HARD-ENDURO ROOF OF AFRIKA  05.-09.12.2018
1 1  Wade Young Sherco
2 2  Travis Teasdale Beta
3 4  Kyle Flanagan Yamaha
4 26  Lloyd Kirk Yamaha
5 36  Dwayne Kleynhans KTM
6 9  Matthew Green Husqvarna
7 21  Calvin Hume Husqvarna
8 7  Altus De Wet KTM
9 5  Chayse Orsmond KTM
10 25  Luke Walker KTM

11 17  Warick Neave KTM
12 10  Stefan Van Deventer KTM
13 8  Brendon Smith Husqvarna
14 39  Robert Garvie KTM
15 11  William Gillitt KTM
16 41  Tristan Tamsen KTM
17 30  Daniel Van Zyl KTM
18 40  Barend Erasmus KTM
19 13  Wynand Badenhorst KTM
20 15  Calvin Garvie KTM
21 19  Ryan Pretorius KTM
22 27  Dwain Barnard KTM
23 31  Gary Dunstone KTM
24 MF1  Martin Freinademetz KTM
25 20  Kirsten Landman KTM
26 38  Bruce Le Riche Other
27 32  Mark Dunstone KTM
28 28  Ryan Rossler KTM
29 29  Stefan Nieuwoudt KTM
30 35  Jarryd Nash KTM
31 23  Frans Cronje KTM

SUPERENDURO WELTMEISTERSCHAFT POLEN 08.12.2018
FINALE 1 FINALE 2 FINALE 2
STAND WM
1 111 BLAZUSIAK Tadeusz POL KTM
2 1 WEBB Cody USA KTM
3 10 HAAKER Colton USA Husqvarna
4 89 GOMEZ Alfredo ESP Husqvarna
5 21 VIEIRA Diogo PRT Yamaha
6 33 GUTZEIT Blake ZAF Husqvarna
7 13 TARRES Pol ESP Husqvarna
8 56 LEONOV David RUS Husqvarna
9 71 GALLAS Kevin DEU Husqvarna
10 321 JUSZCZAK Emil POL KTM
11 28 LEON SOLE Xavi ESP Husqvarna
12 37 GOGGIA Sonny ITA Husqvarna
13 55 JUAN BERNABEU J.M. ESP Sherco
14 20 ANDERSEN Ib NOR Gas Gas

1 111 BLAZUSIAK Tadeusz POL KTM
2 10 HAAKER Colton USA Husqvarna
3 1 WEBB Cody USA KTM
4 89 GOMEZ Alfredo ESP Husqvarna
5 71 GALLAS Kevin DEU Husqvarna
6 33 GUTZEIT Blake ZAF Husqvarna
7 21 VIEIRA Diogo PRT Yamaha
8 56 LEONOV David RUS Husqvarna
9 13 TARRES Pol ESP Husqvarna
10 28 LEON SOLE Xavi ESP Husqvarna
11 37 GOGGIA Sonny ITA Husqvarna
12 55 JUAN BERNABEU J.M.ESP Sherco
13 20 ANDERSEN Ib NOR Gas Gas
1 89 GOMEZ Alfredo ESP Husqvarna
2 1 WEBB Cody USA KTM
3 10 HAAKER Colton USA Husqvarna
4 111 BLAZUSIAK Tadeusz POL KTM
5 71 GALLAS Kevin DEU Husqvarna
6 13 TARRES Pol ESP Husqvarna
7 21 VIEIRA Diogo PRT Yamaha
8 33 GUTZEIT Blake ZAF Husqvarna
9 55 JUAN BERNABEU J M ESP Sherco
10 28 LEON SOLE Xavi ESP Husqvarna
11 56 LEONOV David RUS Husqvarna
12 321 JUSZCZAK Emil POL KTM
13 37 GOGGIA Sonny ITA Husqvarna
14 20 ANDERSEN Ib NOR Gas Gas
1 111 BLAZUSIAK Tadeusz POL KTM 54
2 1 WEBB Cody USA KTM 52
3 10 HAAKER Colton USA Husqvarna 49
4 89 GOMEZ Alfredo ESP Husqvarna 46
5 71 GALLAS Kevin DEU Husqvarna 28
6 21 VIEIRA Diogo PRT Yamaha 27
7 33 GUTZEIT Blake ZAF Husqvarna 25
8 13 TARRES Pol ESP Husqvarna 23
9 56 LEONOV David RUS Husqvarna 18
10 28 LEON SOLE Xavi ESP Husqvarna 14
11 55 JUAN BERNABEU J.M. Sherco 11
12 37 GOGGIA Sonny ITA Husqvarna 9
13 321 JUSZCZAK Emil POL KTM 8
14 20 ANDERSEN Ib NOR Gas Gas 4

ADAC SUPERCROSS CHEMNITZ  30.11.-1.12.2018
FINALE SX1 FREITAG FINALE SX1 SAMSTAG KÖNIG VON CHEMNITZ STAND CUP SX1 NACH CHEMNITZ
1. Tyler Bowers (USA, KAW)
2. Cole Martinez (USA, SUZ)
3. Charles Lefrancois (FRA, SUZ)
4. Dominique Thury (GER, HUS)
5. Justin Starling (USA, SUZ)
6. Ryan Breece (USA, YAM)
7. Filip Neugebauer (CZE, KAW)
8. Boris Maillard (FRA, SUZ)
9. Steven Clarke (GBR, HON)
10. Jacob Williamson (USA, SUZ)
11. Christophe Martin (FRA, KTM)
12. Florent Richier (FRA, HON)

