA Jean-Ph. FRA Yam 35,29
6 647 FELTRINELLI Valter IT Mont 46,55
7 744 SWEETEN Dennis USA Mont 59,65
8 845 SEMBENINI Gino IT Montesa 69,42
9 928 RONCONI Franco IT Fantic 72,73
10 1023 TRICOT Luc BEL Honda 78,52
     

 


 

MOTOCROSS OF NATIONS BUCHANAN, MICHIGAN USA 25.09.2022

RACE 1 (MXGP + MX2)
1 101 Tomac, Eli USA Yamaha
2 16 Geerts, Jago BEL Yamaha
3 13 Renaux, Maxime FRA Yamaha
4 22 Seewer, Jeremy SUI Yamaha
5 113 Evans, Mitchell AUS Honda
6 46 Prado, Jorge ESP GASGAS
7 1 Cairoli, Antonio ITA KTM
8 114 Lawrence, Hunter AUS Honda
9 102 Cooper, Justin USA Yamaha
10 5 de Wolf, Kay NED Husqvarna
11 31 Nagl, Maximilian GER Husq
12 17 Everts, Liam BEL KTM
13 4 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED Yamaha
14 14 Musquin, Marvin FRA KTM
15 2 Adamo, Andrea ITA GASGAS
16 7 Wilson, Dean GBR Husqvarna
17 32 Laengenfelder, Simon GER GG
18 95 Horgmo, Kevin NOR Kawasaki
19 55 Östlund, Alvin SWE Yamaha
20 43 Sabulis, Karlis LAT Husqvarna


MXGP Results

1 Maxime Renaux 3 - 1 Yamaha
2 Eli Tomac Eli 1 - 6 Yamaha
3 Jeremy Seewer 4 - 5 Yamaha
4 Jorge Prado 6 - 7 GasGas
5 Jago Geerts 2 - 11 Yamaha
6 Antonio Cairoli 7 - 9 KTM
7 Maximilian Nagl 11 - 16 Husq
8 Karlis Sabulis 20 - 13 Husq
9 Mitchell Evans 5 - 28 Honda
10 Dean Wilson 16 - 20 Husq

Race 2 (MX2 + Open)
1.115 Lawrence, Jett AUS Honda
2 103 Sexton, Chase USA Honda
3 3 Guadagnini, Mattia ITA GASGAS
4 102 Cooper, Justin USA Yamaha
5 48 Fernandez, Ruben ESP Honda
6 15 Ferrandis, Dylan FRA Yamaha
7 6 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED Yamaha
8 21 Kullas, Harri EST Yamaha
9 14 Musquin, Marvin FRA KTM
10 114 Lawrence, Hunter AUS Honda  
11 32 Laengenfelder, Simon GER GG
12 111 Munoz, Hardy CHL Husq.
13 18 Van Horebeek, J. BEL Beta
14 17 Everts, Liam BEL KTM
15 2 Adamo, Andrea ITA GASGAS
16 33 Koch, Tom GER KTM
17 9 Searle, Tommy GBR Honda
18 5 de Wolf, Kay NED Husqvarna
19 56 Gerhardsson, Albin SWE Husq
20 108 Varize, Joshua GUM KTM


MX2 Results

1 Justin Cooper 9 - 4 Yamaha
2 Hunter Lawrence 8 - 10 Honda
3 Marvin Musquin 14 - 9 KTM
4 Liam Everts 12 - 14 KTM
5 Simon Laengenfelder 17 - 11 GG
6 Kay De Wolf 10 - 18 Husq
7 Andrea Adamo 15 - 15 GG
8 Hardy Munoz 27 - 12 Husqvarna
9 Albin Gerhardsson 26 - 19 Husq
10 Emil Weckman 24 - 21 Honda

Race 3 (MXGP + Open)
1.13 Renaux, Maxime FRA YAM
2 115 Lawrence, Jett AUS HON
3 103 Sexton, Chase USA HON
4 15 Ferrandis, Dylan FRA YAM
5 22 Seewer, Jeremy SUI YAM
6 101 Tomac, Eli USA YAM
7 46 Prado, Jorge ESP GAS
8 48 Fernandez, Ruben ESP HON
9 1 Cairoli, Antonio ITA KTM
10 40 Wright, Dylan CAN HON
11 16 Geerts, Jago BEL YAM
12 18 Van Horebeek, J. BEL BET
13 43 Sabulis, Karlis LAT HUS
14 6 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED YAM   
15 9 Searle, Tommy GBR HON
16 31 Nagl, Maximilian GER HUS
17 21 Kullas, Harri EST YAM
18 33 Koch, Tom GER KTM
19 3 Guadagnini, Mattia ITA GAS
20 7 Wilson, Dean GBR HUS


Open Results

1 Jett Lawrence 1 - 2 Honda
2 Chase Sexton 2 - 3 Honda
3 Dylan Ferrandis 6 - 4 Yamaha
4 Ruben Fernandez 5 - 8 Honda
5 Calvin Vlaanderen 7 - 14 Yam
6 Mattia Guadagnini 3 - 19 GG
7 Jeremy V. Horebeek 13 - 12 Beta
8 Harri Kullas 8 - 17 Yamaha
9 Tommy Searle 17 - 15 Honda
10 Tom Koch 16 - 18 KTM

NATIONEN WERTUNG
1 USA 16 
 
1   Race 1 101 TOMAC, Eli AMA Yamaha
2   Race 2 103 SEXTON, Chase AMA Honda
3   Race 3 103 SEXTON, Chase AMA Honda
4   Race 2 102 COOPER, Justin AMA Yam
6   Race 3 101 TOMAC, Eli AMA Yamaha
9   Race 1 102 COOPER, Justin AMA Yam

2 France 23  
1   Race 3 13 RENAUX, Maxime FFM Yam
3   Race 1 13 RENAUX, Maxime FFM Yam
4   Race 3 15 FERRANDIS, Dylan FFM Yam
6   Race 2 15 FERRANDIS, Dylan FFM Yam
9   Race 2 14 MUSQUIN, Marvin FFM KTM
14   Race 1 14 MUSQUIN, Marvin FFM KTM

3 Australia 26  
1   Race 2 115 LAWRENCE, Jett MA Honda
2   Race 3 115 LAWRENCE, Jett MA Honda
5   Race 1 113 EVANS, Mitchell MA Honda
8   Race 1 114 LAWRENCE, Hunter MA Honda
10   Race 2 114 LAWRENCE, Hunter MA Honda
28   Race 3 113 EVANS, Mitchell MA Honda

4 Italy 49  
3   Race 2 3 GUADAGNINI, Mattia FMI GG
7   Race 1 1 CAIROLI, Antonio FMI KTM
9   Race 3 1 CAIROLI, Antonio FMI KTM
15   Race 2 2 ADAMO, Andrea FMI GASGAS
15   Race 1 2 ADAMO, Andrea FMI GASGAS
19   Race 3 3 GUADAGNINI, Mattia FMI GG

5 Belgium 50  
2   Race 1 16 GEERTS, Jago FMB Yamaha
11   Race 3 16 GEERTS, Jago FMB Yamaha
12   Race 3 18 VAN HOREBEEK, J. FMB Beta
12   Race 1 17 EVERTS, Liam FMB KTM
13   Race 2 18 VAN HOREBEEK, J. FMB Beta
14   Race 2 17 EVERTS, Liam FMB KTM

6 Spain 51  
5   Race 2 48 FERNANDEZ, Ruben RFME Honda
6   Race 1 46 PRADO, Jorge RFME GASGAS
7   Race 3 46 PRADO, Jorge RFME GASGAS
8   Race 3 48 FERNANDEZ, Ruben RFME Honda
25   Race 1 47 FARRES, Guillem RFME Yamaha
27   Race 2 47 FARRES, Guillem RFME Yamaha

7 The Netherlands 62  
7   Race 2 6 VLAANDEREN, Calvin KNMV Yama
10   Race 1 5 DE WOLF, Kay KNMV Husqvarna
13   Race 1 4 COLDENHOFF, Glenn KNMV Yam
14   Race 3 6 VLAANDEREN, Calvin KNMV Yam
18   Race 2 5 DE WOLF, Kay KNMV Husqvarna
36   Race 3 4 COLDENHOFF, Glenn KNMV Yam

8 Germany 71  
11   Race 2 32 LAENGENFELDER, S. DMSB GG
11   Race 1 31 NAGL, Maximilian DMSB Husq
16   Race 2 33 KOCH, Tom DMSB KTM
16   Race 3 31 NAGL, Maximilian DMSB Husq
17   Race 1 32 LAENGENFELDER, S. DMSB GG
18   Race 3 33 KOCH, Tom DMSB KTM

9 Switzerland 90  
4   Race 1 22 SEEWER, Jeremy FMS Yamaha
5   Race 3 22 SEEWER, Jeremy FMS Yamaha
22   Race 3 24 BRUMANN, Kevin FMS Yam
28   Race 2 23 GUILLOD, Valentin FMS Yam
31   Race 2 24 BRUMANN, Kevin FMS Yam
36   Race 1 23 GUILLOD, Valentin FMS Yam

10 Great Britain 98  
15   Race 3 9 SEARLE, Tommy ACU Honda
16   Race 1 7 WILSON, Dean ACU Husqvarna
17   Race 2 9 SEARLE, Tommy ACU Honda
20   Race 3 7 WILSON, Dean ACU Husqvarna
30   Race 2 8 ANSTIE, Max AMA Honda
37   Race 1 8 ANSTIE, Max AMA Honda

 

 

TRIAL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP PONTE DI LEGNO ITALIEN  17.-18.09.2022
TRIAL GP SA
1 88 GRATTAROLA Matteo (ITA) Beta 33
2 1 BOU Toni (ESP) Montesa 41
3 68 RAGA SANS Adam (ESP) TRRS 45
4 38 MARCELLI Gabriel (ESP) Montesa 49
5 33 CASALES Jorge (ESP) Scorpa 53
6 56 GELABERT Miquel (ESP) GG 54
7 69 BUSTO Jaime (ESP) Vertigo 58
8 73 BINCAZ Benoit (FRA) GASGAS 68
9 64 PETRELLA Luca (ITA) GASGAS 69
10 47 FAJARDO Jeroni (ESP) Sherco 71
TRIAL 2 SA
1.209 TOURNOUR Gianluca (ITA) GG 30
2 204 GANDOLA Lorenzo (ITA) Beta 31
3 207 SUAREZ Pablo (ESP) Montesa 35
4 219 FARRE Arnau (ESP) She 39
5 214 GREEN Billy (GBR) Scorpa 48
6 205 HAGA Sondre (NOR) Beta 52
7 202 PEACE Jack (GBR) Sherco 53
8 247 SPREAFICO Mattia (ITA) Vertigo 57
9 229 DUFRESE Hugo (FRA) Vertigo 60
10 238 PEACE Dan (GBR) Sherco 61
TRIAL GP WOMAN SA
1 161 BRISTOW Emma (GBR) Sherco 25
2 121 ABELLAN Berta (ESP) Scorpa 35
3 132 RABINO Andrea Sofia (ITA) Beta 54
4 123 MINTA Alice (GBR) Scorpa 61
5 106 MONNIER Naomi (FRA) GASGAS 62
6 111 BARKVED Huldeborg (NOR) GG 70
7 114 WACHS Vivian (GER) TRRS 72
8 122 GALLIENI Martina (ITA) TRRS 75
9 117 HOOVER Madeleine (USA) GG79
10 125 ROBINSON Alicia (GBR) Beta 79
12 124 STEINERT Jule (GER) TRRS 90
TRIAL 2 WOMAN SA
1 472 BAUML Theresa (GER) Vertigo 26
2 434 PECHACKOVA Denisa (CZE) Beta 30
3 402 TRENTINI Sara (ITA) Vertigo 30
4 403 ADSHEAD Kaytlyn (GBR) TRRS 33
5 439 MEIER Keity (EST) TRRS 36
6 406 PI RAMIREZ Laia (ESP) Beta 40
7 407 BACCHETTA Alessia (ITA) GG 44
8 432 SOYER Alycia (FRA) TRRS 45
9 417 TER JUNG Sophia (GER) TRRS 50
10 436 SWEETEN Kylee (USA) TRRS 52
TRIAL GP SO
1 1 BOU Toni (ESP) Montesa 8
2 88 GRATTAROLA Matteo (ITA) Beta 15
3 68 RAGA SANS Adam (ESP) TRRS 24
4 69 BUSTO Jaime (ESP) Vertigo 27
5 38 MARCELLI Gabriel (ESP) Montesa 31
64 PETRELLA Luca (ITA) GASGAS 45
7 56 GELABERT Miquel (ESP) GG 46
8 47 FAJARDO Jeroni (ESP) Sherco 49
9 33 CASALES Jorge (ESP) Scorpa 52
10 56 GELABERT Miquel (ESP) GG 54
TRIAL 2 SO
1 207 SUAREZ Pablo (ESP) Montesa 15
2 209 TOURNOUR Gianluca (ITA) GG 17
3 205 HAGA Sondre Beta 19
4 219 FARRE Arnau (ESP) She 19
5 204 GANDOLA Lorenzo (ITA) Beta 23
6 286 CHATAGNO Gael (FRA) 25
7 202 PEACE Jack (GBR) Sherco 26
8 214 GREEN Billy (GBR) Scorpa 29
9 238 PEACE Dan (GBR) Sherco 32
10 229 DUFRESE Hugo (FRA) Vertigo 34