1. Tyler Bowers (USA, KAW)
2. Charles Lefrancois (FRA, SUZ)
3. Dominique Thury (GER, HUS)
4. Cole Martinez (USA, SUZ)
5. Justin Starling (USA, SUZ)
6. John Short (USA, YAM)
7. Ryan Breece (USA, YAM)
8. Harri Kullas (EST, SUZ)
9. Boris Maillard (FRA, SUZ)
10. Filip Neugebauer (CZE, KAW)
11. Christophe Martin (FRA, KTM)
12. Florent Richier (FRA, HON)
1. Tyler Bowers (USA, KAW), 50
2. Charles Lefrancois (FRA, SUZ), 42
3. Cole Martinez (USA, SUZ), 30
4. Dominique Thury (GER, HUS), 38
5. Justin Starling (USA, SUZ), 32
6. Ryan Breece (USA, YAM), 29
7. Boris Maillard (FRA, SUZ), 25
8. Filip Neugebauer (CZE, KAW), 25
9. Christophe Martin (FRA, KTM), 20
10. Florent Richier (FRA, HON), 18
11. John Short (USA, YAM), 15
12. Harri Kullas (EST, SUZ), 13
1. Cole Martinez (USA, SUZ), 85
2. Charles Lefrancois (FRA, SUZ), 75
3. Tyler Bowers (USA, KAW), 66
4. Justin Starling (USA, SUZ), 62
5. Dominique Thury (GER, HUS), 52
6. Gregory Aranda (FRA, KAW), 43
7. Florent Richier (FRA, HON), 42
8. Cédric Soubeyras (FRA, SUZ), 41
9. Filip Neugebauer (CZE, KAW), 39
10. Valentin Teillet (FRA, KTM), 36
FINALE SX2 FREITAG FINALE SX2 SAMSTAG PRINZ VON CHEMNITZ STAND CUP SY2 NACH  CHEMNITZ
1. Julien Lebeau (FRA, HUS)
2. Francois Dore (FRA, KAW)
3. Tom Koch (GER, KTM)
4. Gradie Featherst. (GBR, YAM)
5. Brice Maylin (FRA, YAM)
6. Mario Lucas Sanz (ESP, KTM)
7. Diogo Craca (POR, SUZ)
8. Gabriel Chetnicki (POL, SUZ)
9. Nolan Cordens (BEL, KTM)
10. Daniel Wewers (GER, HON)
11. Hampus Kahrle (SWE, SUZ)
12. Hugo Manzato (FRA, HUS)
1. Tom Koch (GER, KTM)
2. Julien Lebeau (FRA, HUS)
3. Paul Haberland (GER, HON)
4. Kade Walker (CAN, HUS)
5. Diogo Craca (POR, SUZ)
6. Mario Lucas Sanz (ESP, KTM)
7. Nolan Cordens (BEL, KTM)
8. Gradie Featherstone (GBR, YAM)
9. Mickael Lamarque (FRA, HON)
10. Clement Briatte (FRA, KAW)
11. Francois Dore (FRA, KAW)
12. Gabriel Chetnicki (POL, SUZ)
1. Julien Lebeau (FRA, HUS), 47
2. Tom Koch (GER, KTM), 45
3. Francois Dore (FRA, KAW), 32
4. Gradie Featherstone (GBR, YAM), 31
5. Diogo Craca (POR, SUZ), 30
6. Mario Lucas Sanz (ESP, KTM), 30
7. Nolan Cordens (BEL, KTM), 26
8. Gabriel Chetnicki (POL, SUZ), 22
9. Paul Haberland (GER, HON), 20
10. Kade Walker (CAN, HUS), 18
11. Brice Maylin (FRA, YAM), 16
12. Mickael Lamarque (FRA, HON), 1
1 26 KOCH, Tom / GER KTM 92
2 259 LEBEAU, Julien / FRA Hus 67
3 771 SANZ, Mario Lucas / ESP KTM 52
4 831 DO, Thomas / FRA Suzuki 43
5 744 CRAÇA, Diogo / POR Suz 41
6 68 MAYLIN, Brice / FRA Kaw  39
7 11 FONVIEILLE, Calvin / FRA Kaw 38
8 13 CORDANS, Nolan / BEL KTM 38
9 945BOURDON, Anthony / FRA Hus  36
10 622LAMARQUE, Mickael / FRA Hon 35
11 851BRIATTE, Clément / FRA Kaw 34
12 651WALKER, Kade / CAN Hus  33


MOTO GP VALENCIA SPANIEN 18.11.2018
MOTO GP MOTO 2 MOTO 3
1 4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati
2 42 Alex RINS SPA Suzuki
3 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA KTM
4 51 Michele PIRRO ITA Ducati
5 26 Dani PEDROSA SPA Honda
6 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN Honda
7 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Yamaha
8 38 Bradley SMITH GBR KTM
9 6 Stefan BRADL GER Honda
10 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Yamaha

1 44 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR KTM
2 27 Iker LECUONA SPA KTM
3 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Kalex
4 54 Mattia PASINI ITA Kalex
5 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Tech 3
6 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Speed Up
7 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Kalex
8 40 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA Kalex
9 5 Andrea LOCATELLI ITA Kalex
10 24 Simone CORSI ITA Kalex
1 61 Can ONCU TUR KTM
2 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA Honda
3 17 John MCPHEE GBR KTM
4 21 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA Honda
5 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Honda
6 5 Jaume MASIA SPA KTM
7 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA Honda
8 41 Nakarin ATIRATPHUVAPAT THA Honda
9 42 Marcos RAMIREZ SPA KTM
10 31 Celestino VIETTI ITA KTM

STANDING STANDING STANDING
1 Marc MARQUEZ Honda SPA 321
2 Andrea DOVIZIOSO Ducati ITA 245
3 Valentino ROSSI Yamaha ITA 198
4 Maverick VIÑALES Yamaha SPA 193
5 Alex RINS Suzuki SPA 169
6 Johann ZARCO Yamaha FRA 158
7 Cal CRUTCHLOW Honda GBR 148
8 Danilo PETRUCCI Ducati ITA 144
9 Jorge LORENZO Ducati SPA 134
10 Andrea IANNONE Suzuki ITA 133
   