TRIAL GP WOMAN SO
1 161 BRISTOW Emma (GBR) Sherco 19
2 121 ABELLAN Berta (ESP) Scorpa 33
3 132 RABINO Andrea Sofia (ITA) Beta 47
4 106 MONNIER Naomi (FRA) GASGAS 48
5 114 WACHS Vivian (GER) TRRS 58
6 111 BARKVED Huldeborg (NOR) GG 61
7 117 HOOVER Madeleine (USA) GG 62
8 122 GALLIENI Martina (ITA) TRRS 70
9 123 MINTA Alice (GBR) Scorpa 70
10 124 STEINERT Jule (GER) TRRS 76

TRIAL 2 WOMAN  SO
1 403 ADSHEAD Kaytlyn (GBR) TRRS 13
2 472 BAUML Theresa (GER) Vertigo 18
3 434 PECHACKOVA De. (CZE) Beta 22
4 436 SWEETEN Kylee (USA) TRRS 28
5 432 SOYER Alycia (FRA) TRRS 28
6 407 BACCHETTA Alessia (ITA) GG 28
7 402 TRENTINI Sara (ITA) Vertigo 31
8 439 MEIER Keity (EST) TRRS 32
9 417 TER JUNG Sophia (GER) TRRS 32
10 406 PI RAMIREZ Laia (ESP) Beta 41
WM STAND GP
1 1 BOU Toni ESP Montesa 191
2 69 BUSTO Jaime ESP Vertigo 140
3 68 RAGA SANS Adam (ESP) TRRS 131
4 88 GRATTAROLA Matteo (ITA) Beta 126
5 38 MARCELLI Gabriel (ESP) Montesa 109
6 47 FAJARDO Jeroni (ESP) Sherco 108
7 56 GELABERT Miquel (ESP) GG 102
8 33 CASALES Jorge (ESP) Scorpa 98
9 56 GELABERT Miquel (ESP) GG 72
10 73 BINCAZ Benoit (FRA) GASGAS 69
WM STAND T2
1 205 HAGA Sondre Beta 158
2 207 SUAREZ Pablo (ESP) Mont.147
3 219 FARRE Arnau (ESP) She 127
4 214 GREEN Billy (GBR) Scorpa 118
5 04 GANDOLA Lorenzo (ITA) Beta 114
6 209 TOURNOUR Gianl. (ITA) GG 105
7 202 PEACE Jack (GBR) Sherco 95
8 229 DUFRESE Hugo (FRA) Vertigo 78
9 238 PEACE Dan (GBR) Sherco 73
10 286 CHATAGNO Gael (FRA) 55
STAND GP WOMAN
1 161 BRISTOW Emma GBR Sherco 154
2 121 ABELLAN Berta ESP Scorpa 142
3 132 RABINO Andrea Sofia IT Beta 114
4 106 MONNIER Naomi FR GASGAS 108
5 111 BARKVED Huldeborg NOR GG 84
6 114 WACHS Vivian GEF TRRS 78
7 117 HOOVER Madeleine (USA) GG 57
8 122 GALLIENI Martina (ITA) TRRS 48
9 119 MELCIOR Erika (GBR) Beta  45
10 125 ROBINSON Alicia (GBR) Beta 35
12 124 STEINERT Jule (GER) TRRS 23
STAND T2 WOMAN
1 434 PECHACKOVA Deni. CZE Beta 69
2 472 BAUML Theresa GER Vertigo 67
3 403 ADSHEAD Kaytlyn GBR TRRS 55
4 417 TER JUNG Sophia GER TRRS 51
5 402 TRENTINI Sara (ITA) Vertigo 43
6 439 MEIER Keity EST TRRS 43
7 432 SOYER Alycia (FRA) TRRS 40
8 407 BACCHETTA Alessia (ITA) GG 35
9 406 PI RAMIREZ Laia (ESP) Beta 24
10 436 SWEETEN Kylee (USA) TRRS 19

 


 
DEUTSCHE ENDURO MEISTERSCHAFT  REHNA 17.09.2022
INTER DM
1201 Fischeder Luca sherco
2 104 Sydow Jeremy Sherco
3 124 Krause Tilman KTM
4 51 Beier Andreas KTM
5 145 Meusel Benjamin Sherco
6 214 Riedel Robert GG
7 4. 212 Gundermann Ch. KTM
8 144 Müller Philip Beta
9 267 Görner Florian KTM
10 48 Hübner Edward KTM
ENDURO E1
1 51 Beier Andreas KTM
2 48 Hübner Edward KTM
3 1 Spachmüller Yanik GASGAS    
4 11 Hanak Tristan GASGAS
5 15 Wills Maximilian HUS
6 64 Nieschalk Kevin KTM
7 65 Rambow Nico KTM
8 10 Schmidt Marek Fantic
8 75 Müller Benedikt KTM
ENDURO E2
1 104 Sydow Jeremy Sherco
2. 124 Krause Tilman KTM
3. 145 Meusel Benjamin Sherco
4. 144 Müller Philipp Beta
5. 111 Roßbach Paul Beta
6. 171 Gallas Kevin GG
7. 131 Emmrich Nick KTM
8. 123 Röder Patrick Honda
9. 127 Mosch Yannik Beta
10. 160 Stube Sebastian Hus
ENDURO E3
1 201 Fischeder Luca Sherco
2. 214 Riedel Robert GG
3. 212 Gundermann Chris KTM
4. 267 Görner Florian KTM
5. 232 Feldt Björn KTM
6. 211 Dietermann Marvin KTM
7. 241 Wenz Noah Hus
8. 293 von Schell Leonhard Beta
9. 280 Schäfer Lukas Sherco
10. 269 Richter Danny KTM
INTER DM STAND
1 201 Fischeder, Luca 220
2 51 Beier, Andreas 182
3 212 Gundermann, Chris 176
4 48 Hübner, Edward 173
5 124 Krause, Tilman 173
6 1 Spachmüller, Yanik 172
7 267 Görner, Florian 161
8 204 Bengtsson, Filip 151
9 11 Hanak, Tristan 147
10 144 Müller, Philipp 143
ENDURO E1 DM STAND
1 51 Beier, Andreas KTM 67
2 48 Hübner, Edward KTM 67
3 1 Spachmüller, Yanik GG 67
4 11 Hanak, Tristan GasGas 54
5 64 Nieschalk, Kevin KTM 47
6 15 Wills, Maximilian Husqv 45
7 65 Rambow, Nico KTM 43
8 75 Müller, Benedikt KTM 35
9 10 Schmidt, Marek Fantic 26
10 82 Bühnemann, Sirko Fantic 12
ENDURO E2 DM STAND
1 51 Beier, Andreas KTM 67
2 48 Hübner, Edward KTM 67
3 1 Spachmüller, Yanik GG 67
4 11 Hanak, Tristan GasGas 54
5 64 Nieschalk, Kevin KTM 47
6 15 Wills, Maximilian Husqv 45
7 65 Rambow, Nico KTM 43
8 75 Müller, Benedikt KTM 35
9 10 Schmidt, Marek Fantic 26
10 82 Bühnemann, Sirko Fantic 12   
ENDURO E3 DM STAND
1 201 Fischeder, Luca Sherco 75
2 212 Gundermann, Chris KTM 62
3 267 Görner, Florian KTM 60
4 211 Dietermann, Marvin KTM 47
5 293 von Schell, Leonhard Beta 46
6 241 Wenz, Noah Husqvarna 42
7 214 Riedel, Robert GasGas 40
8 280 Schäfer, Lukas Sherco 36
9 269 Richter, Danny KTM 35
10 295 Decker, Thomas KTM 30
 

 

ADAC MX MASTERS  HOLZGERLINGEN 10.-11.09.2022
MASTERS RACE 1
1.Maximilian Nagl (GER, HUS)
2. Valentin Guillod (SUI, YAM)
3. Jordi Tixier (FRA, KTM)
4. Kevin Brumann (SUI, YAM)
5. Tom Koch (GER, KTM)
6. Stefan Ekerold (GER, HUS)
7. Tim Koch (GER, HUS)
8. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM)
9. Tanel Leok (EST, HUS)
10. Simone Croci (ITA, HUS)
YOUNGSTERS RACE 1
1.Noah Ludwig (GER, KTM)
2. Guillem Farres (ESP, KTM)
3. Camden Mc Lellan (RSA, KTM)
4. Cato Nickel (GER, KTM)
5. Meico Vettik (EST, KTM)
6. Victor Alonso (ESP, YAM)
7. Paul Bloy (GER, KTM)
8. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM)
9. Jens Walvoort (NED, KTM)
10. Valentin Kees (GER, KTM)
JUNIOR CUP 125 RACE 1
1.Julius Mikula (CZE, KTM)
2. Bence Pergel (HUN, KTM)
3. Janis Martins Reisulis (LAT, KTM)
4. Vítazslav Marek (CZE, KTM)
5. Maximilian Ernecker (AUT, GAS)
6. Lyonel Reichl (SUI, HUS)
7. Maximilian Werner (GER, KTM)
8. Aaron Kowatsch (GER, KTM)
9. Ofir Casey Tzemach (ISR, KTM)
10. Roberts Lusis (LAT, KTM)
MASTERS RACE 2
1 Maximilian Nagl (GER, HUS)
2. Valentin Guillod (SUI, YAM)
3. Jordi Tixier (FRA, KTM)
4. Tom Koch (GER, KTM)
5. Kevin Brumann (SUI, YAM)
6. Stefan Ekerold (GER, HUS)
7. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM)
8. Boris Maillard (FRA, SUZ)
9. Simone Croci (ITA, HUS)
10. Tim Koch (GER, HUS)
YOUNGSTERS RACE 2
1.Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM)
2. Guillem Farres (ESP, KTM)
3. Noah Ludwig (GER, KTM)
4. Meico Vettik (EST, KTM)
5. Maxime Grau (FRA, HUS)
6. Jens Walvoort (NED, KTM)
7. Valentin Kees (GER, KTM)
8. Cato Nickel (GER, KTM)
9. Constantin Piller (GER, KTM)
10. Victor Alonso (ESP, YAM)
JUNIOR CUP 125 RACE 2
1 Julius Mikula (CZE, KTM)
2. Bence Pergel (HUN, KTM)
3. Ivano Van Erp (NED, YAM)
4. Vítazslav Marek (CZE, KTM)
5. Eric Rakow (GER, GAS)
6. Magnus Gregersen (DEN, GAS)
7. Maximilian Ernecker (AUT, GAS)
8. Richard Stephan (GER, KTM)
9. Maximilian Werner (GER, KTM)
10. Janis Martins Reisulis (LAT, KTM)
MASTERS RACE 3
1. Valentin Guillod (SUI, YAM)
2. Maximilian Nagl (GER, HUS)
3. Jordi Tixier (FRA, KTM)
4. Tom Koch (GER, KTM)
5. Kevin Brumann (SUI, YAM)
6. Stefan Ekerold (GER, HUS)
7. Tim Koch (GER, HUS)
8. Jens Getteman (BEL, GAS)
9. Boris Maillard (FRA, SUZ)
10. Simone Croci (ITA, HUS)
YOUNGSTERS RACE 3
1. Camden Mc Lellan (ZAF, KTM)
2. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM)
3. Guillem Farres (ESP, KTM)
4. Meico Vettik (EST, KTM)
5. Maxime Grau (FRA, HUS)
6. Noah Ludwig (GER, KTM)
7. Cato Nickel (GER, KTM)
8. Paul Bloy (GER, KTM)
9. Constantin Piller (GER, KTM)
10. Adam Dušek (CZE, KTM)
JUNIOR CUP 125 RACE 3
1  Julius Mikula (CZE, KTM)
2. Janis Martins Reisulis (LAT, KTM)
3. Bence Pergel (HUN, KTM)
4. Vítazslav Marek (CZE, KTM)
5. Maximilian Ernecker (AUT, GAS)
6. Lyonel Reichl (SUI, HUS)
7. Maximilian Werner (GER, KTM)
8. Eric Rakow (GER, GAS)
9. Roberts Lusis (LAT, KTM)
10. Jakob Frandsen (DEN, KTM)
MASTERS STAND
1. Maximilian Nagl (GER, HUS), 482
2. Jordi Tixier (FRA, KTM), 423
3. Tom Koch (GER, KTM), 391
4. Adam Sterry (GBR, KTM), 258
5. Stefan Ekerold (GER, HUS), 245
6. Tim Koch (GER, HUS), 234
7. Valentin Guillod (SUI, YAM), 211
8. Boris Maillard (FRA, SUZ), 202
9. Tanel Leok (EST, HUS), 167
10. Lukas Platt (GER, FAN), 155
YOUNGSTERS STAND
1. Guillem Farres (ESP, KTM), 441
2. Maximilian Spies (GER, KTM), 365
3. Camden Mc Lellan (RSA, KTM), 328
4. Noah Ludwig (GER, KTM), 302
5. Cato Nickel (GER, KTM), 246
6. Maxime Grau (FRA, HUS), 172
7. Paul Bloy (GER, KTM), 170
8. Yago Martinez (ESP, KTM), 169
9. Victor Alonso (ESP, YAM), 151
10. Edvards Bidzans (LAT, HUS), 150
JUNIOR CUP 125 STAND  
1. vano Van Erp (NED, YAM), 296
2. Janis Martins Reisulis (LAT, KTM), 287
3. Julius Mikula (CZE, KTM), 251
4. Vítazslav Marek (CZE, KTM), 251
5. Bence Pergel (HUN, KTM), 180
6. Maximilian Ernecker (AUT, HUS), 178
7. Maximilian Werner (GER, KTM), 177
8. Karlis Alberts Reisulis (LAT, YAM), 168
9. Eric Rakow (GER, GAS), 138
10. Magnus Gregersen (DEN, GAS), 122

 


 