1 Francesco BAGNAIA Kalex ITA 306
2 Miguel OLIVEIRA KTM POR 297
3 Brad BINDER KTM RSA 201
4 Alex MARQUEZ Kalex SPA 173
5 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI Kalex ITA 162
6 Joan MIR Kalex SPA 155
7 Luca MARINI Kalex ITA 147
8 Marcel SCHROTTER Kalex GER 147
9 Mattia PASINI Kalex ITA 141
10 Fabio QUARTARARO Sp.Up FRA 138
1 Jorge MARTIN Honda SPA 260
2 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO Honda ITA 218
3 Marco BEZZECCHI KTM ITA 214
4 Enea BASTIANINI Honda ITA 177
5 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA Honda ITA 151
6 Aron CANET Honda SPA 128
7 Gabriel RODRIGO KTM ARG 116
8 Jakub KORNFEIL KTM CZE 116
9 Albert ARENAS KTM SPA 107
10 Marcos RAMIREZ KTM SPA 102
16 Philipp OETTL KTM GER 58

WESS ENDURO SUPER SERIES RED BULL KNOCK OUT  NL  10.11.2018
RACE REDBULL KNOCK OUT    ENDSTAND WESS VOR RED BULL KNOCK OUT
1. 91 Nathan Watson KTM
2. 259 Glenn Coldenhoff KTM
3. 63 Yentel Martens
4. 2 Camile Chapeliere
5. 9 Todd Kellet
6. 28 Jamie McCanney
7. 59 Lars van Berkel
8. 41 Axel van de Sande
9. 181 Jeffrey DeWulf
10. 314 Sven van der Mierde

12. 57 William Bolt Husqvarna
15. 304 Manual Lettenbichler KTM
16. 26 Josep Garcia Montana KTM
18. 13 Paul Bolton KTM
28. 89 Alfredo Gomez Hus

1. BILLY BOLT GB HUSQVARNA 4800
2. MANUEL LETTENBICHLER GER KTM 4470
3. NATHAN WATSON GB KTM 4103
4. JOSEP GARCIA ESP KTM 4010
5. TADDY BLAZUSIAK POL KTM 3675
6. PAUL BOLTON GB KTM 33?7
7. WADE YOUNG RSA SHERCO 3220
8. GRAHAM JARVIS GB HUSQVARNA 3010
9. JONNY WALKER GB KTM 2900
10. LARS ENOECKL AT GASGAS 2272


SUPERBIKE-WM KATAR LOASIL 27./28.10.2018
 RACE 1
RACE 2 WM ENDSTAND
1. Jonathan Rea (GB) Kawasaki
2. Tom Sykes (GB) Kawasaki
3. Alex Lowes (GB) Yamaha
4. Eugene Laverty (IRL) Aprilia
5. Marco Melandri (I) Ducati
6. Loris Baz (F) BMW S1000 RR
7. Michael van der Mark (NL) Yamaha
8. Chaz Davies (GB) Ducati
9. Jake Gagne (USA) Honda
10. Toprak Razgatlioglu (TR) Kawasaki
 cancelled
1 Jonathan Rea 545
2 Chaz Davies 356
3 Michael van der Mark 333
4 Tom Sykes 314
5 Marco Melandri 297
6 Alex Lowes 248
7 Javier Fores 230
8 Eugene Laverty 158
9 Toprak Razgatlioglu 151
10 Lorenzo Savadori 138

DMSB DEUTSCHE ENDURO MEISTERSCHAFT  ZSCHOPAU 27.10.2018
E1 Samstag
E2 E3 CAMPIONAT
1. 51 E1 Beier Andreas KTM
2. 30 E1 Rossé Jonathan YAM
3. 85 E1 Görner Derrick HUS
4. 14 E1 Riedel Robert KTM
5. 66 E1 Spachmüller Yanik KTM
6. 4 E1 Meyhoff Sascha BETA
7. 3 E1 Hänel Daniel KTM
8. 98 E1 Allers Jan KTM
9. 38 E1 Schubert Maik KTM
10. 27 E1 Mosch Yannik BETA
1. 114 E2 Zitzewitz Davide KTM
2. 188 E2 Gutzeit Blake YAM
3. 171 E2 Brockel Christian KTM
4. 111 E2 Roßbach Paul KTM
5. 148 E2 Hübner Edward KTM
6. 1E2 Gundermann Chris YAM
7. 131 E2 Emmrich Nick HUS
8. 154 E2 Zivny Adolf KTM
9. 144 E2 Müller Philipp BETA
10. 172 E2 Haustein Jörg HUS
1. 257 E3 Schröter Dennis
2. 244 E3 Schäfer Jan SHERCO
3. 232 E3 Feldt Björn KTM
4. 296 E3 Apolle Tim KTM
5. 245 E3 Meusel Benjamin GG
6. 291 E3 Springmann Pascal
7. 206 E3 Helbig Gerrit KTM
8. 215 E3 Engelmann André KTM
9. 265 E3 Rambow Nico KTM
10. 217 E3 Domres Nico BETA
1. 257 E3 Schröter Dennis HUS
2. 51 E1 Beier Andreas KTM
3. 114 E2 Zitzewitz Davide KTM
4. 30 E1 Rossé Jonathan YAM
5. 244 E3 Schäfer Jan SHERCO
6. 188 E2 Gutzeit Blake YAM
7. 232 E3 Feldt Björn KTM
8. 171 E2 Brockel Christian KTM
9. 111 E2 Roßbach Paul KTM
10. 148 E2 Hübner Edward KTM
  
STAND E1 STAND E2 STAND E3 STAND CAMPIONAT
1 51 Beier Andreas 122
2 14 Riedel Robert 109
3 85 Görner Derrick 92
4 4 Meyhoff Sascha 85
5 66 Spachmüller Yanik 71
6 98 Allers Jan 66
7 55 Thomae Christoph 48
8 27 Mosch Yannik 41
9 38 Schubert Maik 41
10 61 Bräutigam Kai 23
1 148 Hübner Edward 107
2 114 von Zitzewitz Davide 90
3 131 Emmrich Nick 88
4 124 Krause Tilman 74
5 171 Brockel Christian 72
6 111 Roßbach Paul 72
7 144 Müller Philipp 69
8 172 Haustein Jörg 67
9 105 Lötzsch Kenny 62
10 193 v. Schell Leonhard 52
1 257 Schröter Dennis 125
2 232 Feldt Björn 92
3 296 Apolle Tim 92
4 244 Schäfer Jan 84
5 291 Springmann Pascal 79
6 206 Helbig Gerrit 73
7 265 Rambow Nico 71
8 299 Findling Eddie 56
9 215 Engelmann André 55
10 255 Kölbach Tom 45
1 257 Schröter Dennis 432
2 51 Beier Andreas 395
3 148 Hübner Edward 385
4 30 Rossé Jonathan 363
5 296 Apolle Tim 328
6 14 Riedel Robert 319
7 114 von Zitzewitz Davide 303
8 131 Emmrich Nick 300
9 232 Feldt Björn 296
10 244 Schäfer Jan 294