TRIAL EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP ITALIEN PIAZZATORRE 11.09.2022
TRIAL EM
1 Lorenzo GANDOLA Beta
2 Harry HEMINGWAY Beta
3 Pau MARTINEZ Vertigo
4 Tsuyoshi OGAWA Beta
5 Noe PRETALLI Gas Gas
6 J.-M.VOLD GUNVALDSEN TRS
7 Harry TURNER Scorpa
8 Marco MEMPOR Gas Gas
9 David FABIAN Beta
10 Jonathan HEIDEL TRS
OVER 40
1.Dan CLARK Beta
2 Staffan FLOESSEL Beta
3 Roman VANDAS TRRS
TRIAL WOMAN EC
1 Huldeborg BARKVED Gas Gas
2 Kaytlyn ADSHEAD TRRS
3 Alice MINTA Scorpa
4 Naomi MONNIER Gas Gas
5 Denisa PECHACKOVA Beta
6 Alessia BACCHETTA Gas Gas
7 Keity MEIER TRRS
8 Vivian WACHS TRS
9 Erika MELCHIOR Gas Gas
10 Alicia ROBINSON Beta
11 Jule STEINERT TRRS
 TRIAL YOUTH EC
1 George HEMINGWAY Beta
2 Philipp SCHMIDT Gas Gas
3 Jonas JØRGENSEN Beta
4 Johannes HEIDEL TRRS
5 Xurxo NEO Gas Gas
6 Pablo ECHENE Vertigo
7 Aime VENTELON Vertigo
8 Marco TURCO Gas Gas
9 Lukas OLOFSSON Gas Gas
10 Etienne GIACUZZO Gas Gas
WM STAND EM
1 3 Harry HEMINGWAY GBR Beta 425
2 5 Pau MARTINEZ ESP Vertigo 395
3 1 Marco MEMPOR AUT Gas Gas 345
4 12 J. GUNVALDSEN NOR TRS 315
5 4 Noe PRETALLI SUI Gas Gas 255
6 8 Jonathan HEIDEL GER TRS 205
7 7 Rodney BEREITER GER Beta 180
8 6 David FABIAN CZE Beta 125
9 Harry TURNER Scorpa 115
10 9 E. MATTHEEUWS BEL Vertigo 112
WM STAND OVER 40
1 187 Dan CLARK GBR Beta 500
2 189 Staffan FLOESSEL FIN Beta 380  
3 83 Roman VANDAS CZE TRRS 210
4 188 Markus KIPP GER TRRS 155
5 190 Th. PEDERSEN DEN Sherco 105
6 Sergio PUYO Sherco 85
7 Eduardo ALVAREZ Vertigo 60
8 Mirko SELSTOLA Vertigo 50
STAND TRIAL 3
1 3155 Naomi MONNIER FRA GG 430
2 102 Kaytlyn ADSHEAD GBR TRRS 400  
3 158 Vivian WACHS GER TRS 325
4 156 Alicia ROBINSON GBR Beta 270
5 166 D. PECHACKOVA CZE Beta 255
6 160 Alycia SOYER FRA TRS 205
7 168 Linda WEBER GER TRRS 137
8 159 Jule STEINERT GER TRRS 130
9 161 Keity MEIER EST TRRS 120
10 Huldeborg BARKVED Gas Gas 100
 TRIAL YOUTH EC
1 73 George HEMINGWAY GBR Beta 500
2 74 Xurxo NEO ESP Gas Gas 370
3 75 Johannes HEIDEL GER TRRS 330
4 47 Jonas JØRGENSEN NOR Beta 320
5 80 Pablo ECHENE FRA Vertigo 245
6 79 Aime VENTELON FRA Vertigo 225
7 81 Lukas OLOFSSON SWE GG 175
8 53 Philipp SCHMIDT AUT Gas Gas 155
9 77 Marco TURCO ITA Gas Gas135
10 83 Mathias DEMOULIN FRA TRRS 131

 


 

MOTOCROSS GP TURKIYE - AFYONKARAHISAR - 04.09.2022
MX GP RACE 1
1 959 Renaux, Maxime FRA YAM
2 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI YAM
3 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON
4 101 Guadagnini, Mattia ITA GAS
5 303 Forato, Alberto ITA GAS
6 92 Guillod, Valentin SUI YAM
7 61 Prado, Jorge ESP GAS
8 3 Febvre, Romain FRA KAW
9 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED YAM
10 189 Bogers, Brian NED HUS
11 29 Jacobi, Henry GER HON
MX GP RACE 2
1 3 Febvre, Romain FRA KAW
2 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON
3 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI YAM
4 61 Prado, Jorge ESP GAS
5 101 Guadagnini, Mattia ITA GAS
6 259 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED YAM
7 303 Forato, Alberto ITA GAS
8 959 Renaux, Maxime FRA YAM
9 92 Guillod, Valentin SUI YAM
10 189 Bogers, Brian NED HUS
11 29 Jacobi, Henry GER HON
MX GP WM STAND
1 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON 763
2 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI YAM 657
3 61 Prado, Jorge ESP GAS 589
4 959 Renaux, Maxime FRA YAM 578
5 259 Coldenhoff, G. NED YAM 575
6 189 Bogers, Brian NED HUS 428
7 10 Vlaanderen, C. NED YAM 395
8 70 Fernandez, R. ESP HON 382
9 41 Jonass, Pauls LAT HUS 350
10 43 Evans, M. AUS HON 308
16 29 Jacobi, Henry GER HON 236
22 226 Koch, Tom GER KTM 87
MX 2 RACE 1
1 28 Vialle, Tom FRA KTM
2 93 Geerts, Jago BEL YAM
3 74 de Wolf, Kay NED HUS
4 39 Van De Moosdijk, Roan NED HUS
5 516 Laengenfelder, Simon GER GAS
6 72 Everts, Liam BEL KTM
7 253 Pancar, Jan SLO KTM
8 80 Adamo, Andrea ITA GAS
9 24 Horgmo, Kevin NOR KAW
10 198 Benistant, Thibault FRA YAM
MX 2 RACE 2
1 28 Vialle, Tom FRA KTM
2 93 Geerts, Jago BEL Yamaha
3 39 Van De Moosdijk, Roan NED Husq
4 198 Benistant, Thibault FRA Yamaha
5 516 Laengenfelder, Simon GER GG
6 74 de Wolf, Kay NED Husqvarna
7 80 Adamo, Andrea ITA GASGAS
8 253 Pancar, Jan SLO KTM
9 24 Horgmo, Kevin NOR Kawasaki
10 38 Rubini, Stephen FRA Honda
MX 2 WM STAND
1 28 Vialle, Tom FRA KTM 758
2 93 Geerts, Jago BEL YAM 754
3 516 Laengenfelder, S. GER GAS 596
4 24 Horgmo, Kevin NOR KAW 527
5 198 Benistant, T. FRA YAM 510
6 74 de Wolf, Kay NED HUS 445
7 11 Haarup, Mikkel DEN KAW 443
8 80 Adamo, Andrea ITA GAS 437
9 38 Rubini, S. FRA HON 384
10 72 Everts, Liam BEL KTM 310
WOMAN MGP RACE 1
1 1 Duncan, Courtney NZL Kawasaki
2 423 Papenmeier, Larissa GER Yamaha
3 172 Valk, Lynn NED Yamaha
4 325 Andersen, Sara DEN KTM
5 274 Verstappen, Amandine BEL Kawa
6 85 Van De Ven, Nancy NED Yamaha
7 401 Van Drunen, Lotte NED KTM
8 17 Cannon, Charli AUS Yamaha
9 511 Hughes, Martine NOR Honda
10 188 van der Vlist, Shana NED KTM
WOMAN MGP RACE 2
1
1 Duncan, Courtney NZL KAW
2 188 van der Vlist, Shana NED KTM
3 325 Andersen, Sara DEN KTM
4 423 Papenmeier, Larissa GER YAM
5 274 Verstappen, Amandine BEL KAW
6 172 Valk, Lynn NED YAM
7 401 Van Drunen, Lotte NED KTM
8 85 Van De Ven, Nancy NED YAM
9 28 Galvagno, Elisa ITA HUS
10 625 O'Hare, Tahlia Jade AUS HON
WOMAN GP  STAND
1 1 85 Van De Ven, N. NED YAM 201
2 172 Valk, Lynn NED YAM 183
3 423 Papenmeier, L. GER YAM 172
4 188 van der Vlist, S. NED KTM 168
5 325 Andersen, Sara DEN KTM 138
6 274 Verstappen, A. BEL KAW 134
7 1 Duncan, C. NZL KAW 129
8 511 Hughes, M. NOR HON 114
9 912 Blasigh, G. ITA YAM 110
10 625 O'Hare, T. AUS HON 102

 


 

ENDURO ISDE FRANKREICH LE PUY EN VELAY 29.08.- 03.09.2022
ISDE World Trophy


1 TEAM CITE AT BRITAIN
200 HOLCOMBE Steve
201 WATSON Nathan
202 ETCHELLS Jed
203 MCCANNEY Jarrie

2 TEAM ITALY
10 VERONA Andrea
11 01 DRATI Thomas
12 SALVINI Alex
13 BERNARDINI Sarnuele

3 TEAM SPAIN
20 SANS Marc
21 BETRIU Jaunx
22 GARCIA Josep
23 CORTES Bernat

4 TEAM FRANCE
180 DE CLERCO Till
181 CHARLIER Chfistophe
182 BLANJOUE Hugo
183 LE OUERE Leo

5 TEAM UNITED STATES
30 RUSSELL Kadub
31 TOTH Joshua
32 MICHAEL Layne
33 OLIVEIRA Dante

6 TEAM SWEDEN
40 PERSSON Mikar
41 ELOWSON Albin
42 GRELSSON Joakim
43 LJUNGSTROM Oskar

7 TEAM FFILAND
120 JUUPALUOMA Pyry
121 POHJOLA Eemi I
122 HANNINEN Antti
123 JUUPALUOMA Peetu

8 TEAM BELGIUM
90 WE EMS Erik
91 VANHOENACKER Dimitfi
92 LOUIS Tim 93 DAMIAENS Dietger

9 TEAM GERMANY
100 SPACHMULLEfl Yanik
101 MULLER Philipp
102 ROBBACH Paul
103 CORNER Florian

10 TEAM CHILE
190 PAKCIAR/ Nicolas
191 BORGONO Joaquin
192 COLLANTES Luciano
193 MIRANDA Vicente

ISDE Junior World Trophy


1 TEAM ITALY
14 LESIARDO Morgan                
15 RINALDI Enrico
16 SPANU Claudio

2 TEAM FINLAND
124 HALJALA Hermann i
125 PUHAKAINEN Samuli
126 KYTONEN Roni

3 TEAM AUSTRALIA
214 BACON Kyron
215 MCMAHON Korey
216 HOLLIS Blake

4 TEAM GREAT BRITAIN
204 GORDON Aaron
205 WALTON Alex
206 EDMONDSON Harry

5 TEAM SPAIN
25 FONTOVA Albert
26 SANCHEZ Adria
27 PANDO Julio

6 TEAM CZECH REPUBLIC
64 PITEL Zdenek
65 SKUTA Matej
66 KALNY Jaroslav

7 TEAM NEW ZEALAND
254 SCOTT James
255 WATTS Thomas
256 YEOMAN Will

8 TEAM NETHERLANDS
144 JOCHEMS Tommie
145 BOKSLAG Mike
146 ZOMER Marc

9 TEAM PORTUGAL
54 CLEMENTE Tomas
55 ROCHA Frederico
56 SILVA Renato

10 TEAM BELGIUM
94 TICHOUX Florlan
95 NIJS Dante
96 VANDERHEYDEN Mika

ISDE Women’s World Trophy


1 TEAM GREAT BRITAIN
304 DANIELS Jane
305 ROWETT Rosie
306 HOLMES Nieve

2 TEAM FRANCE
316 LEMOINE Marine
317 CHAPLOT Elodie
318 MARTEL Justine

3 TEAM AUSTRALIA
325 GARDINER Jessica
326 KARLSSON Emelie
327 NIELSEN Ebony

4 TEAM SWEDEN
310 BERZELIUS Hanna
311 BORG NILSSON Emelie
312 AKESSON Linnea

5 TEAM CANADA
319 BRODERICK Kristen
320 BOUDREAU Marie-Claude
321 TURNER Shelby

6 TEAM UNITED STATES
301 RICHARDS Brandy
302 GUTISH Rachel
303 STEEDE Korie

7 TEAM GERMANY
313 BUHMANN Samantha
314 SCHLOSSER Tanja
315 BORCHERS Anne

8 TEAM SPAIN
307 CALVO Julia
308 BADIA Mireia

ISDE Club Trophy

1 KBS TEAM-CZ
429 HRONES Jakub
529 KOUBLE Krystof
629 ROMANCIK Jaromir

2 XC GEAR
441 DELONG Craig
541 AIELLO Kai
424 VORE Tyler

3 Enduro Dream Team
431 NAMBOTIN Christophe
531 MEO Antoine
631 RENET Pierre-Alexandre

4 Team Italy
410 CRISTINO Kevin
510 BERNINI Lorenzo
610 COLORIO Luca

5 Ligue AURA - B2R Bonneton
721 CLAUZIER Maxime
821 CLAUZIER Clement
921 MARCHAL Enzo

6 GTBN
471 MALONEY Anson
524 REYNAUD Travis
624 DAHNERS Jaden

7 RIEJU RACING TEAM
438 GUERRERO Victor
538 TOMAS Pau
638 OLIVERA Jan

8 BRAINTREE & DISTRICT MOTO
499 PARKER Luke
599 CLARK Ben
699 HUGHES William

9 KOESIO CMD43
738 DANGLARD Andy
838 PETIT Jeremy
938 MATTRAND Sylvain

10 ARMY MCA
728 COUPLAND Aaron
828 ELLWOOD Thomas
928 MALLER Haydon

EINZELWERTUNG TROPY
122 GARCIA Josep E2 ESP KTM
2 10 VERONA Andrea El ITA GASGAS
3 201 WATSON Nathan E2 G3R NOMA
4 200 HOLCOMIE Steve E2 G9R BETA
5 182 BLANJOUE Hugo E2 FM KTM
6 40 PERSSON Mikael E3 SWE HUSQ
7 21 BETRIU Jaume E3 ESP KTM
8 203 MC CANNEY Jamie E1 GBR HUSO 
9 183 LE QUERE Leo E3 FRA SHERCO
10 41 ELOWSON Man E2 SWE HUSQ
EINZELWERTUNG JUNIOR
1 186 PICHON Zachary E1 FRA SHER  
2 126 KYTONEN Roni E1 FIN HONDA
3 214 BACON Kyron E1 A. YAMAHA
4 34 OLIVEIRA Mateo E1 .A KTM
5 16 SPANU Claudio E1 ITA HONDA
6 124 HALJPLA Hermanni E1 FIN TM
7 254 SCOTT James E1 Na HONDA
8 215 MCMAHON Korey E2 A. GGS
9 25 FONTOVA Albert El ESP KTM
10 125 PUHAKANEN Samuli El FIN TM
EINZELWERTUNG WOMAN
1304 DANIELS Jane El GBR FANT1C
2 303 STEEDE Korie El USA KIM
3 308 BADIA fulreia E3 ESP RIEJU
4 321 TURNER Shelby E2 CAN KIM