GETZENRODEO 2018 GRIESSBACH 21.10.2018
 Getzen Camp
Getzen Race 2 hours

1. 304 Lettenbichler, Mani 6
2. 89 Gomez, Alfredo Husqvarna Factory Racing 6 54,041
3. 111 Blazusiak, Taddy 6 +3:10,543
4. 74 Roman, Mario Sherco Factory Racing 6 +4:31,271
5. 1 Jarvis, Graham Husqvarna Factory Racing 6 +5:34,563
6. 42 Karlsson, Eddie Vixus 5 -1Rnd.
7. 84 Bosi, Michele BOSI Racing 3 -3Rnd.
8. 33 Gutzeit, Blake Hill Climb 3 -3Rnd.
9. 58 Richardson, Jonathan K&P Racing 3 -3Rnd.
10. 71 Gallas, Kevin MH-Motorräder / Endurorides 3 -3Rnd.
11. 55 Young, Wade Sherco Factory Racing 2 -3Rnd.

1 111 PL Blazusiak, Taddy
2 304 DE Lettenbichler, Mani KTM 300
3 55 ZA Young, Wade Sherco
4 74 ES Roman, Mario Sherco
5 89 ES Gomez, Alfredo Husqvarna
6 1 GB Jarvis, Graham Husqvarna
7 33 ZA Gutzeit, Blake Yamaha WR 250
8 42 SE Karlsson, Eddie Sherco
9 62 CZ Cyprian, David KTM 300
10 84 IT Bosi, Michele BETA
11 71 DE Gallas, Kevin Husqvarna

ENDURO GP GERMANY RÜDERSDORF 13.-14.10.2018
GP DAY 1 E3 TAG 1 E2 TAG 1 E1 TAG 1
1 Steve HOLCOMBE UK Beta
2 Brad FREEMAN UK  Beta
3 Eero REMES Fi TM TM
4 Loïc LARRIEU F Yamaha
5 Alex SALVINI It HUS
6 Daniel MCCANNEY UK GG
7 Jamie MCCANNEY UK  Yamaha
8 Davide GUARNERI Italy Honda
9 Anthony GESLIN F
10 Christophe NAMBOTIN F GG
1 1 HOLCOMBE Steve Beta
2 43 McCANNEY Daniel Gas Gas
3 64 GESLIN Anthony Beta
4 7 NAMBOTIN Christophe Gas Gas
5 32 BJOERN Feldt KTM
6 93 DUMONTIER Romain Yamaha
7 65 NICO Rambow KTM
1 34 REMES Eero TM
2 4 LARRIEU Loic Yamaha
3 9 SALVINI Alex Husqvarna
4 22 OLDRATI Thomas Honda
5 44 PHILIPPAERTS Deny Beta
6 71 BROCKEL Christian KTM
7 48 HUEBNER Edward KTM
8 92 VON ZITZEWITZ Davide KTM
9 40 GOTTS Joshua TM

1 12 FREEMAN Bradley Beta
2 68 McCANNEY Jamie Yamaha
3 39 GUARNERI Davide Honda
4 8 BASSET Antoine Gas Gas
5 46 "POHJOLA Eemil Gas Gas
6 14 RIEDEL Robert KTM

GP DAY 2 E3 DAY 2 E2 DAY 2 E1 DAY 2
1 Steve HOLCOMBE Uk Beta
2 Loïc LARRIEU Fk Yam
3 Brad FREEMAN UK Beat
4 Daniel MCCANNEY UK
5 Eero REMES FIN
6 Davide GUARNERI IT
7 Jamie MCCANNEY UK
8 Christophe NAMBOTIN F
9 Thomas OLDRATI It
10 Anthony GESLIN F
1 1 HOLCOMBE Steve Beta
2 43 McCANNEY Daniel Gas Gas
3 7 NAMBOTIN Christophe Gas Gas
4 64 GESLIN Anthony Beta
5 32 BJOERN Feldt KTM
6 65 NICO Rambow KTM
1 4 LARRIEU Loic Yamaha
2 34 REMES Eero TM
3 22 OLDRATI Thomas Honda
4 44 PHILIPPAERTS Deny Beta
5 71 BROCKEL Christian KTM
6 48 HUEBNER Edward KTM
7 40 GOTTS Joshua TM
8 92 V.ZITZEWITZ Davide KTM
 1 12 FREEMAN Bradley Beta
2 39 GUARNERI Davide Honda
3 68 McCANNEY Jamie Yamaha
4 8 BASSET Antoine GasGas
5 46 POHJOLA Eemil Gas Gas
6 13 MONNI Manuel Suzuki
7 14 RIEDEL Robert KTM
GP WM STAND E3 WM STAND E2 WM STAND E1 WM STAND
1 Steve HOLCOMBE 248
2 Brad FREEMAN 201
3 Eero REMES 193
4 Alex SALVINI 190
5 Loïc LARRIEU 159
6 Jamie MCCANNEY 151
7 Christophe NAMBOTIN 124
8 Daniel MCCANNEY 116
9 Thomas OLDRATI 84
10 Antoine BASSET 74
1 Steve HOLCOMBE 284
2 Christophe NAMBOTIN 238
3 Daniel MCCANNEY 236
4 Anthony GESLIN 188
5 Romain DUMONTIER 94
6 Aleksi JUKOLA 64
7 Cristian ARRIEGADA 45
8 Toni ERIKSSON 36
9 Henri HIMMANEN 28
10 Jiri HADEK 27
  