5 325 GARDINER Jessica El AUS YAM
6 302 GUTISH Rachel E2 USA GG
7 305 ROWETT Rosie E2 GBR KTM
8 318 MARTEL Justine El FRA KTM
9 306 HOLMES Nieve E2 GBR SI-ERCO
10 317 CHAPLOT Elodie E2 FRA SI-ER  
EINZELWERTUNG CLUB
1529 KOUBLE Krystof C2 CZE HUSQ
2 410 CRISTINO Kevin C1 ITA FANTIC
3 441 DELONG Craig C2 USA HUSQ
4 531 IVEO Antoine C1 FRA KAWASAKI
5 629 ROMANCIK Jaromir C2 CZE HUSQ
6 431 NAMBOTIN Christ. C3 FRA SHE
7 919 GIRAUDON Thibault C1 FRA SHE
8 921 MARCHAL Enzo C2 FRA FANTIC
9 624 DAHNERS Jaden C1 USA YAMAHA
10 716 LUNIER Killian C1 FRA HUSQ

 


 

HARDENDURO WM - RED BULL OUTLIERS - CANADA 27./28.08.2022
Main Race
1. Manuel Lettenbichler (KTM)
2. Trystan Hart (KTM)
3. Mario Roman (Sherco)
4. Graham Jarvis (Husqvarna)
5. Taddy Blazusiak (GASGAS)

 
WM STAND
1.Manuel Lettenbichler (KTM) 107
2. Mario Roman (Sherco) 103
3. Graham Jarvis (Husqvarna) 82
4. Teodor Kabakchiev (KTM) 72
5. Billy Bolt (Husqvarna) 62
6. Alfredo Gomez (GASGAS) 57
7. Michael Walkner (GASGAS) 57
8. David Cyprian (KTM) 57
9. Trystan Hart (KTM) 50
10. Wade Young (Sherco) 46

 


 

TRIAL EM KILMARNOCK, GB 13-14.08.2022
TRIAL EC
1.Harry HEMINGWAY Beta 100
2 Pau MARTINEZ Vertigo 85
3 Harry TURNER Scorpa 70
4 Jarand-Matias VOLD GUNVALDSEN TRS 60
5 Duncan MACOLL Beta 55
6 Marco MEMPOR Gas Gas 50
7 Noe PETRALLI Gas Gas 45
8 Rodney BEREITER Beta 40
9 Jonathan HEIDEL TRS 35
10 Jamie GALLOWAY TRS 30
EM STAND
1.3 Harry HEMINGWAY GBR Beta 340
2 5 Pau MARTINEZ ESP Vertigo 325
3 1 Marco MEMPOR AUT Gas Gas 305
4 12 Jarand GUNVALDSEN NOR TRS 265
5 4 Noe PETRALLI SUI Gas Gas 200
6 8 Jonathan HEIDEL GER TRS 175
7 7 Rodney BEREITER GER 160
8 9 Emile MATTHEEUWS BEL Vertigo 90
9 6 David FABIAN CZE Beta 90
10 Harry TURNER Scorpa 70
TRIAL WOMAN
1.Vivian WACHS DMSB TRS 100
2 Naomi MONNIER FFM Gas Gas 85
3 Denisa PECHACKOVA ACCR Beta 70
4 Kaytlyn ADSHEAD ACU TRRS 60
5 Alicia ROBINSON ACU Beta 55
6 Alycia SOYER FFM TRS 50
7 Linda WEBER DMSB TRRS 45
EM STAND
1.155 Naomi MONNIER FRA GG 370
2 102 Kaytlyn ADSHEAD GBR TRRS 315
3 158 Vivian WACHS GER TRS 285
4 156 Alicia ROBINSON GBR Beta 240
5 160 Alycia SOYER FRA TRS 205
6 166 Denisa PECHACKOVA CZE Beta 200
7 168 Linda WEBER GER TRRS 115
8 159 Jule STEINERT GER TRRS 105
9 161 Keity MEIER EST TRRS 75
10 163 Regitze TOFT JENSEN Vertigo 62
TRIAL OVER 40
1. Dan CLARK ACU Beta 100
2 Staffan FLOESSEL SML Montesa 85
3 Roman VANDAS ACCR TRRS 70
EM STAND
1.187 Dan CLARK GBR Beta 400
2 189 Staffan FLOESSEL FIN Montesa 295
3 188 Markus KIPP GER TRRS 155
4 83 Roman VANDAS CZE TRRS 140
5 190 Thomas PEDERSEN DEN Sherco 105
6 Sergio PUYO Sherco 85
7 Eduardo ALVAREZ Vertigo 60
8 Mirko SELSTOLA Vertigo 50
TRIAL JUNIOR
1.Jone SANDVIK Sherco 100
2 Milosz ZYZNOWSKI Gas Gas 85
3 Jarmil SMITH Beta 70
4 Alfie LAMPKIN Vertigo 60
5 Alex OVERBY Beta 55
6 Max SUNDBERG Beta 50
7 Sander BJORRA Beta 45
8 Pawel RYNCARZ Gas Gas 40
9 Jan Christopher BALOUSEK TRRS 35
10 Moritz RAU Beta 30
EM STAND
1.31 Milosz ZYZNOWSKI POL GG 370
2 35 Jarmil SMITH GER Beta 250
3 36 Jone SANDVIK NOR Sherco 245
4 32 Alex OVERBY DEN Beta 240
5 33 Sander BJORRA NOR Beta 215
6 14 Max SUNDBERG SWE Beta 195
7 34 Andreas JØRGENSEN NOR Beta 195
8 38 Alfie LAMPKIN GBR Vertigo 175
9 45 Pawel RYNCARZ POL Gas Gas 141
10 43 Christopher BALOUSEK CZE TRRS127
TRIAL YOUTH
1.George HEMINGWAY ACU Beta 100
2 Johannes HEIDEL DMSB TRRS 85
3 Jonas JØRGENSEN NMF Beta 70
4 Xurxo NEO RFME Gas Gas 60
5 Aime VENTELON FFM Vertigo 55
6 Pablo ECHENE FFM Vertigo 50
7 Eneko MARTINEZ RFME Gas Gas 45
8 Lukas OLOFSSON SVEMO Gas Gas 40
9 Mathias DEMOULIN FFM TRRS 35
10 Paul STAUDIGEL DMSB Beta 30
EM STAND
1.73 George HEMINGWAY GBR Beta 400
2 74 Xurxo NEO ESP Gas Gas 315
3 75 Johannes HEIDEL GER TRRS 270
4 47 Jonas JØRGENSEN NOR Beta 250
5 80 Pablo ECHENE FRA Vertigo 195
6 79 Aime VENTELON FRA Vertigo 180
7 81 Lukas OLOFSSON SWE Gas Gas 140
8 83 Mathias DEMOULIN FRA TRRS 109
9 54 Paul STAUDIGEL GER Beta 102
10 87 Eneko MARTINEZ ESP Gas Gas 101