1 Eero REMES 248
2 Loïc LARRIEU 241
3 Alex SALVINI 240
4 Thomas OLDRATI 190
5 Deny PHILIPPAERTS 158
6 Josh GOTTS 119
7 Christophe CHARLIER 112
8 Matthew PHILLIPS 83
9 Giacomo REDONDI 46
10 Edward HUEBNER 34
1 Brad FREEMAN 286
2 Jamie MCCANNEY 252
3 Antoine BASSET 218
4 Eemil POHJOLA 155
5 Davide GUARNERI 129
6 Manuel MONNI 113
7 Jiri LEINO 42
8 Jussi ARVAJA 42
9 Victor GUERRERO 40
10 Alex SNOW 36

MOTOCROSS DER NATIONEN USA  RED BUD 07.10.2018
MXGP + MX2 MX2 + OPEN MXGP + OPEN
1 4 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM
2 1 Paulin, Gautier FRA HUS
3 53 Prado, Jorge ESP KTM
4 25 Tomac, Eli USA KAW
5 10 Desalle, Clement BEL KAW
6 19 Cairoli, Antonio ITA KTM
7 2 Ferrandis, Dylan FRA YAM
8 17 Lawrence, Hunter AUS HON
9 37 Facciotti, Colton CAN HON
10 20 Cervellin, Michele ITA YAM
25 58 Roczen, Ken GER HON
37 59 Jacobi, Henry GER HUS
1 6 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KTM
2 17 Lawrence, Hunter AUS HON
3 53 Prado, Jorge ESP KTM
4 8 Watson, Ben GBR YAM
5 15 Seewer, Jeremy SUI YAM
6 12 Van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL YAM
7 24 Kullas, Harri EST HUS
8 2 Ferrandis, Dylan FRA YAM
9 27 Barcia, Justin USA YAM
10 18 Evans, Mitchell AUS KTM
11 60 Nagl, Maximilian GER TM
25 59 Jacobi, Henry GER Husqvarna
  
1 6 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KTM
2 4 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM
3 1 Paulin, Gautier FRA HUS
4 19 Cairoli, Antonio ITA KTM
5 21 Lupino, Alessandro ITA KAW
6 9 Anstie, Max GBR HUS
7 25 Tomac, Eli USA KAW
8 60 Nagl, Maximilian GER TM
9 58 Roczen, Ken GER HON
10 7 Searle, Tommy GBR KAW
NATIONS CLASSIFICATION OPEN
Nations Classification MXGP Nations Classification MX2
1 6 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED 2
2 21 Lupino, Alessandro ITA 17
3 12 Van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL 17
4 9 Anstie, Max GBR 19
5 60 Nagl, Maximilian GER 19
6 24 Kullas, Harri EST 19
7 27 Barcia, Justin USA 22
8 18 Evans, Mitchell AUS 24
9 126 Rauchenecker, Pascal AUT 36
10 15 Seewer, Jeremy SUI 39
1 4 Herlings, Jeffrey NED 3
2 1 Paulin, Gautier FRA 5
3 19 Cairoli, Antonio ITA 10
4 25 Tomac, Eli USA 11
5 22 Leok, Tanel EST 31
6 10 Desalle, Clement BEL 32
7 58 Roczen, Ken GER 34
8 52 Butron, Jose ESP 35
9 37 Facciotti, Colton CAN 35
10 61 Cooper, Cody NZL 43
 
1 53 Prado, Jorge ESP KTM 6
2 17 Lawrence, Hunter AUS Honda 10
3 2 Ferrandis, Dylan FRA Yamaha 15
4 8 Watson, Ben GBR Yamaha 19
5 20 Cervellin, Michele ITA Yamaha 24
6 11 Geerts, Jago BEL Yamaha 31
7 44 Barr, Martin IRL Husqvarna 33
8 26 Plessinger, Aaron USA Yamaha 34
9 38 Pettis, Jess CAN Yamaha 41
10 128 Rodriguez, Anth. VEN Yamaha 45
 NATIONS CLASSIFICATION    
1 France 35  
2 Italy 37  
3 The Netherlands 41  
4 Australia 48  
5 Great Britain 48  
6 USA 49  
7 Belgium 53  
8 Spain 63  
9 Estonia 71  
10 Germany 78

MOTOCROSS WELTMEISTERSCHAFT ITALIEN IMOLA 30.09.2018
MX1 LAUF 1 MX1 LAUF 2 WM STAND MX1
1 84 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM
2 243 Gajser, Tim SLO Honda
3 25 Desalle, Clement BEL Kawasaki
4 21 Paulin, Gautier FRA Husqvarna
5 33 Lieber, Julien BEL Kawasaki
6 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI Yamaha
7 24 Simpson, Shaun GBR Yamaha
8 89 Van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL Yamaha
9 99 Anstie, Max GBR Husqvarna
10 777 Bobryshev, Evgeny RUS Suzuki
13 12 Nagl, Maximilian GER TM
  
1 84 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM
2 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON
3 25 Desalle, Clement BEL KAW
4 33 Lieber, Julien BEL KAW
5 89 Van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL YAM
6 21 Paulin, Gautier FRA HUS
7 24 Simpson, Shaun GBR YAM
8 259 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KTM
9 22 Strijbos, Kevin BEL KTM
10 777 Bobryshev, Evgeny RUS SUZ
11 12 Nagl, Maximilian GER TM
1 84 Herlings, J. NED KTM 933
2 222 Cairoli, A. ITA KTM 782
3 25 Desalle, C. BEL KAW 685
4 243 Gajser, Tim SLO HON 669
5 21 Paulin, G. FRA HUS 574
6 461 Febvre, Romain FRA YAM 544
7 259 Coldenhoff, G. NED KTM 534
8 91 Seewer, Jeremy SUI YAM 469
9 89 Van Horebeek, J. BEL YAM 433
10 99 Anstie, Max GBR HUS 386
16 12 Nagl, M. GER TM 245
MX2 LAUF 1 MX2 LAUF 2 WM STAND MX2
1 61 Prado, Jorge ESP KTM
2 19 Olsen, Thomas Kjer DEN Husqvarna
3 29 Jacobi, Henry GER Husqvarna
4 747 Cervellin, Michele ITA Yamaha
5 56 Weltin, Marshal USA Kawasaki
6 193 Geerts, Jago BEL Yamaha
7 64 Covington, Thomas USA Husqvarna
8 919 Watson, Ben GBR Yamaha
9 127 Rodriguez, Anthony VEN Yamaha
10 95 Furlotti, Simone ITA Yamaha
22 226 Koch, Tom GER KTM
1 61 Prado, Jorge ESP KTM
2 96 Lawrence, Hunter AUS Honda
3 64 Covington, Thomas USA Husqvarna
4 19 Olsen, Thomas Kjer DEN Husqvarna
5 127 Rodriguez, Anthony VEN Yamaha
6 321 Bernardini, Samuele ITA Yamaha
7 747 Cervellin, Michele ITA Yamaha
8 10 Vlaanderen, Calvin NED Honda
9 29 Jacobi, Henry GER Husqvarna
10 102 Sikyna, Richard SVK KTM
20 226 Koch, Tom GER KTM
1 61 Prado, Jorge ESP KTM 873
2 1 Jonass, Pauls LAT KTM 777
3 19 Olsen, T. DEN HUS 673
4 919 Watson, Ben GBR YAM 602
5 64 Covington, T. USA HUS 599
6 10 Vlaanderen, C. NED HON 543
7 747 Cervellin, M. ITA YAM 397
8 193 Geerts, Jago BEL YAM 391
9 96 Lawrence, H. AUS HON 353
10 29 Jacobi, Henry GER HUS 343
30 226 Koch, Tom GER KTM 47

WOMAN MXGP WELTMEISTERSCHAFT ITALIEN IMOLA 30.09.2018
WMX LAUF 1 WMX LAUF 2 WMX STAND
1. Van De Ven, Nancy (NED, YAM)
2. Fontanesi, Kiara (ITA, YAM)
3. Papenmeier, Larissa (GER, SUZ)
4. Verstappen, Amandine (BEL, KTM)
5. Laier, Stephanie (GER, KTM)
6. Andersen, Sara (DEN, KTM)
7. Van Der Vlist, Shana (NED, KTM)
8. Nocera, Francesca (ITA, SUZ)
9. Denis, Mathilde (FRA, YAM)
10. Valk, Lynn (NED, YAM)
1. Fontanesi, Kiara (ITA, YAM)
2. Van De Ven, Nancy (NED, YAM)
3. Papenmeier, Larissa (GER, SUZ),
4. Andersen, Sara (DEN, KTM)
5. Verstappen, Amandine (BEL, KTM)
6. Laier, Stephanie (GER, KTM)
7. Van Der Vlist, Shana (NED, KTM)
8. Germond, Virginie (SUI, KTM)
9. Dam, Line (DEN, HON)
10. Denis, Mathilde (FRA, YAM)
1. Fontanesi, Kiara (ITA, YAM), 260
2. Van De Ven, Nancy (NED, YAM), 252
3. Papenmeier, Larissa (GER, SUZ), 231
4. Duncan, Courtney (NZL, YAM), 184
5. Laier, Stephanie (GER, KTM), 183
6. Verstappen, Amandine (BEL, KTM), 180
7. Van Der Vlist, Shana (NED, KTM), 150
8. Kane, Natalie (IRL, HON), 132
9. Andersen, Sara (DEN, KTM), 119
10. Dam, Line (DEN, HON), 102
15. Borchers, Anne (GER, SUZ), 69

IDM SUPERBIKE HOCKENHEIM 29./30.9.2018
SUPERBIKE RACE 1
SUPERBIKE RACE 2 DM STAND
1 Bastien Mackels (B) BMW S1000 RR
2 Ilya Mikhalchik (UA) BMW S1000 RR
3 Florian Alt (D) Yamaha YZF-R1
4 Toni Finsterbusch (D) Suzuki GSX-R
5 Dominic Schmitter (CH) Suzuki GSX-R
6 Julian Puffe (D) BMW S1000 RR
7 Pepijn Bijsterbosch (NL) BMW
8 Stefan Kerschbaumer (A) Yamaha
9 Alessandro Polita (I) Honda CBR
10 Bobby Bos (NL) Yamaha YZF-R1
   
1 Ilya Mikhalchik (UA) BMW S1000 RR
2 Bastien Mackels (B) BMW S1000 RR
3 Julian Puffe (D) BMW S1000 RR
4 Florian Alt (D) Yamaha YZF-R1
5 Toni Finsterbusch (D) Suzuki GSX-R
6 Stefan Kerschbaumer (A) Yamaha
7 Alessandro Polita (I) Honda CBR
8 Pepijn Bijsterbosch (NL) BMW 
9 Dominic Schmitter (CH) Suzuki
10 Marco Nekvasil (A) Suzuki GSX-R
1 Ilya Mikhalchik 314
2 Bastien Mackels 283
3 Julian Puffe 203
4 Dominic Schmitter 137
5 Stefan Kerschbaumer 131
6 Toni Finsterbusch 125
7 Pepijn Bijsterbosch 119
8 Jan Halbich 105
9 Daniel Kartheininger 95
10 Bobby Bos 74

SUPERSORT 600  RACE 1 SUPERSORT 600  RACE 1 SUPERSORT 600  STAND
1 Dominik Rubin (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
2 Patrick Hobelsberger (D) Yamaha
3 Sander Kroeze (NL) Yamaha YZF-R6
4 Max Enderlein (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
5 Christoph Beinlich (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
6 Gabriel Noderer (D) Kawasaki ZX-6R
7 Milan Merckelbagh (NL) Yamaha 
8 Arne de Wintere (B) Yamaha YZF-R6
9 Martin Vugrinec (HR) Kawasaki 
10 Dennis Lippert (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
14 Daniel Rubin (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
1 Kevin Wahr (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
2 Sander Kroeze (NL) Yamaha YZF-R6
3 Daniel Rubin (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
4 Marc Buchner (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
5 Max Enderlein (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
6 Patrick Hobelsberger (D) Yamaha
7 Vasco van der Valk (NL) Yamaha
8 Milan Merckelbagh (NL) Yamaha 
9 Gabriel Noderer (D) Kawasaki 
10 Dennis Lippert (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
12 Dominik Rubin (D) Yamaha YZF-R6
1 Max Enderlein 194
2 Daniel Rubin 174
3 Marc Buchner 149
4 Kevin Wahr 148
5 Sander Kroeze 131
6 Dominik Rubin 130
7 Dennis Lippert 125
8 Vasco van der Valk 110
9 Christoph Beinlich 92
10 Gabriel Noderer 71