 


 

ENDUROGP WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - UNGARN, 07.-08. AUG 2022
GP DAY 1
1  Josep Garcia (KTM)
2. Nathan Watson (Honda)
3. Andrea Verona (GASGAS)
4. Jamie McCanney (Husqvarna)
5. Alex Salvini (Husqvarna)
6. Daniel Milner (Fantic)
7. Steve Holcombe (Beta)
8. Matteo Cavallo (TM Racing)
9. Hugo Blanjoue (KTM)
10. Albin Elowson (Husqvarna)

E1 DAY 1
1 Andrea Verona ITA GASGAS
2 Jamie McCanney GBR Hus
3
Daniel Milner AUS Fantic
4 Matteo Cavallo ITA TM
5 Bruno Crivilin BRA Honda
6 Samuele Bernardini ITA Honda
7 Antoine Magain BEL Sherco
8 Davide Soreca IT HUS
9 Thomas Oldrati ITA Honda
10  Edward Hübner

E2 DAY 1
1 Josep Garcia ESP KTM
2 Nathan Watson GBR Honda
3 Alex Salvini IT HUS
4 Steve Holcombe GBR Beta
5 Hugo Blanjoue FRA KTM
6 Albin Elowson SWE
7 81 REDONDI Giacomo GG
8 Kryštof Kouble CZE Husqv
9 Jakub Hrones CZ

E3 DAY 1
1 Jaume Betriu ESP KTM
2 Mikael Persson SWE Hus
Matteo Pavoni ITA TM
4 Sans Soria Marc Hus
5 Daniel McCanney GBR Sherco
6 Leo Le Quere FRA Sherco
7 Brad Freeman GBR Beta
8 Antoine Criq FRA Beta
9 Mundell Daniel Beta
10 Szoke Mark Sherco
GP DAY 2
1. Josep Garcia (KTM)
2. Andrea Verona (GASGAS)
3. Wil Ruprecht (TM Racing)
4. Marc Sans (Husqvarna)
5. Alex Salvini (Husqvarna)
6. Hugo Blanjoue (KTM)
7. Mikael Persson (Husqvarna)
8. Steve Holcombe (Beta)
9. Nathan Watson (Honda)
10. Jamie McCanney (Husqvarna)
E1 DAY 2
1 Andrea Verona ITA GASGAS
2 Jamie McCanney GBR Hus
3
Daniel Milner AUS Fantic
4 Matteo Cavallo ITA TM
5 Bruno Crivilin BRA Honda
6 Samuele Bernardini ITA Honda
7 Antoine Magain BEL Sherco
8 Davide Soreca IT HUS
9 Thomas Oldrati ITA Honda
10  Edward Hübner

E2 DAY 2
1 Josep Garcia ESP KTM
2 WIL RUPRECHT AUS TM
3 Alex Salvini IT HUS
4 Hugo Blanjoue FRA KTM
5 Steve Holcombe GBR Beta
6 Nathan Watson GBR Honda
7 Albin Elowson SWE
8 Kryštof Kouble CZE Husqv
9 81 REDONDI Giacomo GG
10 Jakub Hrones CZ

E3 DAY 2
1 Sans Soria Marc Hus
2 Mikael Persson SWE Hus
3 Leo Le Quere FRA Sherco
4 Jaume Betriu ESP KTM
5 Brad Freeman GBR Beta
6 Matteo Pavoni ITA TM
7 Daniel McCanney GBR Sherco
8 Antoine Criq FRA Beta
9 Szoke Mark
10 Vearbury Dylan
STAND GP
1 99 VERONA Andrea GASGAS 193
2 57 RUPRECHT Wil TM 165
3 26 GARCIA Josep KTM 155
4 91 WATSON Nathan Honda 147
5 22 OLDRATI Thomas Honda 106
6 70 HOLCOMBE Steve Beta 102
7 12 FREEMAN Brad Beta 78
8 169 PERSSON Mikael Husqv 68
9 25 CAVALLO Matteo TM 68
10 56 BLANJOUE Hugo KTM 63
STAND E1
1 99 VERONA Andrea GG237
2 22 OLDRATI Thomas Honda 188
3 25 CAVALLO Matteo TM 164
4 18 MCCANNEY Jamie Hus 139
5 71 MAGAIN Antoine Sherco 113
6 6 BERNARDINI Samuele Honda 104
7 11 CRIVILIN Bruno Honda 103
8 10 SORECA Davide Husq 88
9 17 ESPINASSE Theophile Beta 87
10 4 LARRIEU Loic Fantic 71
11 48 HUBNER Edward KTM 57
STAND E2
157 RUPRECHT Wil TM 191
2 91 WATSON Nathan Honda 179
3 26 GARCIA Josep KTM 170
4 70 HOLCOMBE Steve Beta 133
5 56 BLANJOUE Hugo KTM 127
6 123 KOUBLE Krystof Husqv106
7 9 SALVINI Alex Husqvarna 93
8 196 HRONES Jakub Husqv 81
REDONDI Giacomo GG 56
10 113 ELOWSON Albin Husqv 40
STAND E3
1 169 PERSSON Mikael Husq 192
2 12 FREEMAN Brad Beta 189
3 98 PAVONI Matteo TM 167
4 2 SANS SORIA Marc Husq 141
5 43 MCCANNEY Daniel Sherco 125
6 8 LE QUERE Leo Sherco 111
7 7 BASSET Antoine Beta 103
8 69 CRIQ Antoine Beta 98
9 94 BETRIU Jaume KTM85
10 39 GUARNERI Davide Fantic 71

 



    race results copyright © wwb