SUPERMOTO DM  SCHAAFHEIM 30.08.2018
RACE 1 RACE 2 DM STAND
1 Markus Class (D) Husqvarna
2 Andre Plogmann (D) Suzuki
3 Marc-Reiner Schmidt (D) Honda
4 Andreas Buschberger (A) Husqvarna
5 Simon Vilhelmsen (DK) Husqvarna
6 Jan Deitenbach (D) Suzuki
7 Markus Volz (D) Husqvarna
8 Peter Mayerbüchler (D) Yamaha
9 Peter Banholzer (D) Yamaha
10 Bernhard Hitzenberger (D) Yamaha
1 Markus Class (D) Husqvarna
2 Andre Plogmann (D) Suzuki
3 Marc-Reiner Schmidt (D) Honda
4 Simon Vilhelmsen (DK) Husqvarna
5 Andreas Buschberger (A) Husq
6 Markus Volz (D) Husqvarna
7 Jan Deitenbach (D) Suzuki
8 Peter Banholzer (D) Yamaha
9 Toni Krettek (D) Husqvarna
10 Max Banholzer (S) Yamaha
1. Marc-Reiner Schmidt (D) Honda - 240
2. Andre Plogmann (D) Suzuki - 226
3. Markus Volz (D) Husqvarna - 202
4. Jan Deitenbach (D) Suzuki - 189
5. Markus Class (D) Husqvarna - 188
6. Peter Banholzer (D) Yamaha - 176
7. Simon Vilhelmsen (DK) Husqvarna - 151
8. Max Banholzer (D) Yamaha - 130
9. Toni Krettek (D) Husqvarna - 128
10. Petr Vorlicek (CZ) Suzuki - 121

TRIAL DER NATIONEN CHECH REPUBIIC 23.09.2018
TRIAL WM
TRIAL WOMAN INTERNATIONAL TROPHY  
1 SPAIN 83
2 GREAT BRITAIN 122
3 FRANCE 133
4 JAPAN 147
5 ITALY 177
6 NORWAY 190
7 GERMANY 200

1 GREAT BRITAIN 36
2 SPAIN 48
3 GERMANY 85
4 NORWAY 126
5 ITALY 127
6 FRANCE 157
7 UNITED STATES 168
8 AUSTRALIA 182
9 POLAND 243
10 PORTUGAL 256
1 CZECH REPUBLIC 55
2 UNITED STATES 93
3 AUSTRIA 111
4 BELGIUM 119
5 IRELAND 121
6 AUSTRALIA 125
7 SWEDEN 130
8 SWITZERLAND 134
9 POLAND 135
10 DENMARK 147
11 SLOVAKIA 150
12 LATVIA 159
13 PORTUGAL 161
14 ANDORRA 161
15 LUXEMBOURG 197
16 MXICO 280

ADAC MX-MASTERS  HOLZGERINGEN 23.09.2018
MASTERS RACE 1 MASTERS RACE 2 MASTERS STAND
 1. Hunter Lawrence (AUS, HON)
2. Maximilian Nagl (GER, TM)
3. Jordi Tixier (FRA, KTM)
4. Henry Jacobi (GER, HUS)
5. Boris Maillard (FRA, SUZ)
6. Jens Getteman (BEL, KAW)
7. Filip Neugebauer (CZE, KAW)
8. Jose Butron (ESP, KTM)
9. Jeffrey Dewulf (BEL, KTM)
10. Justin Starling (USA, SUZ)
1 96 Hunter Lawrence HONDA
2 911 Jordi Tixier KTM
3 926 Jeremy Delince HONDA
4 149 Dennis Ullrich KTM
5 134 Filip Neugebauer KAWASAKI
6 212 Jeffrey Dewulf KTM
7 501 Cyrill Scheiwiller YAMAHA
8 179 Jose Butron KTM
9 29 Henry Jacobi HUSQVARNA
10 727 Boris Maillard SUZUKI
12 85 Stefan Ekerold KTM
13 26 Tom Koch KTM
 
 1. Henry Jacobi (GER, HUS), 244
2. Jeffrey Dewulf (BEL, KTM), 208
3. Jens Getteman (BEL, KAW), 173
4. Maximilian Nagl (GER, TM), 166
5. Hunter Lawrence (AUS, HON), 164
6. Jeremy Delince (BEL, HON), 137
7. Tom Koch (GER, KTM), 115
8. Filip Neugebauer (CZE, KAW), 111
9. Tim Koch (GER, KTM), 111
10. Lukas Neurauter (AUT, KTM), 109
YOUNGSTERS RACE 1 YOUNGSTERS RACE 2 YOUNGSTERS STAND
1. Jett Lawrence (AUS, SUZ)
2. Mikkel Haarup (DEN, HUS)
3. Richard Šikyna (SVK, KTM)
4. Joshia Natzke (NZL, HON)
5. Roland Edelbacher (AUT, KTM)
6. Jeremy Sydow (GER, KTM)
7. Dylan Walsh (NZL, HUS)
8. Šimon Jošt (SVK, KAW)
9. Glen Meier (DEN, KTM)
10. Marcel Stauffer (AUT, KTM).
1. Dylan Walsh (NZL, HUS)
2. Roland Edelbacher (AUT, KTM)
3. Joshia Natzke (NZL, HON)
4. Glen Meier (DEN, KTM)
5. Mikkel Haarup (DEN, HUS)
6. Richard Šikyna (SVK, KTM)
7. Jett Lawrence (AUS, SUZ)
8. Marcel Stauffer (AUT, KTM)
9. Timur Petrashin (RUS, KTM)
10. Petr Polak (CZE, KTM).
1. Jett Lawrence (AUS, SUZ), 255
2. Roland Edelbacher (AUT, KTM), 241
3. Richard Šikyna (SVK, KTM), 228
4. Dylan Walsh (NZL, HUS), 217
5. Hardi Roosiorg (EST, KTM), 181
6. Michael Sandner (AUT, KTM), 169
7. Rene Hofer (AUT, KTM), 166
8. Jeremy Sydow (GER, KTM), 153
9. Glen Meier (DEN, KTM), 125
10. Petr Polak (CZE, KTM), 120

TRIAL GP ITALIEN PIETRAMURATA  16.09.2018
TRIAL GP TRIAL 2  TRIAL 125
1 1 BOU Toni Montesa 21
2 67 RAGA Adam TRRS 24
3 4 FAJARDO Jeroni Gas Gas 37
4 37 CABESTANY Albert Beta 46
5 69 BUSTO Jaime Gas Gas 46
6 5 FUJINAMI Takahisa Montesa 63
7 22 DABILL James Beta 69
8 11 GELABERT Miquel Sherco 78
9 33 CASALES Jorge Vertigo 83
10 34 PRICE Jack Gas Gas 84
11 9 KADLEC Franz Gas Gas 85
12 14 NOGUERA Oriol Jotagas 100
13 16 BINCAZ Benoit Scorpa 107
14 29 FERRER Alexandre Sherco 113
15 98 KUROYAMA Kenichi Yamaha 121
   
1 201 GRATTAROLA Matteo ITA Montesa 2
2 211 MARCELLI Gabriel ESP Montesa 18
3 212 MARTYN Toby Montesa 21
4 204 PETRELLA Luca ITA TRRS 23
5 224 MORET CLOTA Fr. ESP Montesa 31
6 202 PEACE Dan GBR GasGas 32
7 214 PEACE Jack GBR GasGas 46
8 209 RIBA LAZARO Marc ESP TRRS 47
9 203 CHATAGNO Gael FRA GasGas 47
10 255 PETRANGELI Pietro ITA Sherco 48
11 216 PEDERSEN Hakon NOR GasGas 62
12 220 GELABERT ROURA A. ESP Scorpa 65    
13 215 FAUDE Max DEU Beta 69
14 245 GANDOLA Lorenzo ITA Scorpa 71
15 223 HAGA Sondre NOR TRRS 80
1 321 RIOBO HERMELO M. ESP GasGas 13
2 325 RABINO Carloalberto ITA Beta 13
3 312 GREEN Billy GBR Beta 16
4 323 DUFRESE Hugo FRA GasGas 22
5 305 SUAREZ J. Pablo ESP GasGasd 23
6 301 MIQUEL Eric ESP TRRS 24
7 315 MEMPOER Marco AUT Beta 42
8 304 ROVERY Arthur FRA Sherco 45
9 332 MARTINEZ Pau ESP GasGas 49
10 322 GUNVALDSEN Jarand-matias vold 60
11 302 MARCHAL GOMEZ R. ESP Beta 70
12 338 DIGNAN Ben GBR GasGas 100
13 303 MITTEREGGER Clemens AUT Beta 116
14 318 ELEY Jake GBR Ger 135
TRIAL GP STAND TRIAL 2 STAND  TRIAL 125 STAND 
1 1 BOU Toni ESP Montesa 170
2 4 FAJARDO Jeroni ESP Gas Gas 132
3 67 RAGA Adam ESP TRRS 129
4 69 BUSTO Jaime ESP Gas Gas 124
5 37 CABESTANY Albert ESP Beta 102
6 5 FUJINAMI Takahisa JPN Montesa 91
7 22 DABILL James Beta 79
8 33 CASALES Jorge ESP Vertigo 73
9 11 GELABERT Miquel ESP Sherco 70
10 34 PRICE Jack GBR Gas Gas 52
11 16 BINCAZ Benoit FRA Scorpa 41
12 9 KADLEC Franz DEU Gas Gas 38
13 14 NOGUERA Oriol ESP Jotagas 34
14 29 FERRER Alexandre FRA Sherco 15
15 98 KUROYAMA Kenichi JPN Yamaha 9   
1 201 GRATTAROLA Matteo ITA Montesa 147
2 212 MARTYN Toby GBR Montesa 147
3 211 MARCELLI Gabriel ESP Montesa 131
4 202 PEACE Dan GBR Gas Gas 102
5 214 PEACE Jack GBR Gas Gas 99
6 224 MORET CLOTA F.c ESP Montesa 87
7 204 PETRELLA Luca ITA TRRS 73
8 220 GELABERT ROURA A,ESP Scorpa 61
9 209 RIBA LAZARO Marc ESP TRRS 58
10 245 GANDOLA Lorenzo ITA Scorpa 53
11 216 PEDERSEN Hakon NOR Gas Gas 51
12 223 HAGA Sondre NOR TRRS 32
13 255 PETRANGELI Pietro ITA Sherco 28
14 259 POLI Matteo ITA Vertigo 24
15 210 GUBIAN Loris FRA Gas Gas 23
1 312 GREEN Billy GBR Beta 106
2 321 RIOBO HERMELO M. ESP Gas Gas 93
3 305 SUAREZ JAMBRINA P. ESP GG 83
4 301 MIQUEL Eric ESP TRRS 77
5 323 DUFRESE Hugo FRA Gas Gas 71
6 304 ROVERY Arthur FRA Sherco 65
7 319 POIROT Fabien FRA Gas Gas 51
8 322 GUNVALDSEN Jarand NOR TRRS 44
9 325 RABINO Carloalberto ITA Beta 43
10 332 MARTINEZ Pau ESP Gas Gas 39
11 315 MEMPOER Marco AUT Beta 36
12 334 CAMMAS Julien FRA Gas Gas 21
13 302 MARCHAL GOMEZ R.ESP Beta 20
14 303 MITTEREGGER Clemens AUT Beta 11
15 316 MEDINYA Pol ESP Beta 8